Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
144
150
157
165
175
190
215
285
Ricky Gullet Invitational
106
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
ROUND 1
Dahlin
, BAYS
Dahlin
, BAYS
Brown
, GEJE
Brown
, GEJE
Scribner
, BRAN
Scribner
, BRAN
Sanders
, LRSH
Sanders
, LRSH
Rodriguez
, EABA
1
Stouffer, BRAN
3
Stone
, BELC
5
Estremera
, POCH
7
Fall 0:47
Fall 1:37
Fall 4:28
Fall 1:42
Bishop, NFM
Bishop, NFM
Bauer, LEBA
Bauer, LEBA
Schlegel
, PALM
Schlegel
, PALM
Dean
, LEBA
Dean
, LEBA
Bye
2
Eury
, WIRA
4
Martinez
, COLU
6
Bye
8
Bye
Fall 0:25
Fall 1:46
Bye
Dahlin
, BAYS
Dahlin
, BAYS
Brown
, GEJE
Brown
, GEJE
ROUND 2
Scribner
, BRAN
Scribner
, BRAN
Sanders
, LRSH
Sanders
, LRSH
Bye
9
Eury
, WIRA
11
Martinez
, COLU
13
Bye
15
Bye
Fall 0:51
Fall 0:32
Bye
Bishop, NFM
Rodriguez
, EABA
Bauer, LEBA
Stouffer, BRAN
Schlegel
, PALM
Schlegel
, PALM
Dean
, LEBA
Dean
, LEBA
Rodriguez
, EABA
10
Stouffer, BRAN
12
Stone
, BELC
14
Estremera
, POCH
16
Fall 1:09
Dec 13-10
Fall 2:40
Fall 3:00
Dahlin
, BAYS
Dahlin
, BAYS
Brown
, GEJE
Brown
, GEJE
ROUND 3
Scribner
, BRAN
Scribner
, BRAN
Sanders
, LRSH
Dean
, LEBA
Bishop, NFM
17
Bauer, LEBA
19
Schlegel
, PALM
21
Dean
, LEBA
23
Fall 0:32
Fall 2:36
Fall 3:49
Fall 2:36
Bye
Rodriguez
, EABA
Eury
, WIRA
Stouffer, BRAN
Martinez
, COLU
Stone
, BELC
Bye
Estremera
, POCH
Rodriguez
, EABA
18
Stouffer, BRAN
20
Stone
, BELC
22
Estremera
, POCH
24
Bye
Fall 0:00
Fall 5:16
Bye
106
Dean
, LEBA
A
Broc
Dahlin
, BAYS, 4-0, 9
Dahlin
, BAYS
D
Logan
Dean
, LEBA, 28-7, 10
25
TF-1.5 3:22 (16-0)
C
Noah
Scribner
, BRAN, 26-7, 11
Dean
, LEBA
For.
Dahlin
, BAYS
Inj. 2:19
3RD
CHAMPION
34
Scribner
, BRAN
Brown
, GEJE
33
B
Roderick
Brown
, GEJE, 12-4, 12
26
Dec 13-7
Rodriguez
, EABA
A
Gabriel
Rodriguez
, EABA, 8-11, 9
Sanders
, LRSH
D
Aiden
Sanders
, LRSH, 21-7, 10
27
Fall 2:28
Stouffer, BRAN
Fall 0:00
36
35
Schlegel
, PALM
Fall 0:00
7TH
C
Michael
Schlegel
, PALM, 17-11, 9
5TH
Stouffer, BRAN
Schlegel
, PALM
B
Jackson Stouffer, BRAN, 18-12, 9
28
Fall 4:49
Bishop, NFM
A
Andrew Bishop, NFM, 6-12, 9
Estremera
, POCH
Bye
A
Bye
Bye
D
Kevin
Estremera
, POCH, 1-3, 10
29
D
Bye
31
Fall 2:26
Bye
Bauer, LEBA
Fall 1:12
38
37
Stone
, BELC
Fall 4:25
Eury
, WIRA
Bye
40
39
Martinez
, COLU
Bye
11TH
C
Bryce
Stone
, BELC, 6-4, 6
9TH
15TH
C
Adam
Martinez
, COLU, 1-3, 9
13TH
Bauer, LEBA
Stone
, BELC
Eury
, WIRA
Martinez
, COLU
B
James Bauer, LEBA, 20-12, 10
30
B
Landon
Eury
, WIRA, 5-22, 9
32
Fall 1:23
Fall 2:46