LOADING...
Click
here
to open the webpage above in a new window.
Name
Hometown
Rank
1.
Jordan Craft
Manitowoc, WI
0.98
2.
Caleb Gross
Pound, WI
0.71
3.
Reed Anklam
Random Lake, WI
0.0
4.
Jake Baldwin
Lena, WI
0.0
5.
Kyle Berchem
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
6.
Brock Bergelin
Denmark, WI
0.0
7.
Michael Bertrand
Brussels, WI
0.0
8.
Joey Bianchi
X-Factor Elite, WI
0.0
9.
Matthew Bianchi
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
10.
Paul Bianchi
X-Factor Elite, WI
0.0
11.
Sam Bianchi
X-Factor Elite, WI
0.0
12.
Thomas Bianchi
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
13.
Tommy Bianchi
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
14.
Abel Brockman
Belgium, WI
0.0
15.
Walker Christensen
Seymour, WI
0.0
16.
Fernando Coronado
Greenbay, WI
0.0
17.
Josh Depies
Random Lake, WI
0.0
18.
JACOB DOWLING
WINNECONNE, WI
0.0
19.
Alexander Drevs
Reedsville, WI
0.0
20.
Andrew Drevs
Reedsburg, WI
0.0
21.
Austin Drevs
Reedsville, WI
0.0
22.
Laken Duerschmidt
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
23.
Wynter Duerschmidt
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
24.
Luke Finnel
Francis Creek, WI
0.0
25.
Raymond Fish
De pere, WI
0.0
26.
Brandon Fleischmann
grafton, WI
0.0
27.
Devin Gore
Plymouth, WI
0.0
28.
Ethan Gretz
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
29.
Parker Hall
Green Bay, WI
0.0
30.
Matthew Halverson
Kiel, WI
0.0
31.
Tim Halverson
Kiel, WI
0.0
32.
Nolan Hansen
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
33.
BEN HOIDA
Brussels, WI
0.0
34.
brandon holmes
two rivers, WI
0.0
35.
Cody Holmes
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
36.
jayden kiphart
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
37.
Mike Koenig
Whitelaw, WI
0.0
38.
Dillon Koenigs
Chilton, WI
0.0
39.
Donovan Koenigs
Chilton, WI
0.0
40.
Dewey Krueger
Gillett, WI
0.0
41.
brody kust
two rivers, WI
0.0
42.
logan kust
two rivers, WI
0.0
43.
tyler kust
two rivers, WI
0.0
44.
Bradley Ladwig
X-Factor Elite, WI
0.0
45.
Lucas Lambrecht
Sheboygan Falls, WI
0.0
46.
Mitchell Lambrecht
Sheboygan Falls, WI
0.0
47.
Jayden Laurent
Bay Port, WI
0.0
48.
Ryan Lepisto
X-Factor Elite, WI
0.0
49.
Jonathon Lope
Sheboygan Falls, WI
0.0
50.
Josh Luedtke
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
51.
Joshua Luedtke
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
52.
Sabrina Luedtke
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
53.
Zach Luedtke
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
54.
Trevor Miske
Glenbenlah, WI
0.0
55.
Jordan Pardowsky
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
56.
Hunter Pawelski
Brussels, WI
0.0
57.
RIVER PAWELSKI
BRUSSELS, WI
0.0
58.
Jennifer Pelot
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
59.
Scott Pelot
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
60.
Ty Pelot
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
61.
Anna Peltier
Manitowoc, WI
0.0
62.
Isaac Roffers
Reedsville, WI, WI
0.0
63.
Abraham Sell
Chilton, WI
0.0
64.
Jace Shulfer
Green Bay, WI
0.0
65.
Austin Siolka
Bonduel, WI
0.0
66.
Carter Siolka
Bonduel, WI
0.0
67.
Garrett Siolka
Bonduel, WI
0.0
68.
Max Sokolski
Bonduel, WI
0.0
69.
Mitch Sokolski
Bonduel, WI
0.0
70.
Mitchell Sokolski
Bonduel, WI
0.0
71.
Zak Stepniewski
Sheboygan, WI
0.0
72.
Bennett Temple
Seymour, WI
0.0
73.
Cody Terp
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
74.
Sam Tourtillott
Shawano, WI
0.0
75.
Samuel Tourtillott
Neopit, Wisconsin, WI
0.0
76.
Lane Van Epern
Sheboygan, WI
0.0
77.
Logan Walker
Sturgeon Bay, WI
0.0
78.
Austin Wiese
Plymouth, WI
0.0
79.
Christopher Yauch
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
80.
Cody Yauch
Two Rivers, WI
0.0
81.
Zac Youngchild
Manitowoc, WI
0.0