Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Trackwrestling Elite Athlete Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Gage `12GAGE` Cook
Victory Wrestling- central Wa
WA
23
1.28125
05/09/2019
2. Wyatt Fry
Grindhouse Wrestling
AZ
22
1.28125
05/16/2019
3. Owen Segorski
Upper Level
MI
19
1.28125
05/09/2019
4. Ridge Lovett
TEAM REAL LIFE
ID
17
1.28125
04/25/2019
5. Parker Anthony
Team Punisher Wrestling
TX
17
1.28125
03/06/2019
6. Drake Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
16
1.28125
05/16/2019
7. Koy Hopke
Amery Warriors
WI
16
1.28125
05/16/2019
8. Lexie Basham
Northwest Nelson HS (Girls)
TX
13
1.28125
11/01/2018
9. Joshua Otto
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
12
1.28125
04/04/2019
10. GARRETT GRICE
Meneely Wrestling
NE
12
1.28125
05/16/2019
11. MARC-ANTHONY McGOWAN
Team Greco
FL
12
1.28125
05/09/2019
12. Carter Smith
Burnett Trained Wrestling
MI
12
1.28125
04/11/2019
13. Nathanael Jesuroga
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
11
1.28125
05/16/2019
14. Rocky Elam
Team Central Wrestling Club
MO
11
1.28125
05/09/2019
15. Hunter May
Invicta Wrestling Academy
IN
10
1.28125
05/16/2019
16. Evan Boblits
Rampage
MD
10
1.28125
03/14/2019
17. Chance Lamer
Orange Crush
OR
10
1.28125
05/16/2019
18. Nikolas Jimenez
Crystal Lake Wizards
IL
9
1.28125
11/14/2018
19. Nathaniel Pulliam
Show-Me Elite
MO
8
1.28125
05/09/2019
20. Jake Walker
Waverly
IA
7
1.28125
05/09/2019
21. Lachlan Robideau
STMA
MN
7
1.28125
04/11/2019
22. Joseph Jeter
Heritage Hall
OK
6
1.28125
05/16/2019
23. Jacori Teemer
New York
NY
6
1.28125
04/06/2017
24. Grady Isaacs
Apple Valley Wrestling Club
MN
6
1.28125
05/16/2019
25. Aaron Nagao
California
CA
6
1.28125
04/18/2019
26. KOLBY WARREN
Missouri
MO
5
1.28125
05/09/2019
27. Daniel Sanchez
Oregon
OR
5
1.28125
03/13/2017
28. Logan Hursey
Team Logan
OH
5
1.28125
07/13/2017
29. domanick speelman
warriors
OH
4
1.28125
05/10/2017
30. Hayden Zinkin
Granite Ridge
CA
4
1.28125
03/01/2018
31. Carson Walsh
Edge
NJ
3
1.28125
05/09/2019
32. Jordan Williams
Threestyle Wrestling
OK
3
1.28125
05/16/2019
33. Colin McAlister
Mill Valley Wrestling Club
KS
16
1.280096
04/04/2019
34. Grey Burnett
Ohio
OH
17
1.28
05/16/2019
35. Jack Gioffre
Buchanan
CA
9
1.28
04/04/2019
36. kameron hazelett
Elite Athletic Club
IN
21
1.279927
05/09/2019
37. Cole Mattin
Delta Wrestling Club
OH
7
1.279375
05/16/2019
38. Carter Freeman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
9
1.27875
05/16/2019
39. Alex Facundo
Team Donahoe
MI
16
1.278393
05/16/2019
40. Leonard Ashley
Unattached
CA
16
1.277292
04/25/2019
41. Riley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
16
1.276964
05/16/2019
42. Dreshaun Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
18
1.27625
05/16/2019
43. Carter McCallister
Greater Heights Wrestling
MO
14
1.27625
05/09/2019
44. Bo Bassett
Young Guns/Team Pennsylvania/RPW
PA
13
1.27625
05/16/2019
45. Cole Fibranz
Sartell
MN
12
1.27625
05/16/2019
46. Trebor Moreno
Takedown Elite
TX
16
1.276166
04/04/2019
47. Hudson Loges
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
18
1.276099
05/16/2019
48. Case Bell
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IN
13
1.275937
05/09/2019
49. Joey Canova
Buxton
NJ
9
1.275625
05/09/2019
50. Michael Olson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
MN
5
1.275417
05/16/2019
