LOADING...
Trackwrestling
Track
Subscribe
Browse
Manage
Services
Register
Support
Powered By
and the
High School (2011-12)
Help
|
FAQs
|
Sign In
|
Sign Up
|
Forgot Password
Duals
Quick Search
State:
Alabama
Alaska
Alberta
American Samoa
Argentina
Arizona
Arkansas
Armed Forces Europe
Armed Forces Pacific
Armenia
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Columbia
Bulgaria
California
Canada
Chile
China
Colorado
Connecticut
Côte d`Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
Delaware
District of Columbia
Dominican Republic
Estonia
Finland
Florida
France
French Polynesia
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Hawaii
Honduras
Hungary
Idaho
Illinois
India
Indiana
Iowa
Iran
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kansas
Kentucky
Kyrgyzstan
Lithuania
Louisiana
Macedonia
Maine
Manitoba
Maryland
Massachusetts
Mexico
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Moldova
Mongolia
Montana
Morocco
Nebraska
Nevada
New Brunswick
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
New Zealand
Newfoundland & Labrador
Nigeria
North Carolina
North Dakota
North Korea
Northwest Territories
Not Applicable
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Prince Edward Island
Puerto Rico
Québec
Rhode Island
Romania
Russia
São José
Saskatchewan
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Carolina
South Dakota
South Korea
Sweden
Taipei Chinese
Tennessee
Texas
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Utah
Uzbekistan
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Yukon
Common Dates:
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Next Week
Last Week
This Month
Next Month
Last Month
Date Range:
Team:
ACGC, MN
Adrian, MN
Aitkin, MN
Albany, MN
Albert Lea, MN
Alexandria, MN
Andover, MN
Annandale/Maple Lake , MN
Anoka, MN
Apple Valley, MN
Apple valley Exhibition, MN
Armstrong, MN
Austin, MN
Barnesville, MN
Battle Lake, Underwood, Henning, MN
Bbe, MN
Becker, MN
Bemidji, MN
Benilde St. Margaret`s, MN
Benson, MN
Bertha Hewitt-Verndale, MN
Big Lake, MN
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena, MN
Blaine, MN
Blooming Prairie, MN
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
Blue Earth Area, MN
Bold, MN
Border West, MN
Brainerd, MN
Breckenridge Cowboys, MN
Brooklyn Center, MN
Browerville Eagle Valley, MN
Buffalo, MN
Burnsville, MN
Byron, MN
Caledonia, MN
Cambridge, MN
Cambridge-Isanti, MN
Canby, MN
Cannon Falls, MN
Centennial, MN
Champlain Park, MN
Champlin Park, MN
Chaska / Chanhassen, MN
Chatfield, MN
Chisago Lakes, MN
Cloquet, MN
Columbia Heights, MN
Coon Rapids, MN
Cretin, MN
Crosby Ironton, MN
Dassel-Cokato, MN
Dawson Boyd/Lac Qui Parle, MN
deer river, MN
Delano, MN
Dover Eyota, MN
Eagan, MN
East Grand Forks, MN
East Ridge, MN
East View, MN
Eastview, MN
Eden Prairie High School, MN
Eden Valley-Watkins, MN
Elk River, MN
ElkRiver, MN
Ellsworth, MN
Fairmont/ Martin County West, MN
Faribault, MN
Farmington, MN
FCLMC, MN
Fergus Falls, MN
Fertile-Beltrami, MN
Foley, MN
Foley falcons, MN
Forest Lake, MN
Fridley, MN
Fulda-MCC, MN
Gleenwood City, MN
Glenco, MN
Glencoe Silver Lake, MN
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie, MN
GMLOK, MN
Goodhue, MN
Grand Rapids, MN
Granite City Baptist, MN
GreenBush, MN
Hastings, MN
Hayfield, MN
Hibbing, MN
Highland Park, MN
