LOADING...
20240831~College Men Season~157~~D~170449138~24600447132~~12855327132[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~126~~D~780235135~14886872132~~8367808132[end]20210206~WIAA D1 Sect. B @ Hartford Union~126~6~P~601582132~961552147~Y~371525135[end]20210130~WIAA D1 Reg. B3 @ West Bend West~126~2~P~601560132~915643147~Y~347361135[end]20201230~2020 TOA - Holiday High School Classic~HS BOYS SESSION 2 126~-1~O~616593132~576001147~Y~316115135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~120~~D~1428400132~10547871132~~6014876132[end]20200222~WIAA D1 Sect. @ Oshkosh North~113~4~P~497369132~1542642146~Y~1532371132[end]20200218~WIAA D1 Team Sect. @ Hartford Union~113~~T~497390132~1555109146~~1532609132[end]20200215~WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ West Bend West~113~2~P~497314132~1401913146~Y~1531578132[end]20200207~North Shore Conference Tournament ~120~3~P~579105132~1131452146~Y~26580135[end]20200125~2020 Zelinski Memorial Duals~120~~T~562535132~663148146~~1900639132[end]20200118~2020 Norski Invite~120~1~P~553799132~470401146~Y~1851780132[end]20200104~2020 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite~120~3~P~525978132~1671576143~Y~1747616132[end]20191228~Mid-States Wrestling Classic~120~9~P~498433132~1502234143~Y~1559484132[end]20191214~Battle on the Bay 2019~120~8~P~497240132~1051650143~Y~1528537132[end]20191207~Gunslinger Invitational~120~3~P~487322132~806616143~Y~1467812132[end]20191109~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~High School 119~-1~O~478858132~278005143~Y~1451534132[end]20190831~High School Boys Season~106~~D~666950132~4671717132~~2335479132[end]20190627~2019 Malecek Team Duals~113~~T~442475132~1974478140~~1404386132[end]20190625~2019 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament~High School 119-120 C~1~O~442477132~1916212140~Y~1444069132[end]20190615~ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!~High School 106-118~1~O~413735132~1871151140~Y~1433714132[end]20190505~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~16U 113~-1~O~189630132~1464545140~Y~1322715132[end]20190504~WWF Freestyle State Championships~16U 113~6~O~189631132~1463875140~Y~1322604132[end]20190427~2019 Elkhorn WC Freestyle Tournament~16U 114-120~4~O~425825132~1455652140~Y~1293245132[end]20190427~2019 Elkhorn WC Greco-Roman Tournament~16U 113-124~1~O~425827132~1455817140~Y~1293280132[end]20190414~2019 West Allis Freestyle Tournament~16U 113-122~2~O~413616132~1418680140~Y~1369118132[end]20190414~2019 West Allis Greco Tournament~16U 113-121~2~O~413617132~1418813140~Y~1369537132[end]20190406~Franklin Spring Classic - Freestyle~Grades 9&10 Freestyle 115-122~3~O~372912132~1308927140~Y~1352595132[end]20190406~Franklin Spring Classic-Greco/Oldtimers~Grades 9&10 Greco 115-124~3~O~372913132~1311685140~N~1353274132[end]20190310~TOA-2019 Dominate in the Dells~16U 106~-1~O~227128132~933410140~Y~823362132[end]20190216~WIAA D1 Sect. @ Hartford ~106~-1~P~190471132~14109140~Y~659825132[end]20190213~WIAA D1 Team Sect. @ Hartford~106~~T~190501132~47951140~~660321132[end]20190209~WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Manitowoc Lincoln~106~3~P~190423132~1508483138~Y~658533132[end]20190201~North Shore Conference Tournament ~106~3~P~291517132~1015294138~Y~1040117132[end]20190112~2019 Dave Cohen Classic~106~2~P~235454132~166388138~Y~843016132[end]20190105~2019 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite~106~2~P~213245132~1880477135~Y~764227132[end]20181229~Mid-States Wrestling Classic~106~7~P~218891132~1377712135~Y~796784132[end]20181208~2018 Tom Burns Memorial Invite~106~1~P~140492132~826757135~Y~557468132[end]20181201~Gunslinger Invitational~106~9~P~140683132~654755135~Y~562724132[end]20180831~High School Boys Season~106~~D~571558009~11480730009~~9616973009[end]20180628~2018 Malecek Team Duals~106~~T~93307132~1140401134~~505841132[end]20180628~2018 Malecek Team Duals~106~~T~93307132~1156157134~~505841132[end]20180628~2018 Malecek Team Duals~106~~T~93307132~1156277134~~505841132[end]20180626~2018 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament~High