LOADING...
Add Result
Hide
Weight Class:
weight
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Your Wrestler:
your wrestler
jonah adamson
chris aiworo
Simona Aiworo
michael allred
christian bagdadi
jasen bergesen
connor boyce
anthony brown
zane crook
rongholt darrick
cory deane
tyler dutton
anthony hawkins
judas hawkins
devin heigert
joshua hofman
andrew johnson
ahmed kamagate
jessie lopez
turner meirs
mika moore
andrew morrison
jeremy morrison
leo norton
dylan ostrander
Justine Palabrica
tyler saparto
zack skorka
taylor starr
richard stewart
jordan vang
kyle walkley
quentin watson
garret wise
pablo yeo
Won or Lost:
won or lost
won over
lost to
Opponent:
opp entry type
Fetch from High School Season
Type Opp. Name and Team
Win Type:
win type
Injury Default
Fall
Technical Fall
Major Decision
Decision
Overtime
Double Overtime
Disqualified
Forfeit
Technical Fall - 4
Ultimate Tie Breaker
Medical Forfeit
Sudden Victory - 1
Sudden Victory - 2
Sudden Victory - 3
Tie Breaker - 1
Tie Breaker - 2
Tie Breaker - 3
TB-2 (RT)
TB-3 (RT)
SV-1 (Fall)
SV-2 (Fall)
SV-3 (Fall)
TB-1 (Fall)
TB-2 (Fall)
TB-3 (Fall)
Medical FF w/Loss
Score:
-
Time:
:
Team Points:
Add Dual(s)
Back
Click
here
if the dual you would like to add is not in the list above.
Import Matches
Back
Everett Classic Matches
Event Home
| |
Summary
|
Matches
Weight
Match Summary
Stats
Team Pts
106
Justine Palabrica
(Everett) won by pin over Garret Gershmal (Lake Stevens) 0:00.
No
106
Jonah Simon (Lynnwood) won by decision over
Justine Palabrica
(Everett) 8-4.
No
106
Justine Palabrica
(Everett) won by pin over Clayton Hunter (Arlington) 0:00.
No
106
Tyler Headland (Lake Stevens) won by pin over
Justine Palabrica
(Everett) 0:00.
No
113
christian bagdadi
(Everett) won by pin over Conner Holdaway (Arlington) 0:00.
No
113
christian bagdadi
(Everett) won by decision over Zach Cunningham (Lake Stevens) 7-3.
No
113
Noah Cuzzetto (Edmonds-Woodway) won by pin over
christian bagdadi
(Everett) 0:00.
No
120
Mark Hood (Edmonds-Woodway) won by pin over
joshua hofman
(Everett) 0:00.
No
120
joshua hofman
(Everett) won by pin over Michael Euliss (Timberline) 0:00.
No
120
Jesse Santillan (Timverline) won by decision over
joshua hofman
(Everett) 10-9.
No
126
Matthew Calkins (Lynnwood) won by tech fall over
leo norton
(Everett) 0:00 15-0.
No
126
leo norton
(Everett) won by pin over Isaac Dickerson (Jackson) 0:00.
No
126
leo norton
(Everett) won by pin over Nate Jochum (Interlake) 0:00.
No
126
Hiram Martin (Edmonds-Woodway) won by pin over
leo norton
(Everett) 0:00.
No
132
jessie lopez
(Everett) won by pin over Sam Dunietz (Lakeside) 0:00.
No
132
jessie lopez
(Everett) won by pin over Tim Callaghan (Archbishop Murphy) 0:00.
No
132
jessie lopez
(Everett) won by pin over Conner Gonzales (Arlington) 0:00.
No
132
jessie lopez
(Everett) won by decision over Joshua Beam (Timberline) 5-1.
No
138
Bruce Stuart (Mount Si) won by decision over
zane crook
(Everett) 3-1.
No
138
zane crook
(Everett) won by pin over Mitch Claymore (Lake Stevens) 0:00.
No
138
zane crook
(Everett) won by injury default over John Crutcher (Lakeside) 0:00.
No
138
zane crook
(Everett) won by pin over Bryon Eason (Lake Stevens) 0:00.
No
138
zane crook
(Everett) won by pin over Seth Ziolkowski (Timberline) 0:00.
No
145
tyler dutton
(Everett) won by major decision over Jack LeBlanc (Lake Stevens) 14-2.
No
145
Paul Garcia (Steilacoom) won by pin over
tyler dutton
(Everett) 0:00.
No
145
tyler dutton
(Everett) won by major decision over Justin Barber (Timberline) 11-3.
No
145
Shane Sannicolas (Timberline) won by decision over
tyler dutton
(Everett) 11-6.
No
145
garret wise
(Everett) won by pin over Tye Rodne (Mount Si) 0:00.
No
145
Logan Johnson (Lake Stevens) won by decision over
garret wise
(Everett) 9-4.
No
145
Jesse Driscoll (Arlington) won by decision over
garret wise
(Everett) 10-3.
No
160
zack skorka
(Everett) won by decision over Cody Vigoren (Lake Stevens) 2-0.
No
160
zack skorka
(Everett) won by decision over Jeffrey Stephan (Jackson) 6-3.
No
160
zack skorka
(Everett) won by decision over Alex Giseburt (Interlake) 9-2.
No
160
Shawn Berg (Arlington) won by decision over
zack skorka
(Everett) 7-5.
No
160
taylor starr
(Everett) won by pin over Montana Johnson (South Whidbey) 0:00.
No
160
John Santos (Steilacoom) won by injury default over
taylor starr
(Everett) 0:00.
No
160
Chris Carter (Oak Harbor) won by injury default over
taylor starr
(Everett) 0:00.
No
170
connor boyce
(Everett) won by pin over Gavin Strong (Newport) 0:00.
No
170
connor boyce
(Everett) won by pin over Shane Armstrong (Vashon Island) 0:00.
No
170
connor boyce
(Everett) won by major decision over Brandon Todd (Archbishop Murphy) 14-3.
No
182
Conner Kruse (Archbishop Murphy) won by pin over
richard stewart
(Everett) 0:00.
No
182
richard stewart
(Everett) won by major decision over Tyler Hutchinson (Mount Si) 10-0.
No
182
richard stewart
(Everett) won by major decision over Cameron Wischhusen (LaConner) 14-6.
No
182
richard stewart
(Everett) received a bye.
No
182
richard stewart
(Everett) received a bye.
No
195
chris aiworo
(Everett) won by pin over Jerimiah Robey (South Whidbey) 0:00.
No
195
chris aiworo
(Everett) won by pin over Matt Ortega (Newport) 0:00.
No
195
Blake McPherson (Arlington) won by pin over
chris aiworo
(Everett) 0:00.
No
Event Comments
null
http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/EventMatches.jsp?eventId=6274009