Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2017-18 North Dakota USAW Rankings Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Koye Grebel
Valley City
ND
4
137.5
03/02/2019
2. Matthew Duchscherer
Carrington
ND
4
137.5
03/02/2019
3. Malakai Robinson
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
ND
4
137.5
03/02/2019
4. KALEB PORTER
Tech Team Wrestling Club
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
5. Dany Tanefeu
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
6. Damien Krebs
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
7. Garrett Hebl
LaMoure
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
8. Jeremiah Sullivan
Tech Team
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
9. Kolby Sperry
Bowman
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
10. Caleb Nielsen
Lisbon
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
11. Reece Barnhardt
St Mary`s
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
12. Riley Schock
Moorhead High
MN
2
137.5
03/02/2019
13. Kyle Burwick
Wisconsin
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
14. Kendall Booker
High Tech wrestling
N/A
2
137.5
03/02/2019
15. Tuf Nelson
STANLEY BLUE JAYS
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
16. Bryce Selzler
Velva
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
17. Xavier Perez
Gladiators
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
18. Micaiah Peterson
Grand Forks Gladiators
MN
2
137.5
03/02/2019
19. Nate Savageau
Mandan Wrestling Club
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
20. Landon Zink
West Fargo
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
21. Austin Bicker
Grand Forks Gladiator Wrestling Club
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
22. Parker Larson
Valley City
IL
1
137.5
03/02/2019
23. Trey Bohmbach
Stanley Blue Jays
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
24. Christian Mertz
HARVEY B
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
25. Colin Dean
dakota rattlers
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
26. EMMETT DECOTEAU
Northern Lights
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
27. Kyla Lybrand
Royal Force
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
28. Quincy Welder
Royal Force
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
29. John Goodvin
Mighty Thunder Wrestling Club
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
30. Carley Kalis
PCN Cavalier
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
31. Weston Sorum
Oakes
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
32. Morgan Strandberg
Minot
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
33. taya lura
Carrington Pitcrew
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
34. Austyn Nayes
West Fargo
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
35. Treston Lura
Carrington Pitcrew
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
36. Jackson Sorum
Oakes
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
37. Devin Brown
Alamogordo Battle Cats Wrestli
NM
1
137.5
03/02/2019
38. Jennifer Verdin
Hettinger Huskies
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
39. Taylor Wanner
Bowman County Bulldogs
ND
3
136.25
03/02/2019
40. Brahnan Heidt
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
ND
8
135.5
03/02/2019
41. Corey Getzlaff
Alexander Comets Wrestling
ND
2
135.5
03/02/2019
42. Carson Getzlaff
Alexander Comets
ND
2
135.0
03/02/2019
43. Brett Wendel
LaMoure
ND
2
134.75
03/02/2019
44. Jack Combs
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
ND
5
134.5
03/02/2019
45. Ridley Odden
HWC SWAT
ND
4
134.5
03/02/2019
46. Gavin Swenson
Kindred
ND
3
134.5
03/02/2019
47. Cole Stock
South Border
ND
1
134.5
03/02/2019
48. Joshua Meehl
Oakes
ND
5
134.38
03/02/2019
49. Henry Nelson
dickinson
ND
7
134.17
03/02/2019
50. Ryer Muske
Express Wrestling VC
ND
3
134.17
03/02/2019
51. Ethan Miller
Valley City
ND
4
134.12
03/02/2019
52. Jaxon Sabot
Bismarck Gorilla Wrestling
ND
5
134.0
03/02/2019
53. Gus Werremeyer
Magic
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
54. Lincoln Swenson
Walcott
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
55. Marcus Johnson
Horace
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
56. Nixon Buchmiller
HARVEY A
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
57. Matthew Keena
Pembina County North
ND
4
133.88
03/02/2019
58. Brandt Kringlie
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
3
133.83
03/02/2019
59. Blu Miller
DLBBC
ND
7
133.75
03/02/2019
60. Talen Kubesh
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
ND
6
133.5
03/02/2019
61. Bjorn Paulson
Grand Forks Gladiator Wrestling Club
ND
3
133.5
03/02/2019
62. zach woodbury
Matpac Wrestling - ND
NC
1
133.5
03/02/2019
63. Bentley Mosset
Royal Force
ND
1
133.5
03/02/2019
64. Levi Kwandt
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
7
133.17
03/02/2019
65. JAKE MURPHY
Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling
ND
5
132.88
03/02/2019
66. Grady Anderson
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
ND
6
132.83
03/02/2019
67. Travis Schulte
Bruin Wrestling Club
MT
2
132.5
03/02/2019
68. Liam Neff
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
ND
5
132.0
03/02/2019
69. Cruz Pavlicek
Big Cat Wrestling Club
ND
4
132.0
03/02/2019
70. Bridger Llewellyn
Beach Buccanners
ND
3
132.0
03/02/2019
71. Carter Coauette
crookston
MN
2
132.0
03/02/2019
72. Isaac Felchle
S.W.A.T. Wrestling
ND
2
132.0
03/02/2019
73. Liam Wicklow
Tech Team Wrestling Club
ND
1
132.0
03/02/2019
74. Kane Mathiason
Bison Wrestling Club
ND
1
132.0
03/02/2019
75. Henry Lettenmaier
Lamoure Litchville Marion Loboes
ND
3
131.83
03/02/2019
76. Jaxon Sabot
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
ND
2
131.5
03/02/2019
77. Koltyn Grebel
Express Wrestling of VC
ND
4
131.25
03/02/2019
78. Cutter Jones
Williston Coyotes
ND
5
131.17
03/02/2019
79. Landin Clifton
CARRINGTON A
ND
3
131.17
03/02/2019
80. Caden Anderson
Tech Team Wrestling Club
ND
3
131.17
03/02/2019
81. Gabe Sarsland
Bowman County
ND
2
131.0
03/02/2019
82. Cutter Ouradnik
Bowman County
ND
2
131.0
03/02/2019
83. Ethan Sprenger
Devils Lake
ND
2
131.0
03/02/2019
84. Hunter Parisien
Casselton
ND
1
131.0
03/02/2019
85. tate olson
MATPAC Wrestling - ND
ND
5
130.88
03/02/2019
86. Noah Lofberg
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
8
130.83
03/02/2019
87. Connor Manske
Tech Team Wrestling
ND
3
130.83
03/02/2019
88. Dylan Mosset
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
6
130.8
03/02/2019
89. Hudson Droll
Mandan Wrestling Club
ND
7
130.67
03/02/2019
90. Trace Hoggarth
Pitcrew
ND
4
130.62
03/02/2019
91. Cade Olson-Tingelstad
Tech Team Wrestling
ND
2
130.5
03/02/2019
92. Gabe DeVries
Casselton
ND
1
130.5
03/02/2019
93. SHAYDEN PELTIER
NORTHERN LIGHTS
ND
1
130.5
03/02/2019
94. Isaiah Hackman
Velva
ND
1
130.5
03/02/2019
95. Cael Lemar
Gorilla wrestling club
ND
5
130.38
03/02/2019
96. James Nagel
MATPAC Wrestling-ND
ND
6
130.25
03/02/2019
97. jc andes
Mandan Wrestling Club
ND
5
130.25
03/02/2019
98. TYLER PORTER
Legends of Gold
ND
4
130.25
03/02/2019
99. Cole Sauvageau
Tech Team
ND
2
130.25
03/02/2019
100. Julia Araujo
MATPAC Wrestling - ND
ND
6
130.0
03/02/2019