LOADING...
20240531~High School Boys Season~215~~D~170451138~26666771132~~12854628132[end]20240203~2024 MNGWL Individual State~285~-1~P~830666132~2136638157~Y~676054138[end]20240127~2024 MNGWL Region 1 Qualifier~285~1~P~815527132~1868467157~Y~584733138[end]20240106~The Clash XXI Wrestling Duals~215~~T~779053132~497253157~~96429138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~195~~D~1721593135~22773685132~~10985457132[end]20230402~2023 NYWA 7-8 Grade State Team~235~~T~749158132~2046455155~~1966288135[end]20230326~Heartland National Duals - Middle School~195~~T~701784132~1941912155~~1662939135[end]20230319~2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State~16U 195~3~O~736779132~1927507155~Y~1920687135[end]20230225~MSHSL Section 1AA~195~8~P~683772132~1327921155~Y~1252962135[end]20230218~MSHSL Team Section 1AA~182~~T~683800132~1098362155~~1253389135[end]20230204~2023 MNGWL Individual State~189~4~P~707349132~388348155~Y~1761940135[end]20230128~2023 MNGWL Region 1 Qualifier~189~1~P~701932132~169485155~Y~1673744135[end]20230114~Stewartville Junior Varsity Invitational~182~1~P~695449132~1632937153~Y~1549162135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~1208593135~17136750132~~9512682132[end]20220403~2022 NYWA 7-8 Grade State Team~150~~T~672576132~1251437151~~1088980135[end]20220326~2022 NYWA Regional ~7th & 8th 135~5~O~654489132~1222180151~Y~912695135[end]20220212~2022 HVL JV INVITE~132~2~P~655631132~536810151~Y~985698135[end]20220129~2022 MNGWL Individual State~126~4~P~648401132~1918459150~Y~897342135[end]20220122~2022 MNGWL Region 1 Qualifier~126~2~P~648388132~1732403150~Y~807734135[end]20210708~Grand River Rumble 13U Duals~107~~T~630917132~1663742147~~518744135[end]20210508~MN USA Kids State Freestyle~School Boy/Girl 114~3~O~629477132~1549662147~Y~469961135[end]20210507~MN USA Kids State Greco~School Boy/Girl 114~4~O~629476132~1549449147~Y~469821135[end]20210418~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~105~~T~629685132~1492993147~~461741135[end]20210403~2021 NYWA 7-8 Grade State Team~105~~T~629705132~1442303147~~463761135[end]20210403~2021 NYWA K-6 Grade State Team~115~~T~629706132~1453990147~~466614135[end]20210131~the BRAWL~115~~T~618485132~865038147~~350423135[end]20210102~USJOC - 2021~12U Open 105~3~O~606935132~565606147~Y~229774135[end]20201108~Great Lakes Championships 12U Duals~101~~T~615835132~332626147~~256980135[end]20201107~Great Lakes Championships Individual~12U 101~2~O~615831132~332183147~Y~256882135[end]20201101~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Boys 5th & 6th Grade 108~4~O~611053132~318782147~Y~254871135[end]20200904~The Wild 12U Duals~101~~T~611088132~282270147~~235762135[end]20200712~Grand River Rumble 12U Duals~96~~T~602745132~144033147~~223437135[end]20200710~Grand River Rumble Folkstyle Individual~12 and Under 96~-1~O~602740132~146873147~Y~223254135[end]20200710~Grand River Rumble Freestyle Individual~12 and Under 96~4~O~602784132~147681147~Y~223898135[end]20200308~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Novice 12U 92~2~O~492735132~25039147~Y~1658236132[end]20200223~Owatonna Folkstyle Qualifier~Novice 12U 91-94~1~O~498343132~1784520146~Y~148445135[end]20200216~Byron Challenge~93~1~P~549584132~1264783146~Y~1831220132[end]20200209~Gopher State Nationals 2020 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 95~0~O~492151132~1389680146~Y~1491335132[end]20200202~Cannon Falls Folkstyle Qualifier~Novice 12U M~1~O~498338132~1189599146~Y~55400135[end]20200119~Hawkeye Nationals 2020 - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 95~3~O~492127132~375593146~Y~1490584132[end]20200104~Badgerland Nationals 2020 - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 95~1~O~487966132~1672396143~Y~1481839132[end]20191229~2019 Rumble on the Red - Youth~12U 100~8~O~498381132~1610645143~Y~1558043132[end]20191228~2019 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~12U-100~~T~498384132~1387818143~~1558138132[end]20191222~MinneApple Grapple Christmas Tournament ~5th-6th 89-96~1~O~525799132~1498262143~Y~1746617132[end]20191214~Yellowjacket Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 95~5~O~492150132~1118307143~Y~1491265132[end]20191208~Woodbury Folkstyle Qualifier~Novice 12U 98-106~1~O~497911132~1045517143~Y~1679248132[end]20191201~2019 Cliff Keen Boys 11U National Duals~100~~T~474708132~717136143~~1444013132[end]20191124~The Owatonna Open~5th - 6th 95-101~2~O~498625132~649453143~Y~1622158132[end]20191124~The Owatonna Open~Scramble~2~S~498625132~649453143~Y~343692132[end]20191020~Iron Elite Fall Nationals~Boys 5th-6th 100~2~O~474707132~174163143~Y~1443516132[end]20190519~2019 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman~12U 86~2~O~409428132~1509497140~Y~1298985132[end]20190407~2019 NYWA State Tournament~3_4 85~1~O~389165132~1240881140~Y~1314191132[end]20190407~2019 NYWA K-6 Grade State Team~88~~T~413614132~1220403140~~1314957132[end]20190323~NYWA Regional Qualifier (Byron)~3rd & 4th 85~1~O~405306132~1101605140~Y~1314464132[end]20190302~Larry Hovden Last Chance Qualifier~Novice 86-87~4~O~389134132~717017140~Y~1253744132[end]20190210~Gopher State Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 90~1~O~173239132~1627651138~Y~609631132[end]20190126~Minnesota Youth State Tournament- 2019~3rd & 4th Grade 90~1~O~190579132~991979138~Y~661958132
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/10/2020
Maxwell Ramer
Kenyon, MN
Weight:
215
Record:
4 - 4
Pins:
4
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.8375
Rank Date:
01/24/2024
Stats since 05/12/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/