School 102-103~3~O~93308132~1162957134~Y~507833132[end]20180506~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~Cadet 100~6~O~275418009~1077322134~Y~268121132[end]20180505~WWF Freestyle State Championships~Cadet 100~-1~O~275419009~1077988134~Y~267967132[end]20180421~Mukwonago FreestyleTournament~Cadets 99-108~2~O~79921132~1030259134~Y~484063132[end]20180421~Mukwonago Greco Tournament~Cadets 99-110~4~O~79923132~1030265134~Y~485038132[end]20180414~West Allis Freestyle Tournament~Cadets 99-109~2~O~46554132~1001276134~Y~479711132[end]20180414~West Allis Greco Tournament~Cadets 99-109~2~O~46555132~1002103134~Y~480455132[end]20180310~TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells~Cadet 94~5~O~275175009~528813134~Y~542354009[end]20180217~WIAA D1 Sect. @ Sheboygan South~106~-1~P~241132~2115136132~Y~3710132[end]20180210~WIAA D1 Reg. 1 @ Cedarburg~106~4~P~165132~2031063132~Y~2568132[end]20180203~North Shore Conference Tournament ~106~4~P~46663132~1927919132~Y~272173132[end]20180113~2018 Dave Cohen Classic~106~3~P~36481132~1255008132~Y~150553132[end]20180108~Travis Wichlacz Memorial Dual~106~~T~23972132~1042166132~~88518132[end]20171209~2017 Tom Burns Memorial Invite~106~4~P~270847009~277105132~Y~319132009[end]20171202~Gunslinger Invitational~106~5~P~271048009~100807132~Y~328920009[end]20171111~Trackwrestling Preseason Championships~14U 98~6~O~274007009~774117089~Y~533439009[end]20170507~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~Schoolboy 84~6~O~240759009~177530128~Y~537186010[end]20170506~WWF Freestyle State Championships~Schoolboy 84~-1~O~240758009~176953128~Y~537084010[end]20170429~Elkhorn WC Freestyle Tournament~SB/SG 88-95~2~O~268519009~183313129~Y~509651011[end]20170429~Elkhorn WC Greco-Roman Tournament~SB/SG 88-98~3~O~268520009~183454129~Y~509708011[end]20170325~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2002-03 80~6~O~240757009~133960128~Y~515337010[end]20170318~WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Qualifier~Boys Born 2002-03 80~2~O~464010~132898128~Y~499352010[end]20170311~TOA-2017 DOMINATE IN THE DELLS~Schoolboy 84~6~O~240219009~118451129~Y~412227011[end]20170304~Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament~02-03 79-85~1~O~244417009~96563129~Y~345942009[end]20170219~Slinger Red Rhino Open~2002-2003 78-85~1~O~254146009~57182129~Y~484895011[end]20170212~Hortonville Polar Bears Tournament~7th - 8th 77-87~1~O~242046009~34580128~Y~506335010[end]20170205~Watertown Youth 2017 Tournament~Grade 7/8 78-83~1~O~2358076~25866127~Y~409335013[end]20170204~West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2002-03 77-95~2~O~2283076~19231127~Y~407693013[end]20170122~Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament~2002-2003 84-94~2~O~1808071~1894356011~N~497443011[end]20170115~Brawl in Menomonee Falls~7-8 82-88~4~O~247565009~1660909013~Y~393011013[end]20170108~West Bend Wildcats Youth ~Group 1 2002-2003 73-86~2~O~240214009~1855909010~Y~476226010[end]20160618~ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!~7-8 79-83~2~O~2138076~1754003010~Y~427232010[end]20160508~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~Schoolboy 77~5~O~203954009~1738611010~Y~413545009[end]20160507~WWF Freestyle State Championships~Schoolboy 77~-1~O~203953009~1738052010~Y~418379010[end]20160409~Franklin Spring Classic - Freestyle~Grades 7&8 Freestyle 76-84~-1~O~47123~1500036013~N~344376013[end]20160408~2016 Random Lake Freestyle Tournament~Schoolboy 76-80~-1~O~1027094~1717663010~N~420424010[end]20160326~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2003-04 76~-1~O~198544009~1647674011~Y~371941011[end]20160313~Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament~03-04 72-78~1~O~1629071~1620079011~Y~394160011[end]20160312~Port Washington Youth Wrestling 2016~2003-2004 76-80~1~O~197343009~1457796013~Y~335528013[end]20160306~Nicolet Jr. Knight Tournament ~2003-2004 Chart 4~3~O~1694071~1603879011~Y~391707011[end]20160221~Slinger Red Rhino Open~2003-2004 70-76~3~O~251011~1390788013~Y~324709013[end]20160214~Amherst (WI) Youth Wrestling