LOADING...
20231210~WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~Middle School (Boys) 83~-1~O~778739132~1874847156~Y~348023138[end]20231210~WSWA 2023 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~U12 82~-1~O~778739132~1875157156~Y~348069138[end]20231126~WSWA Sedro Turkey Slam 2023~U12 82~4~O~794043132~1080702156~Y~246164138[end]20200623~2020 Idaway Open~7&8 52~8~O~601337132~137469147~Y~202222135[end]20200125~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~8U Bantam 49~2~O~487743132~453280143~Y~1495966132[end]20200111~Sunkist Winter Classic~8U (Bantam) 47-48~1~O~549713132~241028146~Y~1841299132[end]20191221~Battle for the Belt VII~8U Bantam 49~-1~O~492715132~1441234143~Y~1525817132[end]20191215~WSWA Barracuda Battle at the Border~8U Bantam 45~1~O~515601132~1295767143~Y~1610685132[end]20191215~WSWA Barracuda Battle at the Border~8U Bantam 49~1~O~515601132~1295998143~Y~1610686132[end]20191207~Clearwater River Rumble 2019~8U Bantam 49~3~O~498196132~996187143~Y~1549925132[end]20191109~WSWA Anacortes Hawkeye OPEN~8U Bantam 49~1~O~487723132~1408855009~Y~1494407132[end]20190331~2019 Montana Open~6 & Under 43~2~O~356615132~1227877140~Y~1172336132[end]20190317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~8U Bantam 43~4~O~299838132~1018085140~Y~1216027132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~8U Bantam 43~4~O~299837132~1019581140~Y~1215902132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~8U Bantam 43~4~O~299836132~1018827140~Y~1215777132[end]20190310~WSWA Puget Sound Championships Folkstyle~ELEM. Division I (6 or younger) 44~1~O~299832132~536266132~Y~1211089132[end]20190309~WSWA Puget Sound Chapmionships Freestlye~ELEM. Division I (6 or younger) 44~1~O~299830132~536186132~Y~1211011132[end]20190309~WSWA Puget Sound Championships Greco~ELEM. Division I (6 or younger) 44~1~O~299831132~536255132~Y~1211160132[end]20190223~Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT~6U 40~1~O~116076132~426176140~Y~523936132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~8U Bantam 43~7~O~190209132~129007140~Y~658142132[end]20190203~WSWA Skagit Valley Showdown~8U Bantam 43~1~O~190204132~492641132~Y~657402132[end]20190119~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic 2019~8U Bantam 43~5~O~190200132~823060138~Y~657106132[end]20190113~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~8U Bantam 43~2~O~190189132~492555132~Y~653161132[end]20190106~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~8U Bantam 43~1~O~190198132~492452132~Y~656958132[end]20190106~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~8U Bantam 45~3~O~190198132~492453132~Y~656959132[end]20181229~WSWA Battle for the Mats~8U Bantam 40-45~3~O~190330132~492272132~Y~657699132[end]20181216~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~8U Bantam 43~1~O~149007132~492097132~Y~638954132[end]20181202~WSWA Stanwood Sting~8U Bantam 43~1~O~148996132~491902132~Y~638043132[end]20181125~WWKWL Yellowjacket Novice Challenge~8U Bantam 42-44~1~O~140757132~264962135~Y~70094132[end]20181111~WWKWL Anacortes Hawkeyes~8U Bantam 41-43~1~O~140755132~217254135~Y~70024132[end]20180506~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~Pee Wee 36-40~1~O~46589132~1082144134~Y~496316132[end]20180506~WSWA Greco State Championships~Pee Wee 37-40~1~O~46590132~1083042134~Y~497348132[end]20180414~Daniel Cook Memorial FREESTYLE~Pre-Bantam 38-40~1~O~47180132~908453134~Y~479952132[end]20180414~Daniel Cook Memorial FOLKSTYLE~Pre-Bantam 38-40~1~O~47179132~908542134~Y~480385132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Pee Wee 35-39~1~O~46963132~904348134~Y~459474132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Greco~Pee Wee 39-40~1~O~46964132~905449134~Y~459837132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Freestyle~Pee Wee 35-39~1~O~275758009~535322132~Y~74424132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Greco~Pee Wee 39-39~1~O~275759009~535338132~Y~74435132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Pee Wee 37-40~1~O~45679132~672595134~Y~69998132[end]20180316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~Pee Wee 38-40~3~O~45680132~671938134~Y~69992132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~Pee Wee 35-38~1~O~45677132~491588132~Y~69984132[end]20180304~WSWA Stanwood Freestyle~Pee Wee 34-39~1~O~45675132~491492132~Y~69981132[end]20180304~WSWA Stanwood Greco~Pee Wee 39-40~1~O~45676132~491504132~Y~69983132[end]20180224~Rumble in Reno~6U 37~1~O~272843009~270193134~Y~523508009[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Pee Wee 35-37~1~O~275635009~94462133~Y~334087132[end]20180204~WSWA Skagit Valley Showdown~Pee Wee 37-38~2~O~275632009~2011824132~Y~69976132[end]20180128~WWKWL 2018 Novice Championship~Pee Wee 37-38~2~O~275631009~1540229132~Y~74397132[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Pee Wee 39-40~3~O~275630009~1797824132~Y~74337132[end]20180121~WSWA Battle for the Mats~Pee Wee 37-39~2~O~275629009~534973132~Y~74327132[end]20180114~WWKWL Arlington~Pee Wee 39-39~2~O~275628009~1207150132~Y~69885132[end]20180106~WWKWL Stanwood~Pee Wee 38-41~2~O~275626009~177971132~Y~74232132[end]20171217~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~Pee Wee 37-39~1~O~275611009~491118132~Y~69867132[end]20171202~WWKWL Sedro Woolley Steelclaw~Pee Wee 38-39~2~O~275605009~97266132~Y~36071132[end]20171126~WWKWL Yellowjacket Novice Challenge~Pee Wee 38-39~1~O~275604009~1597557009~Y~260640009[end]20171112~WWKWL Hawkeye Beginner Tournament~Pee Wee 36-39~1~O~275603009~790897089~Y~593356009
79254132~20190426~RMN 2018-2019~1312.5~51.64[end]278093009~20180912~RMN 2017-2018~1312.5~51.64
20190310~Puget Sound Championships Outstanding Wrestler~[end]20190223~First Place Rumble in Reno~[end]20180501~Triple Crown Winner~[end]20180223~First Place Rumble in Reno ~
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
04/26/2023
Trace Futral
Oak harbor, WA
Weight:
80
Record:
8 - 6
Pins:
7
Techs:
1
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.52
Rank Date:
02/25/2024
Stats since 05/12/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/