Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Trackwrestling Elite Athlete Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Jason Goodin
Edmond - Lions
OK
23
1.28125
02/04/2020
2. Joseph Kersey
moore lions youth wresting
OK
16
1.28125
03/12/2020
3. GARRETT GRICE
Meneely Wrestling
NE
14
1.28125
05/23/2019
4. Alex Smith
Yulee Wrestling
FL
13
1.28125
09/24/2020
5. Rocky Elam
Unattached
MO
11
1.28125
11/07/2019
6. Mason Gehloff
Waseca
MN
9
1.28125
06/20/2019
7. Jovani Solis
Gladiator
FL
9
1.28125
10/08/2020
8. Carter Smith
Basement 🐀 Rats
MI
9
1.28125
03/04/2020
9. Josiah Gallegos
Brighton Wrestling Club
CO
16
1.279792
03/03/2020
10. joseph sealey
SOHK
NC
10
1.279583
10/08/2020
11. Carter Evans
Team Bear Wrestling Club
SC
17
1.277679
03/19/2020
12. Jacob Keith
RiverTown Wrestling
SC
32
1.276681
10/08/2020
13. Konlin Weaver
Camden Elite
GA
6
1.27625
10/08/2020
14. Kai Vielma
vanderbilt
PA
5
1.27625
04/11/2019
15. Nathaniel Boger
TNWA
TN
9
1.275833
10/08/2020
16. Gunner Ivey
Green Cove Springs
FL
9
1.275417
09/28/2020
17. Ryne Dobson
Bonus Points 8035
IA
13
1.270972
10/26/2020
18. Owen Griesbach
Marshfield youth wrestling
WI
4
1.270417
10/08/2020
19. Sammy Sanchez
Academy of Wrestlng
CA
10
1.269583
02/19/2020
20. Conlan Carlson
Willmar
MN
12
1.26875
04/11/2019
21. Martez `Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
35
1.268672
10/22/2020
22. Rocco Cassioppi
TD Barn Boys
IL
23
1.26625
10/26/2020
23. Kj Keith
Rivertown Wrestling
SC
25
1.265682
10/08/2020
24. James Rowley
Mat Sense wresting
OR
15
1.265
11/21/2019
25. Cooper Mcarthur
The Wrestling Academy
GA
7
1.264375
10/08/2020
26. Ryan Boersma
Tinley Park Bulldogs
IL
20
1.260208
07/05/2018
27. Elijah Castan
Miami Wrestling Club
FL
21
1.259444
10/26/2020
28. Ethan Riddle
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
9
1.259375
10/10/2019
29. Tyler Turzinski
Prior Lake
MN
16
1.257981
10/26/2020
30. Miguel Rojas
X - factor elite
IN
24
1.255781
03/19/2020
31. Richie Clementi
Gladiator Academy Wrestling
LA
10
1.25375
03/12/2020
32. Hunter Garvin
BIG GAME WRESTLING CLUB
IA
17
1.252955
07/24/2019
33. Elise Brown Ton
Best Trained WC
TX
18
1.252083
11/01/2018
34. Bas Diaz
Somerset
FL
10
1.25125
10/08/2020
35. Grayson Woodcock
Ohio
OH
10
1.25125
10/10/2019
36. Brock Weaver
Camden Elite
GA
5
1.249583
10/08/2020
37. Will Detar
Central PA Stars /Iron Eagle
PA
19
1.24875
02/04/2020
38. Tyson Charmoli
St. Francis Gladiators
MN
10
1.24875
04/04/2019
39. Jared Simma
Team Kansas
KS
10
1.24875
07/24/2019
40. Boden Harker
Upper Valley Aces
ID
14
1.247917
02/12/2020
41. Bruno Cassioppi
TD Barn Boys
IL
23
1.24625
10/26/2020
42. Zahn `Z-Pop` Beal
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
7
1.24375
03/11/2020
43. Brett Back
Wisconsin Rapids
WI
6
1.24125
10/08/2020
44. Melanie Mendoza
ALMS
CA
10
1.240893
09/26/2019
45. Garrett Bjerga
Staples-Motley
MN
15
1.236477
10/26/2020
46. Nathanael Jesuroga
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
17
1.23625
10/31/2019
47. Branson Britten
Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
TX
16
1.235521
12/19/2019
48. Clarence Moore
Gilroy Hawks
CA
6
1.234375
10/17/2019
49. Joseph Airola
Bear Cave / Boulder High School
CO
14
1.23375
10/03/2019
50. Trey Geyer
Cedaredge
CO
8
1.23375
11/09/2017
51. Aiden Amrein
