LOADING...
20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~5-6 88~5~O~848600132~1399180158~Y~880078138[end]20240323~NYWA Regional (Bemidji)~5-6 88~1~O~848930132~1290626158~Y~928279138[end]20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~12U 92~3~O~830677132~1254568158~Y~684123138[end]20240225~MN/USA Regional: Brainerd~12U 92~1~O~830500132~956488158~Y~811540138[end]20240210~Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 90~-1~O~777954132~360998158~Y~67960138[end]20240203~Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~12U 91-93~2~O~783705132~184376158~Y~709010138[end]20240120~Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~12U 92-93~2~O~793063132~1566535157~Y~600854138[end]20240113~Bemidji MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~12U 88-93~1~O~783701132~1204890157~Y~546989138[end]20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~12U 95~-1~O~773414132~384138157~Y~47140138[end]20230402~2023 NYWA State Tournament~3-4 85~3~O~749161132~2040873155~Y~1966480135[end]20230325~NYWA Region 5- Bemidji~3rd&4th 85~1~O~740812132~2015809155~Y~2021037135[end]20230211~Gopher State Nats 2023 Midwest Tour Feb 11 Only~3rd & 4th Grade 85~1~O~684814132~850124155~Y~1280811135[end]20220403~2022 NYWA State Tournament~3-4 76~-1~O~672627132~1250128151~Y~1092714135[end]20220326~2022 NYWA Region 5 - Bemidji~3rd&4th 76~1~O~672945132~1221336151~Y~1117281135[end]20220320~MNUSA Kids (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State~10U (Intermediate) 77~3~O~659772132~1173878151~Y~1007551135[end]20220213~Gopher State Nat`s 2022 Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 75~4~O~632082132~533629151~Y~548264135[end]20220116~Rebel Youth MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 74-78~2~O~639476132~1613192150~Y~860438135[end]20220115~Forest Lake MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 74-74~1~O~639474132~1552351150~Y~857858135[end]20210403~NYWA State Tournament 2021~1-2 65~2~O~629100132~1412035147~Y~420482135[end]20210220~MNUSA Folkstyle Qualifier - (Hosted by Blaine)~Intermediate 10U 65-65~1~O~618387132~1188481147~Y~412920135[end]20210123~Shakopee Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 64-70~4~O~618491132~803742147~Y~359702135[end]20200308~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Bantam 8U I~1~O~492735132~23725147~Y~494026009[end]20200209~Gopher State Nationals 2020 Midwest Tour~1st & 2nd Grade 60~-1~O~492151132~1239939146~Y~1491301132[end]20200112~Coon Rapids Folkstyle Qualifier~Bantam 8U 57-57~1~O~498321132~305394146~Y~1849893132[end]20200111~Forest Lake Folkstyle Qualifier~Bantam 8U 56-57~1~O~498294132~242311146~Y~1841591132[end]20191229~2019 Rumble on the Red - Youth~8U 60~-1~O~498381132~1610150143~Y~1558016132[end]20190407~2019 NYWA State Tournament~K 55~1~O~389165132~1240413140~Y~1256012132[end]20190210~Gopher State Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour~Pre K & K 55~1~O~173239132~1626942138~Y~609604132[end]20181230~2018 Rumble on the Red - Youth~6U 55~1~O~190402132~1796633135~Y~656911132[end]20180302~Fargo South Youth Open~K 3~-1~O~46505132~384555134~N~374593132
O~830677132~20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~1254568158~Fall~Jace~Evers~Y~1056686132[end]O~848600132~20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~1399180158~Dec~Lincoln~Goodrich~Y~68663135[end]O~848600132~20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~1399180158~Fall~Luca~Mariotti~Y~1675167132[end]O~848600132~20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~1399180158~Fall~Keegan~Glynn~Y~605505132[end]O~783701132~20240113~Bemidji MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~1204890157~Fall~Emmett~Sobolik~Y~402663138[end]O~783701132~20240113~Bemidji MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~1204890157~Fall~Jet~Toops~Y~1272639135[end]O~848600132~20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~1399180158~Dec~Jace~Riemersma~Y~907007135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/06/2019
Owen Bieber
Bemidji, MN
Weight:
88
Record:
24 - 10
Pins:
21
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
1.0025
Rank Date:
04/02/2024
Stats since 05/12/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/