LOADING...
20230831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1721593135~20793824132~~10985455132[end]20230304~MSHSL State Championships~170A~4~P~683797132~1439180155~Y~1253334135[end]20230225~MSHSL Section 1A~170~1~P~683771132~1329892155~Y~1252946135[end]20230218~MSHSL Team Section 1A~170~~T~683799132~1094044155~~1253374135[end]20230121~LCWM Area Wrestling Tournament~170~1~P~696303132~1929691153~Y~1579196135[end]20221229~Eau Claire Holiday Duals~170~~T~688924132~1004259153~~1425579135[end]20221210~Delano Invitational~170~3~P~689097132~448877153~Y~1430837135[end]20221203~Chisago Lakes Duals~182~~T~688816132~151290153~~1436787135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1208593135~17303058132~~9512686132[end]20220305~MSHSL State Championships~170A~-1~P~632943132~947247151~Y~564271135[end]20220226~MSHSL Section 1A~170~2~P~632782132~844712151~Y~562252135[end]20220219~MSHSL Team Section 1A~170~~T~633043132~741750151~~565756135[end]20220122~LCWM Area Wrestling Tournament ~170~1~P~653478132~1838727150~Y~885218135[end]20211230~Eau Claire Holiday Duals~170~~T~647172132~989418150~~757334135[end]20211211~2021 Delano Invitational~170~2~P~640406132~545424150~Y~676719135[end]20211204~Chisago Lakes Duals~170~~T~639161132~305450150~~637007135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~145~~D~780235135~15351369132~~8367811132[end]20210320~MSHSL Ind State Prelim 2A-3A~145~-1~P~629330132~1389286147~Y~437812135[end]20210316~MSHSL Section 2A~145~4~P~601946132~1381125147~Y~437388135[end]20210313~MSHSL Team State Prelim 2A-3A~145~~T~629297132~1366898147~~435080135[end]20210310~MSHSL Section 2A Team~145~~T~602028132~1343177147~~212055135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty FOLKSTYLE Individual ~15 and Under 150~-1~O~616988132~550719147~Y~294711135[end]20201205~Yeti Individual ~15 and Under 150~1~O~616570132~433106147~Y~279346135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~152~~D~1428400132~11095978132~~6014881132[end]20200710~Grand River Rumble Folkstyle Individual~15 and Under 150~-1~O~602740132~146974147~Y~223271135[end]20200308~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Cadet 16U 152~5~O~492735132~24459147~Y~1658272132[end]20200222~MSHSL Section 2A~152~3~P~498228132~1635875146~Y~1550850132[end]20200215~MSHSL Section 2A Team~152~~T~515608132~1432954146~~1608357132[end]20200111~2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals~152~~T~545009132~38537146~~1805761132[end]20191228~2019 Old Abe Holiday Duals~152~~T~525736132~1535239143~~1718990132[end]20191207~Chisago Lakes Duals~152~~T~515855132~928808143~~1622818132[end]20190407~2019 NYWA State Tournament~7_8 140~6~O~389165132~1240028140~Y~1314227132[end]20190407~2019 NYWA 7-8 Grade State Team~150~~T~389166132~1219583140~~1314893132[end]20190323~NYWA Regional Qualifier (Byron)~7th & 8th 140~1~O~405306132~1101840140~Y~1314501132[end]20190310~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Schoolboy 14U 136~1~O~217436132~742284140~Y~889743132[end]20190228~MSHSL Team State~138~~T~265343132~483871140~~953353132[end]20190216~MSHSL Section 2A Team~138~~T~261298132~158276140~~947432132[end]20190209~2019 HVL JV Individual Tournament~Junior Varsity 138~1~O~324296132~1841743138~Y~1117477132[end]20190119~LCWM Area Invitational~138~5~P~256825132~819684138~Y~921825132[end]20190112~Hastings Livingston Invitational~Middle School 140~2~O~256545132~395378138~Y~914120132[end]20190106~Badgerland Nationals 2019 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 140~3~O~173238132~1858492135~Y~609596132[end]20190105~The Clash XVII~145~~T~227343132~1867910135~~830672132[end]20181201~Chisago Lakes Duals JV~All 136-138~1~O~165148132~783773135~Y~777880132[end]20181125~Owatonna Kids Classic MNUSA Qualifier~Schoolboy/girl 134-140~1~O~208746132~550954135~Y~745479132[end]20180831~High School Boys Season~120~~D~571558009~405962132~~9616975009[end]20180527~USA Nationals Folkstyle~12 and Under 125~1~O~4956132~617119089~Y~85157132[end]20180324~NYWA Regional~7th & 8th 121-125~-1~O~63714132~721261134~Y~425089132[end]20180318~CORN COB NATIONALS~Boys 13 & 14 Years Old 126~5~O~280076009~652808134~Y~152342132[end]20180311~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle~Schoolboy/girl 130~5~O~4416132~434938134~Y~207961132[end]20180303~MSHSL Team State~126~~T~27792132~309806134~~117756132[end]20180217~MSHSL Team 2A Section ~126~~T~41375132~101431133~~187119132[end]20180210~HVL JV Individual Tournament~120~1~P~46541132~2077998132~Y~262979132[end]20180120~LCWM Area Invitational~113~4~P~36671132~1600538132~Y~157146132[end]20180106~2018 Rick Lee Varsity Duals~113~~T~36379132~1094965132~~148206132[end]20171230~Bi-State Classic~113~-1~P~270871009~814477132~Y~19650132[end]20171202~Chisago Lakes Duals JV Tourney~All 120-126~3~O~278908009~248888132~Y~35135132[end]20171202~Chisago Lakes Duals~120~~T~262720009~248893132~~269739009[end]20171105~Rumble by the River~11 & 12 Years Old 120~1~O~269548009~733933089~Y~513419009[end]20171029~USAW Preseason Nationals - GS/MS~Middle School Brackets 120~-1~O~272825009~722531089~Y~522348009[end]20170716~2017 Grand River Rumble 6GU Duals~112~~T~260489009~649850089~~265141009[end]20170715~2017 Grand River Rumble~6 GU 112~-1~O~265271009~659056089~Y~494666011[end]20170325~NYWA Regional~5th & 6th 103-108~1~O~2770076~138753128~Y~518721010[end]20170312~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle~Novice 105~1~O~97123~115463129~Y~432410011[end]20170212~Gopher State Nationals Midwest Tour 2017~5th & 6th Grade 102~6~O~240410009~32865127~Y~429814009[end]20161231~2016 Rumble on the Red - Youth~12U 100~-1~O~240520009~1880997010~Y~432277009[end]20161230~2016 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~12U-100~~T~230999009~1577517009~~17105010
D~1721593135~20230831~High School Boys~20793824132~Fall~Tytan~Small~Y~334911096
95305132~20190108~2018-19 Midwest Wrestling Tour~85.0~85.0[end]275092009~20170921~2016-17 Midwest Wrestling Tour~85.75~85.75
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
10/16/2019
Jaedin Johnson
Wanamingo, MN
Weight:
170
Record:
14 - 2
Pins:
10
Techs:
0
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
0.9875
Rank Date:
03/08/2023
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/