Hays Wrestling Club
KS
16
1.22875
03/19/2020
52. Maddox McArthur
The Wrestling Academy
GA
8
1.22775
10/08/2020
53. Lincoln Vick
Waconia Wildcats
MN
10
1.22625
07/09/2020
54. Jackson Mills
Grindhouse WC
AZ
23
1.225714
01/14/2020
55. Aydan Stone Thomas
Southlake WC
TX
10
1.224583
07/24/2019
56. Logan Mueller
Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts
WI
6
1.224583
10/08/2020
57. Griffin Empey
Stoughton
WI
14
1.224107
05/09/2019
58. Conor Knopick
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
17
1.224091
05/23/2019
59. Gage Bjerga
Scoring Edge Wrestling Center
MN
14
1.22375
10/26/2020
60. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
11
1.22125
03/12/2020
61. Beau Abbott
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
GA
10
1.2195
10/22/2020
62. Ariah Mills
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
GA
6
1.219375
10/22/2020
63. Jackzen Rairdon
Bear Cave
CO
11
1.219167
01/06/2020
64. Brant Ekolu Porter
Waianae
HI
8
1.214584
06/13/2019
65. Jarrett Wadsen
Pinnacle
MN
10
1.214464
10/08/2020
66. Tyler Wells
Highway Wrestling
MN
8
1.214375
03/14/2019
67. Sydney Manos
Belvidere Bandits
IL
8
1.213125
10/24/2019
68. Eldon Roth
World Gold Wrestling
WI
5
1.213125
10/08/2020
69. Michael Gioffre
Buchanan
CA
11
1.209063
10/24/2019
70. Isaac Westfall
State Line Wrestling Club
MI
25
1.208906
10/10/2019
71. Austyn Adams
Oregon
OR
20
1.208333
10/26/2020
72. Cruz Evans
Cowboy Mat Club
OR
18
1.208333
10/26/2020
73. Mason Swartz
Storm Youth Wrestling
IL
16
1.208333
03/12/2020
74. Jordan Aguilar
Clackamas Wrestling Club
OR
15
1.208333
10/26/2020
75. Co`ji `BoSsMan` Campbell
Wisconsin
WI
14
1.208333
10/26/2020
76. Dillon Ivie
Longhorn wrestling club
UT
14
1.208333
10/15/2020
77. Maximus Magayna
IAWC
IA
13
1.208333
07/16/2020
78. Morgan Turner
Harvey Twisters
IL
13
1.208333
09/14/2020
79. Dorian Crosby
Bad Karma
PA
10
1.208333
05/23/2019
80. Seth shumate
Beast Mode
OH
9
1.208333
05/30/2019
81. Stevo Poulin
Journeymen
NY
8
1.208333
02/20/2020
82. Cole Massey
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AL
8
1.208333
09/10/2020
83. COLBY WHITEHILL
KNOX
PA
8
1.208333
05/09/2019
84. Cohen Reer
Burnett Trained Wrestling
OH
7
1.208333
09/24/2020
85. Libby Roberts
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
WA
7
1.208333
10/26/2020
86. Emma Cole
Lafayette High School
MO
6
1.208333
12/10/2019
87. VIKTOR COREY
706wrestling
GA
6
1.208333
10/22/2020
88. Brianna Gonzalez
Somar Select
CA
5
1.208333
12/25/2019
89. Jesse Ybarra
Sunnyside Wrestling Club
AZ
5
1.208333
11/08/2018
90. Alexis Janiak
Plainfield South High School
IL
3
1.208333
03/19/2020
91. Andrew Wittenberg
Lake Highlands
FL
12
1.207963
10/08/2020
92. Jimmy Mastny
Dakota Wrestling Nation
IL
24
1.2075
10/26/2020
93. Barret Speck
King Select
IL
13
1.206333
03/12/2020
94. Riker OHearon
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
21
1.205769
10/26/2020
95. Julian Farber
Veterans
GA
9
1.205
07/16/2020
96. Evan Stanley
Region Wrestling Academy
IN
8
1.204333
10/26/2020
97. Alister martin
Georgia Boys
GA
8
1.20425
10/22/2020
98. Amir Newman-Winfrey
Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
IA
8
1.203
10/26/2020
99. Talin Baker
Champaign Wrestling Club
IL
8
1.203
03/19/2020
100. Zain Askar
Elevate Wrestling Academy
IL
11
1.2025
03/12/2020