LOADING...
Add Result
Weight Class:
Your Wrestler:
Won or Lost:
Opponent:
 
Win Type:
Score: -
Time: :
Team Points:
Add Dual(s)
Click here if the dual you would like to add is not in the list above.
Import Matches
Baldwin Wallace Invitational Matches
Weight Match Summary Stats Team Pts
125 Jesse Gunter (Baldwin Wallace) won by tech fall over Kevin O`Hagan (Brockport State) 4:09 17-0. Yes
125 Jesse Gunter (Baldwin Wallace) won by major decision over Tyler Marlow (Brockport State) 11-2. Yes
125 Matthias Ellis Ii (Brockport State) won in sudden victory 1 over Jesse Gunter (Baldwin Wallace) 6-4. Yes
133 Nick Sutton (Thiel) won by decision over Jacob Landers (Baldwin Wallace) 7-6. Yes
133 Bryant Myers (Washington and Jefferson) won by decision over Jacob Landers (Baldwin Wallace) 7-3. Yes
141 Andrew Taylor (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Jerry Cramer (Thiel) 4-0. Yes
141 Jordan Dyer (Brockport State) won by tech fall over Andrew Taylor (Baldwin Wallace) 7:00 20-3. Yes
141 Andrew Taylor (Baldwin Wallace) won by major decision over Trevor Meyers (Washington and Jefferson) 15-5. Yes
141 Andrew Taylor (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Jake Vitolo (Waynesburg) 3-1. Yes
141 Adam Matthews (Thiel) won by decision over Andrew Taylor (Baldwin Wallace) 13-7. Yes
141 Andrew Taylor (Baldwin Wallace) won by pin over Shaun Lee (Ohio Northern) 2:26. Yes
149 Joey Schmidt (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Daniel Palmerino (Brockport State) 10-3. Yes
149 Chris Milligan (Waynesburg) won by decision over Joey Schmidt (Baldwin Wallace) 4-1. Yes
149 Adam Troy (Brockport State) won by pin over Joey Schmidt (Baldwin Wallace) 1:56. Yes
157 Kristopher Shirley (Brockport State) won by major decision over Alexander Cahill (Baldwin Wallace) 10-0. Yes
157 Alexander Cahill (Baldwin Wallace) won by pin over Jake Hosking (Lake Erie College) 4:31. Yes
157 Eric Tuck (Waynesburg) won by pin over Alexander Cahill (Baldwin Wallace) 3:25. No
157 Garrett Chase (Baldwin Wallace) won in sudden victory 1 over Brandan Collins (Thiel) 6-4. Yes
157 Garrett Chase (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Sean Sercu (Rochester Institute of Technology) 4-2. Yes
157 Josh Etzel (Washington and Jefferson) won by decision over Garrett Chase (Baldwin Wallace) 6-4. Yes
157 Garrett Chase (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Eric Tuck (Waynesburg) 3-1. Yes
157 Sam Lombardo (Waynesburg) won by decision over Garrett Chase (Baldwin Wallace) 7-5. Yes
165 David Shapiro (Baldwin Wallace) won by tech fall over Bradley Haggerty (Brockport State) 4:20 18-2. Yes
165 Jordan Powell (Thiel) won by pin over David Shapiro (Baldwin Wallace) 1:23. Yes
165 David Shapiro (Baldwin Wallace) won by major decision over Colt Lovejoy (Ohio Northern) 12-3. Yes
165 David Shapiro (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Christian Baughman (Lake Erie College) 9-4. Yes
165 Brandon Howes (Ohio Northern) won by pin over David Shapiro (Baldwin Wallace) 4:46. Yes
165 Tyler Gargano (Ohio Northern) won by decision over David Shapiro (Baldwin Wallace) 7-6. Yes
174 Ben Lebrun (Baldwin Wallace) won by major decision over Collin Doane (Rochester Institute of Technology) 18-5. Yes
174 Nick Joy (Brockport State) won by decision over Ben Lebrun (Baldwin Wallace) 8-2. Yes
174 Tyler Tesny (Lake Erie College) won by major decision over Ben Lebrun (Baldwin Wallace) 11-2. Yes
184 Brian Fox (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Matt Morian (Thiel) 6-4. Yes
184 Cody Catalina (Waynesburg) won by major decision over Brian Fox (Baldwin Wallace) 11-0. Yes
184 Brian Fox (Baldwin Wallace) won by pin over Kenny Alsop (Thiel) 2:43. Yes
184 John Casper (Brockport State) won by major decision over Brian Fox (Baldwin Wallace) 13-5. Yes
197 Jake Swearingen (Rochester Institute of Technology) won by decision over Wesley King (Baldwin Wallace) 9-2. Yes
197 Eric Kohr (Washington and Jefferson) won by decision over Wesley King (Baldwin Wallace) 8-4. Yes
285 Karl Hiss (Washington and Jefferson) won in tie breaker 1 over Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) 4-2. Yes
285 Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) won in tie breaker 1 over Blake Heim (Thiel) 3-2. Yes
285 Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) won by pin over Somara Atkinson (Rochester Institute of Technology) 3:24. Yes
285 Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) won by pin over Greg Kumer (Waynesburg) 6:03. Yes
285 Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) won in tie breaker 1 over Martin Kisla (Waynesburg) 7-2. Yes
285 Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) won by decision over Eddie McBride (Rochester Institute of Technology) 3-2. Yes
285 Joe Belford (Baldwin Wallace) won by forfeit over Will Ringer (Thiel) . No
285 Will Ringer (Thiel) won by pin over Brett Spinelli (Baldwin Wallace) 4:21. Yes
285 James Vautier (Washington and Jefferson) won by pin over Brett Spinelli (Baldwin Wallace) 6:05. Yes

Event Comments
null

http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/EventMatches.jsp?eventId=125034009