LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

2014 USAW Cliff Keen Folkstyle Nationals
PLEASE BE AWARE OF THE FOLLOWING:
1. PLEASE NOTE! Online registration is now closed. We will not be accepting any on site registration for Cadets or Juniors, but Kids and Veterans may register on site during their designated registration and weigh-in times. On site registration is $100 per wrestler.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet/Kids/Vets Folkstyle Natls
For help contact Email: ryan@310mktg.com; cell phone (call or text): (719) 433-1661 or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 AJ Trabucco (10th) California Team California 03/19/2014 10:24 p.m. 03/19/2014 10:24 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Blaine Rodolf (8th) Oregon TEAM BUCS 04/01/2014 12:28 p.m. 04/01/2014 12:28 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Dalton Stutzman (9th) Utah Team Utah 03/27/2014 09:08 p.m. 03/27/2014 09:08 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Derek Giallombardo (8th) Michigan Petoskey 03/31/2014 09:32 p.m. 03/31/2014 09:32 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Francesco Schiro (9th) Wisconsin Advance School of Wrestling 04/01/2014 06:41 a.m. 04/01/2014 06:41 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Hunter Pfantz (8th) Iowa High Altitude 03/19/2014 10:01 p.m. 03/19/2014 10:01 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Jason Holmes (9th) Arizona Thorobred Wrestling Club 03/30/2014 12:08 a.m. 03/30/2014 12:08 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Kyle Biscoglia (8th) Iowa Waukee Warriors 03/26/2014 11:15 a.m. 03/26/2014 11:15 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Patrick McKee (8th) Minnesota PINnacle 04/01/2014 05:27 p.m. 04/01/2014 05:27 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Riley Gurr (8th) Washington Tri cities wrestling club 03/09/2014 01:46 p.m. 03/09/2014 01:46 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Tanner McGivney (9th) Kansas Abilene 03/25/2014 08:21 a.m. 03/25/2014 08:21 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 88 Tyler Eby (8th) Illinois Klub Powderkeg 03/28/2014 12:31 p.m. 03/28/2014 12:31 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Brandon Meikel (9th) Utah Fortius 04/02/2014 08:23 p.m. 04/02/2014 08:23 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Brent Ziebell (9th) Wisconsin Menomonie High School Wrestlin 03/27/2014 06:53 p.m. 03/27/2014 06:53 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Cody Phippen (8th) Kansas Team Kansas 03/22/2014 06:11 a.m. 03/22/2014 06:11 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Daniel Brathor (10th) Nevada Team Nevada 03/03/2014 12:37 p.m. 03/03/2014 12:37 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Daniel Borrego (9th) California Team California 03/30/2014 09:52 p.m. 03/30/2014 09:52 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Drew Scharenbrock (8th) Wisconsin Advance School of Wrestling 03/17/2014 08:49 p.m. 03/17/2014 08:49 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Garrison Murphy (9th) Wisconsin Freedom Wrestling 04/01/2014 02:36 p.m. 04/01/2014 02:36 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Gunnar Murray (8th) Kansas Team Kansas 03/27/2014 10:58 a.m. 03/27/2014 10:58 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Holden Richards (9th) Utah Bear River 03/25/2014 11:46 a.m. 03/25/2014 11:46 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Izzak Olejnik (8th) California JR. DRILLER 03/19/2014 07:43 p.m. 03/19/2014 07:43 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Jacob Thornton (9th) Indiana TEAM INDIANA 03/26/2014 04:44 p.m. 03/26/2014 04:44 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Jaleen Yancey (8th) Illinois Edwardsville Quest 03/26/2014 03:01 p.m. 03/26/2014 03:01 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Kade Lincoln (8th) Idaho EIWA ELITE 04/01/2014 04:52 p.m. 04/01/2014 04:52 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Kaellin Kelly (8th) Indiana Region Wrestling Academy 03/27/2014 12:29 p.m. 03/27/2014 12:29 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Kory Cavanaugh (9th) Indiana Penn Westling Club 03/23/2014 04:08 p.m. 03/23/2014 04:08 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Mason Phillips (8th) Wisconsin Crass Trained: Weight In Club 04/01/2014 10:18 a.m. 04/01/2014 10:18 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Matthew Fisher (10th) California Ripon High School 03/21/2014 02:33 p.m. 03/21/2014 02:33 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Michael Millage (8th) Iowa Elite Takedown Club 03/25/2014 08:52 p.m. 03/25/2014 08:52 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Rocco PereiraPereira (8th) Florida Bear Wrestling 03/27/2014 08:19 p.m. 03/27/2014 08:19 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Trevor Cluff (9th) Utah Wasatch 03/08/2014 06:25 p.m. 03/08/2014 06:25 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Trevor Fauver (8th) Nebraska MWC Wrestling Club 03/25/2014 08:59 p.m. 03/25/2014 08:59 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 94 Trey Keeley (10th) Illinois 10FO 03/24/2014 08:27 p.m. 03/24/2014 08:27 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Austin Ashburn (10th) Louisiana New Orleans Wrestling Club 03/28/2014 07:55 p.m. 03/28/2014 07:55 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Brady Koontz (9th) Wisconsin World Gold 03/30/2014 12:46 a.m. 03/30/2014 12:46 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Brandon Basa (9th) Nevada Team Nevada 03/05/2014 02:56 p.m. 03/05/2014 02:56 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Brent Nudi (8th) Wisconsin Ringers 03/25/2014 07:49 p.m. 03/25/2014 07:49 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 CADE OLIVAS (8th) California Team California 03/21/2014 12:30 p.m. 03/21/2014 12:30 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Cameron Spires (9th) Missouri Xtreme Training 03/21/2014 07:41 p.m. 03/21/2014 07:41 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 cameron hunsaker (10th) Utah Team Utah 03/27/2014 11:21 a.m. 03/27/2014 11:21 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Casey Moser (9th) South Dakota south dakota 03/23/2014 07:03 p.m. 03/23/2014 07:03 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 COLE SMITH (10th) Oregon TEAM BUCS 03/24/2014 05:23 p.m. 03/24/2014 05:23 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Colin Poynter (8th) Indiana Boone Grove Wolves Wrestling C 03/30/2014 09:26 p.m. 03/30/2014 09:26 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Colten Eden (10th) Utah SYRACUSE 03/29/2014 08:18 a.m. 03/29/2014 08:18 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Dane Langley (10th) Louisiana Teurling Catholic Rebels 03/18/2014 08:38 p.m. 03/18/2014 08:38 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Daniel Long (8th) California Tulare Titans 03/27/2014 08:36 p.m. 03/27/2014 08:36 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Dylan Robinson (9th) Iowa Elite Takedown Club 03/24/2014 05:29 p.m. 03/24/2014 05:29 p.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Dylan Koontz (9th) Wisconsin World Gold 03/30/2014 12:46 a.m. 03/30/2014 12:46 a.m.
2014 USAW/CK Jr/Cadet Folkstyle Natls Cadet 100 Ethan Rotondo (9th) California Central Valley High School Wre 03/18/2014 08:40 p.m. 03/18/2014 08:40 p.m.