Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2017-18 Midwest Wrestling Tour Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Wyatt Kosidowski
Bison Wrestling Club
ND
4
100.0
02/12/2018
2. Tanner Kaufman
Crass Trained
WI
4
100.0
02/12/2018
3. Jacob Liberatore
Unattached
IL
4
100.0
02/12/2018
4. Colbe Tappe
United
MN
4
100.0
02/12/2018
5. Aiden Brosinski
Desoto
WI
3
100.0
02/12/2018
6. William Ward
Bison Wrestling Club
ND
3
100.0
02/12/2018
7. Paxton Terry
Nebraska Boyz
NE
2
100.0
02/12/2018
8. Jack Darrah
TWA
MO
2
100.0
02/12/2018
9. Chase Brock
Thoroughbread Wrestling Academy
MO
2
100.0
02/12/2018
10. Sutton Kenning
St. Cloud Tech
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
11. Calib Anderson
Willard Youth Wrestling
MO
2
100.0
02/12/2018
12. Riley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
13. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
14. Tyson Terry
Nebraska Boyz
NE
2
100.0
02/12/2018
15. Xzavier Mares
Willmar
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
16. Sutton Kenning
St. Cloud Tech
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
17. Elliot Schutz
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
18. Shane Corrigan
De Pere
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
19. Koy Buesgens
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
20. Michael Schliem
RT Elite
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
21. Zach Hanson
Lakeville
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
22. Greyson Clark
Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
23. Clayton Whiting
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
24. Jakob Romero
Pomona HS
CO
1
100.0
02/12/2018
25. Navarro Schunke
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
02/12/2018
26. Zachary Silvis
Park Wrestling
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
27. owen huehnergarth
little blazers
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
28. Ethan Walch
Plainview Elgin Millville
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
29. Xzavier Mares
Wilmar cardinals
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
30. Treyton Ackman
Spencer Rockets
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
31. Aaron Stewart
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
IL
1
100.0
02/12/2018
32. Braelon Allen
Fond du lac Wrestling Club
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
33. Carson Lynott
Falcon Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
34. Lowell Arnold
Wisconsin
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
35. Tucker Pederson
Team Valley Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
36. Christian Stanek
Xavier X-Men
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
37. Garret Rinken
North Butler
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
38. Kendyll Kerr
Agoge Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
39. Logan Smith
Desert Vista High School
AZ
1
100.0
02/12/2018
40. Karstyn Lhotak
Bruce
SD
1
100.0
02/12/2018
41. Adam DeVlaeminck
Thor
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
42. Nolan Fellers
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
43. Eaghan Fleshman
Legends of Gold
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
44. Kane Akkerman
Luverne Youth Wrestling
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
45. Owen Lexvold
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
46. Matthew Randolph
Ghost Riders
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
47. Logan Swensen
Wayzata
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
48. Michael Olson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
49. Parker Rissman
Dubuque Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
50. Cody Fox
east buchanan mat club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
51. Jayce Luna
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
52. Jake Knight
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
53. Tyler Wells
Highway Wrestling
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
54. Cole Caniglia
Nebraska Boyz
NE
1
100.0
02/12/2018
55. Dustin Bohren
Young Guns
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
56. Dominic Adamo
Tinley Park Bulldogs
IL
1
100.0
02/12/2018
57. Murphy Menke
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
02/12/2018
58. Dreshaun Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
59. Ethan Immel
Ringers
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
60. kade blume
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
61. mason danelke
Kimball
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
62. Brayten Casey
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
4
99.25
02/12/2018
63. Carson Triplett
SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
MN
4
99.06
02/12/2018
64. Titan Friederichs
JJ Trained/EPTA
MN
4
99.06
02/12/2018
65. Dallas Korponic
Hartland WC
MI
3
99.0
02/12/2018
66. Hayden Schroeder
Legends of Gold
SD
3
99.0
02/12/2018
67. Martez `Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
3
98.75
02/12/2018
68. TJ Lovell
Hammerin Hawks
IA
3
98.5
02/12/2018
69. BENJAMIN DAVINO
SCN Youth WC
IL
3
98.5
02/12/2018
70. Bodie Abbey
Hartland WC
MI
2
98.5
02/12/2018
71. Gabriel Klatt
Askren Wrestling Academy Lake
WI
3
98.25
02/12/2018
72. Jonathon Murphy
Big Lake
MN
3
98.25
02/12/2018
73. Parker Kratochvill
LAW
WI
2
98.12
02/12/2018
74. Ayson Rice
Legends of Gold
SD
2
98.12
02/12/2018
75. Tate McCuen
Team Porcelli
IA
3
98.0
02/12/2018
76. Aidan Gruenenfelder
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
3
98.0
02/12/2018
77. Brady Rissman
Dubuque Wrestling Club
IA
3
97.75
02/12/2018
78. Zach Ourada
Skutt Catholic High Schu
NE
2
97.75
02/12/2018
79. CASH RAYMOND
Simley
MN
1
97.75
02/12/2018
80. Tanner Halopka
Crass Trained
WI
1
97.75
02/12/2018
81. Izaak Kukulski
Bay County Road Runners
MI
3
97.5
02/12/2018
82. Jack Nelson
Pinnacle
MN
5
97.45
02/12/2018
83. Chase Hoffmann
Stewartville
MN
2
97.38
02/12/2018
84. Caleb Meunier
Winneconne
WI
2
97.38
02/12/2018
85. Cavin Carlson
Willmar
MN
3
97.25
02/12/2018
86. Jaxon Bartkowicz
Holdingford
MN
3
97.25
02/12/2018
87. Jude Randall
Oklahoma
OK
1
97.0
02/12/2018
88. Dru Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
97.0
02/12/2018
89. Trent Ignaszewski
Wells
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
90. Alex Braun
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
91. Tyson Charmoli
St. Francis Gladiators
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
92. Tommy Elwood
Medford
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
93. Eugene Harney
Dehart Elite
OH
5
96.85
02/12/2018
94. Michael Gillette
Chaska Stallions
MN
4
96.81
02/12/2018
95. Connor Mirasola
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
3
96.75
02/12/2018
96. Dawson Johnson
Crass Trained WIC
WI
3
96.75
02/12/2018
97. Landon Robideau
STMA
MN
8
96.72
02/12/2018
98. Karrsen Bussan
Bulldogs wrestling club
WI
4
96.25
02/12/2018
99. Tanner Weitzel
CIAW
IA
3
96.25
02/12/2018
100. Ryker Duellman
Cochrane Fountain City
WI
2
96.25
02/12/2018