LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour
For help contact jeremy@myas.org or trackwrestling.com/tickets
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 40 Bladen Ricard (Pre-K) Minnesota Truman 01/14/2017 02:19 p.m. 01/14/2017 02:19 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 40 Teagan Wallace (K) South Dakota Brookings Wrestling Associatio 01/20/2017 10:18 p.m. 01/20/2017 10:18 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Cooper Tappe (K) Minnesota United 01/16/2017 08:49 a.m. 01/16/2017 08:49 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 50 Tucker Dunlavy (K) South Dakota Warner/Northwestern 01/20/2017 09:02 p.m. 01/20/2017 09:02 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Andrew VanDamme (K) South Dakota Brookings Wrestling Associatio 01/20/2017 04:51 p.m. 01/20/2017 04:51 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Jay Hammarsten (K) Minnesota East Ridge 01/20/2017 12:27 p.m. 01/20/2017 12:27 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 44 Kale Hofer (2nd) South Dakota Legends of Gold 01/17/2017 12:16 p.m. 01/17/2017 12:16 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Jackson Thorn (2nd) Minnesota STMA 01/20/2017 12:25 p.m. 01/20/2017 12:25 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Liam Collins (2nd) Minnesota Prior Lake Wrestling Club 01/15/2017 06:28 p.m. 01/15/2017 06:28 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Crew Roach (2nd) Minnesota Simley 01/15/2017 09:54 p.m. 01/15/2017 09:54 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 54 Aidan Aure (2nd) South Dakota Brookings Wrestling Associatio 01/21/2017 04:57 p.m. 01/21/2017 04:57 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 54 Blayne Crance (2nd) Michigan Branch County 01/21/2017 01:25 p.m. 01/21/2017 01:25 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 54 Kyler Thier (1st) Minnesota adrian dragons 01/18/2017 02:40 p.m. 01/18/2017 02:40 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 58 Martez `The Phenom` Sheard (2nd) Wisconsin LAW 01/16/2017 05:51 p.m. 01/16/2017 05:51 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 62 Conner Giedd (2nd) South Dakota Legends of Gold 01/13/2017 01:51 p.m. 01/13/2017 01:51 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 66 Joshua Ringler (2nd) Iowa ICE Performance 01/09/2017 02:55 p.m. 01/09/2017 02:55 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 75 Chace Drazkowski (2nd) Minnesota Warriors Warehouse 01/21/2017 03:42 p.m. 01/21/2017 03:42 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade HWT Cole Dunlavy (2nd) South Dakota Warner/Northwestern 01/20/2017 09:02 p.m. 01/20/2017 09:02 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade HWT Dylan Schandorff (2nd) Minnesota Pine Island 01/18/2017 05:56 p.m. 01/18/2017 05:56 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 56 Martez `The Phenom` Sheard (2nd) Wisconsin LAW 01/16/2017 05:52 p.m. 01/16/2017 05:52 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 56 Mike Johnson (3rd) Minnesota Eagan Youth Matcats 01/21/2017 04:35 p.m. 01/21/2017 04:35 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 60 Easton Dircks (3rd) Minnesota Scoring Edge 01/20/2017 09:53 a.m. 01/20/2017 09:53 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 60 Jack Bridenstine (1st) Minnesota Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestl 01/17/2017 01:34 p.m. 01/17/2017 01:34 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 60 Jag Foster (3rd) Minnesota Pine Island 01/21/2017 10:47 a.m. 01/21/2017 10:47 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 60 John Pelarski (4th) Minnesota Scoring Edge 01/20/2017 12:22 p.m. 01/20/2017 12:22 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 60 Lucas Oldenkamp (4th) Iowa Team Valley 01/18/2017 11:03 a.m. 01/18/2017 11:03 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 63 carver olson (4th) Wisconsin menomonie 01/17/2017 08:31 p.m. 01/17/2017 08:31 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 63 Dawson DeCamp (3rd) Minnesota Marshall 01/18/2017 01:43 p.m. 01/18/2017 01:43 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 63 Gannon Greiner (4th) Iowa Washington matbacker 01/18/2017 08:05 p.m. 01/18/2017 08:06 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 63 Tyler Woodring (3rd) South Dakota Legends of Gold 01/20/2017 01:22 p.m. 01/20/2017 01:22 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 66 Alexander Baumann (3rd) Minnesota No Nonsense Wrestling 01/19/2017 07:18 p.m. 01/19/2017 07:18 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 66 Brayden Crosser (3rd) Iowa CIWC Team Intensity 01/17/2017 02:32 p.m. 01/17/2017 02:32 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 66 Hayden Christianson (4th) Minnesota Woodbury Wrestling Club 01/18/2017 06:52 p.m. 01/18/2017 06:52 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 66 Mason mathis (3rd) South Dakota Brookings Wrestling Associatio 01/21/2017 12:36 p.m. 01/21/2017 12:36 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 69 Colbe Tappe (3rd) Minnesota United 01/16/2017 08:49 a.m. 01/16/2017 08:49 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 69 Liam Neitzel (4th) Wisconsin PINnacle 01/16/2017 10:11 p.m. 01/16/2017 10:11 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 69 Payton snyder (3rd) Minnesota Osseo/Maple Grove 01/18/2017 05:02 p.m. 01/18/2017 05:02 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 69 Tyler Turzinski (4th) Minnesota Prior Lake Wrestling Club 01/19/2017 05:05 p.m. 01/19/2017 05:05 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 72 Wesley Anderson (4th) Iowa Waukee Youth Wrestling 01/18/2017 05:17 p.m. 01/18/2017 05:17 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 75 Clayton Jacobson (4th) Iowa Wild Raptors Youth Wrestling 01/19/2017 09:53 p.m. 01/19/2017 09:53 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 75 Kade Rule (4th) Wisconsin Mineral Point Wrestling 01/17/2017 05:45 p.m. 01/17/2017 05:45 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 75 Kole Johnson (4th) Iowa Outlaw Wrestling Club 01/18/2017 02:32 p.m. 01/18/2017 02:32 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 80 Bryce Burkett (4th) Minnesota No Nonsense Wrestling 01/18/2017 10:17 a.m. 01/18/2017 10:18 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 85 Dawson Eimers (4th) South Dakota Tea 01/18/2017 08:33 p.m. 01/18/2017 08:33 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 85 Elijah Schunke (3rd) South Dakota Legends of Gold 01/18/2017 10:43 a.m. 01/18/2017 10:43 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 90 Hank Meyer (4th) Minnesota kimball 01/17/2017 08:34 p.m. 01/17/2017 08:34 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 105 Cael Viesselman (4th) Minnesota East Ridge 01/15/2017 10:45 p.m. 01/15/2017 10:45 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 105 Caleb Wald (4th) Minnesota Wayzata 01/16/2017 03:38 p.m. 01/16/2017 03:38 p.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 105 William Ward (3rd) North Dakota Tech Team 01/06/2017 04:49 a.m. 01/06/2017 04:49 a.m.
Buffalo Nationals - Midwest Tour 3rd & 4th Grade 115 Brock Zurn (4th) Minnesota Prior Lake Wrestling Club 01/19/2017 10:14 a.m. 01/19/2017 10:14 a.m.