Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
2017-18 Midwest Wrestling Tour Rankings
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Wyatt Kosidowski
Tech Team
ND
4
100.0
02/12/2018
2. Tanner Kaufman
Crass Trained
WI
4
100.0
02/12/2018
3. Jacob Liberatore
Bolingbrook Junior Raiders
IL
4
100.0
02/12/2018
4. Colbe Tappe
United
MN
4
100.0
02/12/2018
5. Jordan `The Freak` Heindl
Evolution Wrestling Academy
MN
4
100.0
02/12/2018
6. Aiden Brosinski
Desoto
WI
3
100.0
02/12/2018
7. William Ward
Legends of Gold ND
ND
3
100.0
02/12/2018
8. Paxton Terry
Nebraska Boyz
NE
2
100.0
02/12/2018
9. Jack Darrah
TWA
MO
2
100.0
02/12/2018
10. Chase Brock
Thoroughbread Wrestling Academy
MO
2
100.0
02/12/2018
11. Sutton Kenning
St. Cloud Tech
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
12. Calib Anderson
Willard Youth Wrestling
MO
2
100.0
02/12/2018
13. Riley Graber
Northfield
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
14. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
15. Tyson Terry
Nebraska Boyz
NE
2
100.0
02/12/2018
16. Xzavier Mares
Willmar
MN
2
100.0
02/12/2018
17. Sutton Kenning
St. Cloud Tech
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
18. Elliot Schutz
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
19. Shane Corrigan
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
20. Koy Buesgens
New Prague
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
21. Michael Schliem
RT Elite
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
22. Zach Hanson
Farmville
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
23. Greyson Clark
Kaukauna
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
24. Clayton Whiting
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
25. Jakob Romero
Pomona Elite
CO
1
100.0
02/12/2018
26. Navarro Schunke
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
02/12/2018
27. Zachary Silvis
Park Wrestling
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
28. owen huehnergarth
little blazers
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
29. Ethan Walch
Plainview Elgin Millville
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
30. Xzavier Mares
Wilmar cardinals
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
31. Treyton Ackman
Spencer Rockets
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
32. Aaron Stewart
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
IL
1
100.0
02/12/2018
33. Braelon Allen
Fond du lac Wrestling Club
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
34. Carson Lynott
Falcon Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
35. Lowell Arnold
Portage WC
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
36. Tucker Pederson
Fort Dodge Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
37. Christian Stanek
Xavier X-Men
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
38. Garret Rinken
North Butler
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
39. Kendyll Kerr
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
40. Logan Smith
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
1
100.0
02/12/2018
41. Karstyn Lhotak
Bruce
SD
1
100.0
02/12/2018
42. Adam DeVlaeminck
THOR
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
43. Nolan Fellers
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
44. Eaghan Fleshman
Legends of Gold
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
45. Kane Akkerman
Luverne Youth Wrestling
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
46. Owen Lexvold
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
47. Matthew Randolph
Ghost Riders
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
48. Logan Swensen
Wayzata
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
49. Michael Olson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
50. Parker Rissman
Dubuque Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
51. Cody Fox
east buchanan mat club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
52. Jayce Luna
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
53. Jake Knight
Agoge Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
54. Tyler Wells
Highway
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
55. Cole Caniglia
Nebraska Boyz
NE
1
100.0
02/12/2018
56. Dustin Bohren
Young Guns
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
57. Dominic Adamo
Tinley Park Bulldogs
IL
1
100.0
02/12/2018
58. Murphy Menke
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
02/12/2018
59. Dreshaun Staton-Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
60. Ethan Immel
Ringers/ west bend wildcats
WI
1
100.0
02/12/2018
61. kade blume
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
02/12/2018
62. mason danelke
Kimball
MN
1
100.0
02/12/2018
63. Brayten Casey
Menomonie
WI
4
99.25
02/12/2018
64. Carson Triplett
SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
MN
4
99.06
02/12/2018
65. Titan Friederichs
JJ Trained
MN
4
99.06
02/12/2018
66. Dallas Korponic
Hartland WC
MI
3
99.0
02/12/2018
67. Hayden Schroeder
Legends of Gold
SD
3
99.0
02/12/2018
68. Martez `The Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
3
98.75
02/12/2018
69. TJ Lovell
Hammerin Hawks
IA
3
98.5
02/12/2018
70. BENJAMIN DAVINO
SCN Youth WC
IL
3
98.5
02/12/2018
71. Bodie Abbey
Hartland WC
MI
2
98.5
02/12/2018
72. Gabriel Klatt
Askren Wrestling Academy Lake
WI
3
98.25
02/12/2018
73. Jonathon Murphy
Big Lake
MN
3
98.25
02/12/2018
74. Parker Kratochvill
LAW
WI
2
98.12
02/12/2018
75. Ayson Rice
Legends of Gold
SD
2
98.12
02/12/2018
76. Tate McCuen
Team Porcelli
IA
3
98.0
02/12/2018
77. Aidan Gruenenfelder
4X-Wrestling
WI
3
98.0
02/12/2018
78. Brady Rissman
Dubuque Wrestling Club
IA
3
97.75
02/12/2018
79. Zach Ourada
Nebraska Boyz
NE
2
97.75
02/12/2018
80. Cash Raymond
Cannon Falls Mat Rats
MN
1
97.75
02/12/2018
81. Tanner Halopka
Crass Trained
WI
1
97.75
02/12/2018
82. Izaak Kukulski
Bay County Roadrunners
MI
3
97.5
02/12/2018
83. Jack Nelson
Pinnacle
MN
5
97.45
02/12/2018
84. Chase Hoffmann
Stewartville Wrestling Club
MN
2
97.38
02/12/2018
85. Caleb Meunier
Winneconne
WI
2
97.38
02/12/2018
86. Cavin Carlson
Willmar
MN
3
97.25
02/12/2018
87. Jaxon Bartkowicz
Holdingford
MN
3
97.25
02/12/2018
88. Jude Randall
Oklahoma
OK
1
97.0
02/12/2018
89. Dru Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
97.0
02/12/2018
90. Trent Ignaszewski
Wells
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
91. Alex Braun
Woodbury Youth Wrestling
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
92. Tyson Charmoli
St. Francis Gladiators
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
93. Tommy Elwood
Medford
MN
1
97.0
02/12/2018
94. Eugene Harney
Dehart Elite
OH
5
96.85
02/12/2018
95. Michael Gillette
Valley Elite Wrestling Club
MN
4
96.81
02/12/2018
96. Connor Mirasola
West Bend WildcatsWrestling
WI
3
96.75
02/12/2018
97. Dawson Johnson
Crass Trained WIC
WI
3
96.75
02/12/2018
98. Landon Robideau
BOLD Warriors
MN
8
96.72
02/12/2018
99. KJ Miley
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
MO
2
96.62
02/12/2018
100. Karrsen Bussan
Bulldog Youth Wrestling Club
WI
4
96.25
02/12/2018