LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour
For help contact jeremy@myas.org or trackwrestling.com/tickets
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 40 Bladen Ricard (Pre-K) Minnesota Truman 12/27/2016 10:13 a.m. 12/27/2016 10:13 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 40 Michael Alexander (Pre-K) Minnesota Warriors Warehouse 01/03/2017 12:36 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:36 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 40 Weston Charmoli (K) Minnesota St. Francis Gladiators 01/03/2017 12:57 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:57 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Baker Tews (Pre-K) Iowa Elite Takedown Club 01/03/2017 11:47 a.m. 01/03/2017 11:47 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Beckett Ward (K) Wisconsin Hastings Wrestling Club 01/01/2017 08:54 p.m. 01/01/2017 08:54 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Caiden Johnson (K) Wisconsin Burnett Bulldogs 01/02/2017 03:05 p.m. 01/02/2017 03:05 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Chase Hoffmann (Pre-K) Minnesota Pine Island Panthers 01/03/2017 08:44 a.m. 01/03/2017 08:44 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Cruz Reedy (K) Minnesota East Ridge 01/02/2017 09:54 a.m. 01/02/2017 09:54 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Duke Parsons (K) Minnesota Stillwater 01/03/2017 12:51 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:51 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Eli Welker (K) Wisconsin Higher Level Wrestling 01/03/2017 08:17 a.m. 01/03/2017 08:17 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Gunner Polikowsky (Pre-K) Minnesota Chatfield 01/02/2017 09:51 p.m. 01/02/2017 09:51 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Max Lewin (K) South Dakota West Central 12/23/2016 08:34 p.m. 12/23/2016 08:34 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 45 Talen Thomas (Pre-K) Minnesota Ponce Trained Wrestling 01/03/2017 12:30 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:30 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 50 Cruz LaGrange (Pre-K) Texas Vista Ridge 01/03/2017 11:19 a.m. 01/03/2017 11:20 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 50 Eli Holker (K) Minnesota Elk River 12/29/2016 07:58 p.m. 12/29/2016 07:58 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 50 Patrick Heim (K) Minnesota Wayzata 01/03/2017 12:00 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:00 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 50 Teagan Van Nurden (K) Minnesota Kimball 01/02/2017 09:47 a.m. 01/02/2017 09:47 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 50 Tucker Dunlavy (K) South Dakota Warner/Northwestern 12/27/2016 10:54 p.m. 12/27/2016 10:54 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Braylon (Ray) Peters (K) Iowa PWA 01/03/2017 12:53 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:53 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Jacob Penzkover (Pre-K) Wisconsin LAW 01/03/2017 09:51 a.m. 01/03/2017 09:51 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Jay Hammarsten (K) Minnesota East Ridge 01/02/2017 10:34 a.m. 01/02/2017 10:34 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Kolten McGregor (K) Minnesota Warriors Warehouse 01/02/2017 09:48 p.m. 01/02/2017 09:48 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 55 Nolan Happel (K) Minnesota Warriors Warehouse 01/02/2017 07:33 a.m. 01/02/2017 07:33 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 60 Axel Rogotzke (K) Minnesota East Ridge 01/01/2017 03:05 p.m. 01/01/2017 03:05 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 60 Finley Olson (K) Wisconsin Dodgeville Mat Club 12/30/2016 06:24 p.m. 12/30/2016 06:24 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour Pre K & K 60 Zeke Ranvek (K) Minnesota Kasson-Mantorville 12/21/2016 08:25 a.m. 12/21/2016 08:25 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 44 Cache Painter (1st) Illinois Lakeland Predators 12/29/2016 02:57 p.m. 12/29/2016 02:57 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 44 Eldon Roth (2nd) Wisconsin World Gold Wrestling Club 01/03/2017 09:34 a.m. 01/03/2017 09:34 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 44 Henry Meberg (1st) Minnesota Blaine 01/02/2017 08:34 p.m. 01/02/2017 08:34 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 44 Lucas Brown (2nd) Wisconsin Crass Trained: Weigh-in Club 01/02/2017 08:14 p.m. 01/02/2017 08:14 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 44 Rocco Mikolyzk (2nd) Minnesota Prior Lake Wrestling Club 01/03/2017 12:12 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:12 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Ashton Charmoli (1st) Minnesota PINnacle 01/03/2017 12:57 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:57 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Jackson Thorn (2nd) Minnesota STMA 01/01/2017 09:19 p.m. 01/01/2017 09:19 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Jordan Heindl (1st) Minnesota HOME TEAM 12/30/2016 05:54 p.m. 12/30/2016 05:54 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Kai Bobo (2nd) Wisconsin LAW 01/02/2017 09:49 a.m. 01/02/2017 09:49 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Kolten Hoffmann (1st) Minnesota Ponce Trained Wrestling 01/03/2017 08:44 a.m. 01/03/2017 08:44 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Kyle Greeno (1st) Wisconsin DeSoto youth 01/02/2017 09:06 p.m. 01/02/2017 09:06 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Liam Collins (2nd) Minnesota Prior Lake 12/26/2016 01:12 p.m. 12/26/2016 01:12 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Sawyer Breitsprecher (2nd) Iowa Outlaw Wrestling Club 01/03/2017 12:45 p.m. 01/03/2017 12:45 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 47 Shane Rochon (2nd) Wisconsin Dubuque Wrestling Club 01/03/2017 11:20 a.m. 01/03/2017 11:20 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Braden Johnson (2nd) Wisconsin Crass Trained: Weigh-in Club 01/02/2017 10:26 p.m. 01/02/2017 10:26 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Cale Roach (2nd) South Dakota Legends of Gold 01/02/2017 02:58 p.m. 01/02/2017 02:58 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 David Bauer (2nd) Minnesota Hastings Wrestling Club 01/02/2017 12:37 p.m. 01/02/2017 12:37 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 David Meberg (2nd) Minnesota Blaine 01/02/2017 08:34 p.m. 01/02/2017 08:34 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Gage Lohr (2nd) South Dakota Watertown Arrows 12/28/2016 05:31 p.m. 12/28/2016 05:31 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Kaden Tollefson (1st) Minnesota Blaine 12/15/2016 10:34 p.m. 12/15/2016 10:34 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Kyson Jalas (1st) Iowa Flat Earth 12/21/2016 06:34 a.m. 12/21/2016 06:34 a.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Landon Thoennes (2nd) Minnesota Rocori 01/01/2017 12:26 p.m. 01/01/2017 12:26 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 Logan Schad (2nd) Wisconsin Fox Valley Elite 01/02/2017 03:34 p.m. 01/02/2017 03:34 p.m.
Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour 1st & 2nd Grade 50 nicholas spoden (1st) Minnesota Kimball 01/02/2017 09:35 p.m. 01/02/2017 09:35 p.m.