Tournament~2003-2004 75-82~1~O~222639009~1619160010~Y~395764010[end]20160214~Amherst (WI) Youth Wrestling Tournament~Scramble~1~S~222639009~1619160010~Y~39956010[end]20160206~West De Pere 2016 Youth Tournament~Born 2003 - 04 74-79~1~O~1632071~1593801010~Y~389991010[end]20160131~2016 West Allis/West Milwaukee youth~2003-04 74-79~2~O~209261009~1579224010~Y~386408010[end]20160123~Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament~2003-2004 75-77~2~O~197344009~1556736010~Y~380268010[end]20160110~West Bend Wildcats Youth~2003-04 Grp2 75-81~3~O~194155009~1277274013~Y~300481013[end]20160110~West Bend Wildcats Youth~Scramble~3~S~194155009~1277274013~Y~26322013[end]20151227~Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament~2003-2004 77-84~5~O~204002009~1261461013~Y~293097013[end]20151220~Beaver Dam G.O.Y.A. Challenge~7-8 76-84~3~O~194084009~1254515013~Y~288070013[end]20151212~Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2015~Middle School 71-74~1~O~202810009~1374595011~Y~336122011[end]20151206~Kettle Moraine Ice Breaker~Grade 7-8 76-81~4~O~196282009~1221541013~Y~276866013[end]20150417~Port Washington - Friday Freestyle 2015~Novice 71-73~1~O~188584009~1156215013~Y~252085013[end]20150321~WWF Kids Folkstyle Lakeland Qualifier ~Boys Born 2002-03 73~-1~O~172851009~1306853010~Y~270607010[end]20150308~Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament~2002-2003 70-78~3~O~168615009~1209986011~Y~292510011[end]20150222~Slinger Red Rhino Open~Born 2002-03 69-73~4~O~1376071~1155634011~Y~283218011[end]20150131~2015 Germantown Hornets Youth Invite~2002-2003 69-75~5~O~147385009~1042815013~Y~230174013[end]20150124~Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament~2002-2003 67-73~2~O~143112009~1182620010~Y~272693010[end]20150111~West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney~5th - 6th Grade 68-70~2~O~148011~1061164011~Y~257861011[end]20150103~WATERFORD YOUTH WRESTLING TOURNAMENT~5th-6th 68-74~4~O~156972009~971879013~Y~211374013[end]20141228~Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament~2002-2003 61-71~5~O~149594009~968142013~Y~209662013[end]20140315~WWF Kids Folkstyle Fond du Lac Qualifier~Boys Born 2003-04 66~-1~O~1449076~955397010~Y~180254011[end]20140309~Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament~2003-2004 64-69~3~O~1437076~952057010~Y~214695010[end]20140223~Slinger Red Rhino Open~Born 2003-2004 60-64~1~O~779071~909100010~Y~208426010[end]20140208~Hortonville Polar Bear Tournament~5th-6th 64-68~4~O~295094~790896013~Y~163890013[end]20140201~2014 Germantown Hornets Yth Invite~2003-2004 58-64~3~O~1089076~813668011~Y~188101011[end]20140201~2014 Germantown Hornets Yth Invite~Scramble~3~S~1089076~813668011~Y~15990011[end]20140112~West Bend Wildcats Youth~5th - 6th Grade 62-67~4~O~923076~754248011~N~178727011[end]20131229~Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament~2003-2004 63-69~3~O~96823009~715357013~Y~145295013[end]20130303~Kewaskum youth wrestling tournament~2002-2003 58-62~2~O~72095009~612153013~Y~120161013[end]20130217~Slinger Red Rhino open~Born 2002-2003 57-58~1~O~415071~596736011~Y~133960011[end]20130210~Random Lake Youth Wrestling Tournament~3-4 52-58~3~O~465071~572856013~Y~114909013[end]20130126~Germantown Hornets Youth Invitational~2002-2003 53-62~4~O~63894009~612191010~Y~132347010[end]20130106~West Bend Wildcats Youth~3rd - 4th Grade 55-58 A~4~O~55648009~521024013~Y~103065013[end]20120204~Hortonville Polar Bear Wrestling Tourny~3rd-4th 54-60~4~O~38015009~429494010~Y~89542010
233085009~20170720~2016-17 USA Wrestling`s Future Olympian Rankings~58.5~66.86[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~54.88~43.9[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~56.25~45.0[end]89054009~20131201~USA Wrestling 2013-14~64.0~51.2[end]51048009~20121014~USA Wrestling 2012-13~60.0~48.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/01/2012
Cael Pionkowski
West Bend, WI
Weight:
113
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.0
Rank Date:
02/25/2024
Stats since 05/08/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/