Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2018-19 Midwest Wrestling Tour Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Axel Rogotzke
East Ridge
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
2. Owen Segorski
Upper Level
MI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
3. Phoenix Blakely
Dakota wrestling nation
IL
2
100.0
01/08/2019
4. Koy Hopke
Amery Warriors
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
5. Tiegan Detloff
Perham
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
6. Bryce Burkett
No Nonsense
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
7. Konner Stuttgen
Stratford
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
8. Triton Cox
Albert Lea
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
9. Kaden Kral
GHV Mat Club
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
10. Cameron Rodgers
No Nonsense
MN
2
100.0
01/08/2019
11. Gavin Landers
IAWC
IA
2
100.0
01/08/2019
12. Ray Pember
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
13. Martez `Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
2
100.0
01/08/2019
14. Brett Franklin
Marshfield
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
15. Brett Back
Wisconsin Rapids
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
16. Angelo DiPol
Sebolt
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
17. Payton Clemen
Back 2 Basics
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
18. Landon Gottschalk
DC Elite / Junior Mustangs
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
19. Corbin Ramos
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
20. Seth Niday
RT Elite
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
21. Max Daniel Magayna
IAWC
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
22. Luke Koenen
Wayzata Youth Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
23. Cole Dunlavy
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
24. Vincent Robinson
Harvey Twisters
IL
1
100.0
01/08/2019
25. Luke Dux
Crass Trained
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
26. Ashton Keller
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
27. Anakin deppe
N & N Heavy Handz WC
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
28. Roberto Hernandez
Adrian Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
29. Peyton Fridrich
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
30. Marcello Milani
unafilliated
MI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
31. Farron Gruenenfelder
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
32. Jayden Colon
Harvey Twisters
IL
1
100.0
01/08/2019
33. Riley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
34. Navarro Schunke
legends of gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
35. Cynthia Crist
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
36. Ross Crist
Redbirds
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
37. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
38. Jayce Luna
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
39. Jake Knight
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
40. Conlan Carlson
Willmar
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
41. Dawson Youngblut
IAWC
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
42. Trevin Johnson
Kenyon-Wanamingo Knights
MN
1
100.0
01/08/2019
43. Ben Weidman
Wisconsin Rapids
WI
1
100.0
01/08/2019
44. Tanner Meyers
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
01/08/2019
45. kade blume
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
46. Steele Diercks
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
01/08/2019
47. Caden Grenier
Moundsview Mustangs
MN
4
98.88
01/08/2019
48. Maximus Dhabolt
Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
IA
3
98.75
01/08/2019
49. Trey Gunderson
KMS
MN
3
98.75
01/08/2019
50. Noah Howk-Erwin
Hard Drive Wrestling Club
IA
3
98.75
01/08/2019
51. Urijah Courter
ECS
IA
4
98.5
01/08/2019
52. Brody Ignaszewski
Albert Lea
MN
2
98.5
01/08/2019
53. Jackson Barron
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
5
98.05
01/08/2019
54. GRANT KNUTSON
DWC
IA
3
98.0
01/08/2019
55. Keilan Yang
Crass Trained Weigh In Club
WI
4
97.75
01/08/2019
56. dale gant
Team GRWA Grand Rapids Wrestling Academy
MI
3
97.75
01/08/2019
57. Bentley Klinkhammer
West Central
SD
2
97.38
01/08/2019
58. Lincoln Robideau
STMA
MN
2
97.38
01/08/2019
59. Jordan `The Freak` Heindl
My House
MN
2
97.38
01/08/2019
60. Braden Johnson
Crass Trained WIC
WI
2
97.38
01/08/2019
61. Landon Thoennes
STMA
MN
4
97.0
01/08/2019
62. Lawson Eller
New Prague
MN
2
97.0
01/08/2019
63. Kellan AURE
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
2
97.0
01/08/2019
64. Zachary Malin
LAW
WI
2
97.0
01/08/2019
65. Carson Neubert
Luxemburg-Casco
WI
3
96.75
01/08/2019
66. Roen Carey
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
3
96.75
01/08/2019
67. Jayden Rinken
IAWC
IA
2
96.62
01/08/2019
68. Anthony Heim
Wayzata
MN
3
96.5
01/08/2019
69. Kaden Nicolas
Becker Bulldogs
MN
2
96.25
01/08/2019
70. Max Sundquist
Upper Level Wrestling
MI
1
96.25
01/08/2019
71. Ian Radintz
Glenwood City
WI
1
96.25
01/08/2019
72. Anthony Rinehart
Contenders WA
IN
1
96.25
01/08/2019
73. Carew Christensen
Waukee Youth Wrestling
IA
1
96.25
01/08/2019
74. Kieran Akerson
Nebraska Boyz
NE
1
96.25
01/08/2019
75. Garrett Bjerga
Scoring Edge
MN
6
96.12
01/08/2019
76. Joey Cahill
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
IA
3
96.0
01/08/2019
77. Hunter Nankivel
Legends of Gold
SD
2
95.88
01/08/2019
78. Robert Flege
LAW
WI
2
95.88
01/08/2019
79. Tyler Lyden
Blaine Wrestling Association
MN
2
95.88
01/08/2019
80. Brodie Rasmussen
UNITED
MN
3
95.75
01/08/2019
81. Lucas Kral
GHV Cardinal
IA
4
95.5
01/08/2019
82. Zane Licht
River Valley
WI
2
95.5
01/08/2019
83. Tucker Pederson
Team Valley Wrestling Club
IA
2
95.5
01/08/2019
84. Tarrin Riley
Mineral Point Wrestling Club
WI
2
95.5
01/08/2019
85. Legend Ellis
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
OK
1
95.5
01/08/2019
86. Tyson Peterson
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
3
95.25
01/08/2019
87. Finley Olson
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
3
95.0
01/08/2019
88. Jimmy Mastny
Dakota Wrestling Nation
IL
3
95.0
01/08/2019
89. Cayden Nostrant
Team GRWA
MI
2
94.75
01/08/2019
90. Ethan Bast
Ringers
WI
2
94.75
01/08/2019
91. Preston Kratochvill
LAW
WI
1
94.75
01/08/2019
92. DAWSON WHITINGER
Hammertime wrestling academy
IA
1
94.75
01/08/2019
93. Jessica Gruenenfelder
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
WI
1
94.75
01/08/2019
94. Dawson Webster
Crass trained
WI
4
94.38
01/08/2019
95. Jarrett Wadsen
STMA
MN
2
94.0
01/08/2019
96. Jace Mulder
Legends of Gold
IA
1
94.0
01/08/2019
97. Ryker Swenson
Sugar River Mat Club
WI
1
94.0
01/08/2019
98. branko Navarrete García
Dubuque Wrestling club
WI
1
94.0
01/08/2019
99. Braedyn Rakes
Nebraska Boyz
NE
1
94.0
01/08/2019
100. Mason Hedrick
SEP Youth Wrestling Rams
IA
1
94.0
01/08/2019