Search
First Name
Last Name
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Alberta
American Samoa
Argentina
Armed Forces Europe
Armed Forces Pacific
Armenia
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Columbia
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Côte d`Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
District of Columbia
Dominican Republic
Estonia
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Germany
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
India
Iran
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kyrgyzstan
Lithuania
Macedonia
Manitoba
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Morocco
New Brunswick
New Zealand
Newfoundland & Labrador
Nigeria
North Korea
Northwest Territories
Not Applicable
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Prince Edward Island
Puerto Rico
Québec
Romania
Russia
São José
Saskatchewan
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
Sweden
Taipei Chinese
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Uzbekistan
Yukon
Team
Iron Rams WC
3 Style
505 WC
808 RAMS-TEAM HAWAII
Academy of Wrestling
Apple Valley
Arizona Heat Wrestling Academy
Aron
ASG
Atrisco Heritage Jaguars Jr. W
Basic High School Wrestling
Basic Wrestling Club
Battle Born Wrestling Academy
Bear Cave
Bear Wrestling Club
Best Trained
Bethel AllStars
Big Cat Wrestling Club
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Bozeman Mat Dogs
Brock Badgers
Buckeye
BUCKEYE ROUGHRIDERS
California Gladiators Wrestlin
CALIFORNIA GRAPPLERS
California Grizzlies
Camarillo Wrestling Club
Canyon Springs High School Wre
Cardinal Wrestling Club
castro valley wrestling club
CAUSAW-Judy Rider
Centennial HS
Centennial Jr. Bulldogs
Central Michigan Wrestling
Champions Wrestling Club
Chiawana
Cimarron Bad Boy Wrestling
Cimarron Memorial High School
Club Sparta
Coast Wrestling
Cobra All Stars
COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl
Combat WC
COMBAT YUBA SUTTER
Cool Sunshine Wrestling
CRAW
Cutthroat Wrestling
CVBJJ
Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness
Dakota Valley
Dark Horse Wrestling
DarkSide Wrestling Club
Davis Wrestling Club
Deer Park Ironman Wrestling Cl
Delchev Trained Academy
Dethrone
Devils Wrestling
East Helena Wrestling Club
East Idaho Elite
East Idaho Elite Wrestling Clu
Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Eastside United Wrestling
Ebbetts Pass Wrestling
Elite Force Wrestling Club
Elko Wrestling
Faith Lutheran Wrestling
Flathead
Florida Jets
Fort Mohave
Fremont Wrestling Club
Garage Boyz
Genesis
Gilroy Hawks
Gladiator Wrestling Club
Gladiators
Glenwood
Glory wrestling club
Gomez Wrestling Academy
Granite Bay
Granstville
Greater Heights Wrestling
Green River Grapplers Wrestlin
Green Valley High School Wrest
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
Guerilla Warrior Wrestling
Hanford
Harrah Little League Wrestling
Harvey Twisters
Hawthorne
Henderson Wrestling Club
High Elevation WC
Hurricane Grapplers
Hurricane Valley W.C.
Indiana Pride Wrestling Academ
individual
International Sport Union (ISU
INWTC
Iron House Wrestling Club
Iron Mustang Wrestling Club
Jackson County Wrestling
Kalispell Wrestling Club
King of the Mountain
Kingman Falcons
Kirkland
Lakeside
Lakewood Tiger Youth Wrestling
Las Vegas Gladiators
Laveen Wrestling Club
Lebanon Mat Club
Legends of Gold
Lemoore Farmboyz
Liberty Wrestling Club
LONGHORN WRESTLING CLUB
Los Angeles Wrestling Club
LOWELL OSPREY MAT CLUB
Marana
Marana Tigers Wrestling Club
Martinez Fox Valley Elite
Marvel Wrestling
Mat Demons W/C
Mat Rat Wrestling Club
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
Mayo Quanchi
McMinnville Wrestlng
Meadows Mustangs
Meathead Wrestling Club
menifee
Menifee wrestling club
MESA
Metro Mat Club Vipers
Midwest Strong
Mile High Wrestling Club
Minneapolis
Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Wrestling Club
Minnesota Elite
MLWC
MN Hawkeye Wrestling Club
MO West Championship Wrestling
Mohave valley
Mohave Wrestling Club
MONSTER GARAGE/SUNKISTKIDS
Monster wrestling academy
Moorcroft Mat Masters Wrestlin
Mwc wrestling academy
NB Elite
Nevada Elite
Newberg Mat Club
NM Beast
Non affiliated
Non-Affiliated
Nor Cal Take Down
North Las Vegas Wrestling Club
Northern Arizona Grapplers
Olympian wrestling
Olympus
Olympus Wrestling out of Fight
Orange Crush
Palo Alto
Patriot Wrestling Club
Peninsula Wrestling Club
Perryopolis
Peterson Grapplers
Pin City Wrestling Club
Pistol Wrestling
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
Pleasant Grove/TUG
Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club
Port Alberni
Pounders WC
Powa (Pueblo Original Wrestlin
Poway Elite
Poway High School
Powerhouse
Predators
Punisher Wrestling
Puyallup Wrestling Club
Queen Creek
Rancho Bernardo High School Wr
Rancho Bernardo Wresteling
Red Eagle WC
Red nose wrestling
relentless Wresstlin Club
S.W.A.T.
