Tournament |
Division |
Weight |
Name |
State |
Team |
Submitted |
Payment Received |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
88 |
Jake Cook (9th) |
Illinois |
Junior Porters WC |
05/15/2014 08:59 a.m. |
05/15/2014 08:59 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
88 |
Jevon Pargo (9th) |
Illinois |
Quest-Illinois |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
88 |
Joey Delong (9th) |
Kentucky |
Dixie Wrestling |
05/07/2014 03:07 p.m. |
05/07/2014 03:07 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
88 |
salvatore farbo (9th) |
Illinois |
Junior Porters WC |
05/14/2014 08:34 p.m. |
05/14/2014 08:34 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Benjamin Kruk (8th) |
Illinois |
ISI School Of Wrestling |
05/03/2014 03:32 p.m. |
05/03/2014 03:32 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Blake Reichel (9th) |
Tennessee |
Bad Boy Wrestling Club |
05/13/2014 04:09 p.m. |
05/13/2014 04:09 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Clayton Catanzarite (9th) |
Ohio |
Seasons Freestyle Club |
05/13/2014 06:02 a.m. |
05/13/2014 06:02 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Davis Rastigue (9th) |
Michigan |
Detroit Catholic Central |
05/11/2014 11:26 p.m. |
05/11/2014 11:26 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Deontae Yancey (9th) |
Illinois |
Quest-Illinois |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Drew Scharenbrock (8th) |
Wisconsin |
Team Wisconsin |
05/12/2014 06:09 p.m. |
05/12/2014 06:09 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Dylan D`Emilio (8th) |
Ohio |
Lake Erie |
05/12/2014 02:02 p.m. |
05/12/2014 02:02 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Jared Stevens (9th) |
Ohio |
Club Simpson |
05/15/2014 06:35 a.m. |
05/15/2014 06:35 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Jordan Crace (8th) |
Ohio |
Lake Erie |
05/13/2014 06:31 p.m. |
05/13/2014 06:31 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
94 |
Trey Keeley (10th) |
Illinois |
Let`s Get Weird Wrestling Club |
05/14/2014 07:59 p.m. |
05/14/2014 07:59 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Alec White (9th) |
Indiana |
Red Cobra Wrestling |
05/13/2014 05:28 p.m. |
05/13/2014 05:28 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Brady Koontz (9th) |
Wisconsin |
Wisconsin |
04/24/2014 10:45 p.m. |
04/24/2014 10:45 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Dalton Dwyer (9th) |
Illinois |
Team Overtime |
05/14/2014 06:33 p.m. |
05/14/2014 06:33 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Dylan Koontz (9th) |
Wisconsin |
Wisconsin |
04/24/2014 10:45 p.m. |
04/24/2014 10:45 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Jaleen Yancey (8th) |
Illinois |
Quest-Illinois |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Matthew Anderson (9th) |
Wisconsin |
Team Wisconsin |
05/12/2014 06:09 p.m. |
05/12/2014 06:09 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Tanner Yenter (9th) |
Kentucky |
Kentucky |
05/11/2014 10:52 a.m. |
05/11/2014 10:52 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Tanner Schultz (8th) |
Wisconsin |
Team Wisconsin |
05/12/2014 04:29 p.m. |
05/12/2014 04:29 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
100 |
Trent Comeaux (10th) |
Tennessee |
Bad Boy Wrestling Club |
05/13/2014 07:48 p.m. |
05/13/2014 07:48 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
colton lampe (8th) |
Kentucky |
River City Wrestling |
05/14/2014 08:09 p.m. |
05/14/2014 08:09 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Derick Wyatt (10th) |
Iowa |
Waverly Area Wrestling Club |
04/24/2014 04:31 p.m. |
04/24/2014 04:32 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Drew Mattin (9th) |
Ohio |
Foxfire |
05/06/2014 08:45 a.m. |
05/06/2014 08:45 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Dylan Sims (10th) |
Illinois |
Quest-Illinois |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Jeremy Schoenherr (8th) |
Wisconsin |
Wisconsin |
05/11/2014 09:01 p.m. |
05/11/2014 09:01 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
jonah bird (8th) |
Tennessee |
Bad Boy Wrestling Club |
05/15/2014 08:29 a.m. |
05/15/2014 08:29 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Konner Kraeszig (8th) |
Kentucky |
River City Wrestling |
05/14/2014 09:43 a.m. |
05/14/2014 09:43 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Leslie Morales (9th) |
Indiana |
Pike Wrestling Club |
05/14/2014 07:16 p.m. |
05/14/2014 07:16 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Nathan Hensley (9th) |
Wisconsin |
Team Wisconsin |
05/12/2014 09:32 a.m. |
05/12/2014 09:32 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Nicholas Donovan (9th) |
Illinois |
Lombard |
05/13/2014 01:06 p.m. |
05/13/2014 01:06 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Paul Konrath (9th) |
Indiana |
Union County Wrestling Club |
05/06/2014 09:51 p.m. |
05/06/2014 09:51 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
106 |
Saul Ervin (8th) |
Kentucky |
Union County Wrestling Club |
05/14/2014 07:49 p.m. |
05/14/2014 07:49 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Abdullah Assaf (8th) |
Illinois |
Junior Porters WC |
05/14/2014 04:03 p.m. |
05/14/2014 04:03 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Adam Jerde (9th) |
Indiana |
Carmel USA Wrestling |
05/14/2014 08:43 p.m. |
05/14/2014 08:43 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Ana Abduljelil (10th) |
Ohio |
Club Simpson |
05/13/2014 09:13 p.m. |
05/13/2014 09:13 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Benjamin Schlueter (9th) |
Illinois |
Quest-Illinois |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
05/13/2014 01:00 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Brady Wells (9th) |
Kentucky |
Kentucky |
05/13/2014 08:16 p.m. |
05/13/2014 08:16 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Brady Wilsie (10th) |
Illinois |
Alpha Wrestling Academy |
05/14/2014 05:14 p.m. |
05/14/2014 05:14 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Brandon Ramos (9th) |
Illinois |
Southside Stallions |
05/14/2014 10:03 p.m. |
05/14/2014 10:03 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Christian Kanzler (10th) |
Illinois |
Team Poeta |
05/14/2014 09:36 p.m. |
05/14/2014 09:36 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Cooper Butts (9th) |
Ohio |
Kettering |
05/13/2014 08:24 p.m. |
05/13/2014 08:24 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Dominic Pecoraro (9th) |
Indiana |
Carmel USA Wrestling |
05/14/2014 08:21 p.m. |
05/14/2014 08:21 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Eric Halverson (8th) |
Wisconsin |
Askren Wrestling Academy |
05/05/2014 11:08 a.m. |
05/05/2014 11:08 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Jake Jones (9th) |
Illinois |
Overtime School Of Wrestling |
05/12/2014 01:18 p.m. |
05/12/2014 01:18 p.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Jordan Stermer (9th) |
Illinois |
Granite City WC |
05/15/2014 09:51 a.m. |
05/15/2014 09:51 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Justin Ratkovec (10th) |
Wisconsin |
Team Wisconsin |
05/15/2014 06:56 a.m. |
05/15/2014 06:56 a.m. |
2014 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS |
Cadet |
113 |
Ray Grant (9th) |
Indiana |
Carmel USA Wrestling |
05/14/2014 07:18 p.m. |
05/14/2014 07:18 p.m. |