51. Brandon Hoselton
Prairie Central Hawks
IL
13
1.27525
11/01/2018
52. Quentin Saunders
Team of Hard Knox
KS
22
1.275
07/05/2018
53. Blake West
Minnesota Elite
MN
15
1.275
05/16/2019
54. John Anthony Bordon
Bakersfiled
CA
3
1.275
10/25/2018
55. Christopher Coates
JC freestyle greco
KS
4
1.274583
05/16/2019
56. Jaxten Bowler
Ironmen
UT
34
1.274402
04/25/2019
57. Miller Sipes
Team Grind House
MO
18
1.274327
04/25/2019
58. Aaron Stewart
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
IL
24
1.27375
05/16/2019
59. Brogan Monty
Beloit Wrestling Club
KS
16
1.27375
05/16/2019
60. Jesse Mendez
Bulldog Premier WC
IN
15
1.27375
05/09/2019
61. Wyatt Hendrickson
Kansas Young Guns
KS
11
1.27375
05/10/2018
62. Travis Grace
Daniel Cormier/ AKA Wrestling Club
CA
9
1.27375
03/13/2019
63. Wyatt DuChateau
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
5
1.27375
05/09/2019
64. Brandon OBrien
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
11
1.273393
05/16/2019
65. Tucker Cell
Abilene Kids
KS
17
1.273036
05/16/2019
66. Kadin Mulford
Colorado Outlaws Wrestling Club
CO
22
1.272639
04/04/2019
67. Hayden Copass
Westville High School
IL
12
1.27225
04/04/2019
68. Garrett Bjerga
Scoring Edge
MN
20
1.271875
04/11/2019
69. Logan Glynn
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
15
1.2715
05/16/2019
70. Corbin Ramos
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
34
1.27125
05/09/2019
71. Gary Walker
Terminator Wrestling Academy
MO
18
1.27125
05/09/2019
72. Wyatt Lees
Team Donahoe
MI
16
1.27125
05/16/2019
73. Gage Hockett
Cushing Wresting
OK
9
1.27125
05/16/2019
74. Grayson Fuchs
Burnett Trained Wrestling Club
MI
8
1.27125
05/16/2019
75. Jayden Colon
Harvey Twisters
IL
15
1.271146
05/16/2019
76. Russ Haas
Best Trained Wrestling (Allen Eagles)
TX
25
1.270556
03/05/2019
77. Boden Harker
Upper Valley Aces
ID
23
1.270481
04/25/2019
78. Daniel CARDENAS
Pomona Elite
CO
20
1.270341
05/03/2018
79. Lane Graf
Custer Youth Wrestling
SD
13
1.270139
05/09/2019
80. Miles Anderson
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
14
1.26975
05/16/2019
81. Urijah Courter
ECS
IA
30
1.26932
04/16/2019
82. Tatum Wash
Topeka Blue Thunder
KS
20
1.26925
05/16/2019
83. Julius Alfaro
Mission Arlington Wrestling
TX
17
1.26875
03/05/2019
84. Conlan Carlson
Willmar
MN
12
1.26875
04/11/2019
85. logan james
MWC Wrestling Academy
IA
11
1.26875
05/16/2019
86. Trey Gunderson
KMS
MN
12
1.268333
04/11/2019
87. Shea Richter
Rapid City Westside
SD
11
1.268333
05/09/2019
88. Cody Miller
Sumner Panthers
WA
25
1.268194
05/09/2019
89. Michael Kilic
Level Up Wrestling Center
GA
9
1.268125
07/26/2018
90. Chance Houser
Sidney Wrestling Club
NE
14
1.26775
03/20/2019
91. Xerarch Tungjaroenkul
South Central Punisher
KS
25
1.2675
05/16/2019
92. Aydan Stone Thomas
Mission Arlington
TX
23
1.2675
02/07/2019
93. Nicholas Fox
Immortal Athletics Wrestling Club
IA
17
1.2675
05/16/2019
94. Davian Guanajuato
Blue Devils
AZ
8
1.2675
03/14/2019
95. zan fugitt
Nixa Youth Wrestling
MO
18
1.267361
05/09/2019
96. Maxx Mayfield
Lincoln East
NE
15
1.266875
11/08/2018
97. Bryson Valdez
SPARTAN SWA
NM
13
1.266667
04/25/2019
98. Caley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
25
1.266314
05/16/2019
99. MANUEL SALDATE
SLAM Wrestling Academy
NV
24
1.26625
05/02/2019
100. Aiden Cooley
Best Trained Wrestling
TX
16
1.26625
05/16/2019