Safford
San Marcos
San Tan Valley
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Santa Clarita
Santa Monica Bay Wrestling Clu
Santa Rosa
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Selma Wrestling
Shadow Ridge High School Wrest
Slam Academy
soaring eagles
SONS OF THUNDER ACADEMY
SOT Academy
Spartan Elite Youth Wrestling
Spartans Wrestling
Spring Valley
ST JOHN BOSCO HIGH SCHOOL
St. John Bosco High School
Stallions Wrestling
Stallions wrestling club
Star Valley Wrestling Club
Stinger Wrestling Club
Stingers
STONEY CREEK
Stoughton Wrestling
Sudden Victory Wreslting Acade
Sunkist Kids
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Academy
Sunkist/Monster Garage
Sunnyside
SUPLES WRESTLING CLUB
Suplex City
SWAT
Sweet Home High School Wrestli
Sweet Home Wrestling Club
Swift
Tacoma
Taos Kids Wrestling Club
Team Aggression
Team Alaska
Team BIG
Team Champs
Team Legacy
Team Miron
Team Nevada
Team Nevada Select
Team NKC
Team prestige
Team Puma
Team Real Life
Team SoCal
Team takedown
TEAM THUNDER
Team Tribe Wrestling
Team Utah
Team Vegas Jr. MustangsGa
Team Zapas
Tech-Fall Wrestling
TechFall
Temecula Valley High School Wr
The San Jacinto Tigers
Thorobred Wrestling Club
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Clu
Timberwolf Wrestling
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
TNWC
Top Notch
Top Notch Training
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
Toro Wrestling
Tracy Wrestling Club
Trail Blazers
Train Wright
Train Wright wrestling
Tri Cities Wrestling Club
Trojan Wrestling Club
Tucson cyclones
Tucson High
Turlock wrestling club
TWC/Arizona Wrestling Club
Unattached
UP Vikings
Valdez Wrestling
Valhalla Wrestling Club
Valley Freestyle WC
Valley Freestyle Wrestling Clu
Valley RTC
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
Virgin Valley Bulldogs
Virgin Valley Bulldogs Wrestli
VV Bulldog Wrestling Club
Wasatch wrestling club
WAWA Wyoming Female Team
weatherford youth wrestling
Windy city wrestler
WLC Blast
Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
Young Guns Wrestling Club
Submitted
No
Yes
Payment Received
No
Yes
Tournament
2017 US OPEN KIDS/CADET - FK
2017 US OPEN KIDS/CADETS - FS
2017 US OPEN KIDS/CADETS - GRECO
Division
HIGH SCHOOL GIRL
junior
BANTAM
INTERMEDIATE
NOVICE
SCHOOLBOY
SCHOOL GIRL
CADET
BANTAM
INTERMEDIATE
NOVICE
SCHOOLBOY
SCHOOL GIRL
CADET
Cadet- Girl
BANTAM
INTERMEDIATE
NOVICE
SCHOOLBOY
CADET
Weight Class
Select a Division
Search
Admin
Admin Login
2017 US OPEN KIDS/CADETS
For help contact rob@nevadawrestling.org or
click here
.
Search
Tournament
Division
Weight
Name
State
Team
Submitted
Payment Received
There are no wrestlers matching the search criteria.