Hinckley Finlayson-Pine City-East Central, MN
Holdingford, MN
Hopkins, MN
Howard Lakes Wavery Winsted, MN
Hudson, MN
Humboldt, MN
Hutchinson, MN
Irondale, MN
JCC, MN
Jv Matches Vs Mtka, North & Scl, MN
JV Spring Lake Park, MN
JWP/WEM, MN
Kasson/Mantorville, MN
Kenyon-Wanamingo, MN
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, MN
Kimball Area, MN
Kms, MN
La Crescent, MN
Lac Qui Parle Valley/Dawson-Boyd, MN
Lake City, MN
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial, MN
Lake Crystal-Welcome Memorial, MN
Lakeville North, MN
Lakeville South, MN
LARP, MN
Lester Prairie, MN
Lesueur-Henderson, MN
Litchfield, MN
Little Falls, MN
Lk Crystal - Welcome Memorial, MN
Long Prarie-Grey Eagle, MN
Luverne, MN
Maccray-Rcw, MN
Madelia/Truman-Martin Luther, MN
Mahtomedi, MN
Mankato East, MN
Mankato West, MN
Manohmen/Wabun, MN
Maple Grove, MN
Maple River, MN
Marshall, MN
Martin County West/ Fairmont, MN
Medford, MN
Melrose Sauk Centre, MN
Milaca, MN
Mille Lacs, MN
Minneapolis Edison, MN
Minneapolis North, MN
Minneapolis Patrick Henry, MN
Minneapolis Roosevelt, MN
Minneapolis South, MN
Minneapolis Southwest, MN
Minneapolis Washburn, MN
Minnehaha / De La Salle, MN
Minneota, MN
Minnetonka, MN
Minnewaska, MN
Montevideo, MN
Montgomery-Lonsdale, MN
Montgomery-Lonsdale/ LeCenter, MN
Monticello, MN
Moorhead, MN
Mora, MN
Morris Area Hancock Chokio Alberta, MN
Mound Westonka-Holy Family, MN
Mounds View, MN
Moundsview, MN
Naswauk Keewatin, MN
New London-Spicer, MN
New Prague, MN
New Richland Heartland Ellendale Geneva, MN
New Ulm, MN
New York Mills, MN
Nicollet/Gfw, MN
North Branch, MN
North St. Paul, MN
Northfield, MN
Norwood Young America, MN
Nrheg, MN
Ogilvie, MN
Orono, MN
Ortonville, MN
Osakis, MN
Osseo, MN
Osseo Wrestling, MN
Ottertail Central, MN
Owatonna, MN
Park, MN
Park Center, MN
Park Rapids, MN
Parkers Prairie, MN
Patrick Henry, MN
Paynesville, MN
Pelican Rapids, MN
Pem, MN
Pequot Lakes Pine River- Backus, MN
Perham, MN
Pierz, MN
Pine Island, MN
Pipestone, MN
Plainveiw, MN
Princeton, MN
Prior Lake, MN
Rcw/Maccray, MN
Redwood Valley, MN
Richfield, MN
Richfield @ Nwa, MN
Richfield @ Nya, MN
River Valley, MN
Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
Rochester Century, MN
Rochester Jm, MN
Rochester John Marshall, MN
Rochester Mayo, MN
Rockford, MN
Rocori, MN
rocori spartans, MN
Rogers, MN
Rosemount, MN
Roseville, MN
Royalton, MN
Rush City/Brahm, MN
Saint Agnes, MN
Sartell, MN
Sauk Center-Melrose, MN
Sauk Rapids, MN
Scott West, MN
Shakopee, MN
Sibley East, MN
Simley Senior, MN
South St. Paul, MN
Southland, MN
Spectrum, MN
Spring Lake Park, MN
Spring Lake Park @ St. Peter, MN
SR/R, MN
St Paul Como Park, MN
St Paul Harding, MN
St Paul Johnson, MN
St Thomas Academy, MN
St. Charles, MN
St. Clair-Loyola, MN
St. Cloud Apollo, MN
St. Cloud Tech High School, MN
St. Croix Lutheran, MN
St. Francis, MN
St. James, MN
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
St. Paul Central, MN
St. Paul Highland Park, MN
St. Peter, MN
Staples-Motley, MN
Stewartville High School, MN
Stillwater, MN
STMA, MN
Tartan High School, MN
Tartan High School Tri, MN
Tbd, MN
Team Sections, MN
Thiefriver Falls, MN
Tmb, MN
TMB-WWG, MN
Totino Grace, MN
Trinity at Rivers Edge, MN
Triton, MN
UCB, MN
United North Central, MN
United South Central, MN
United South Central @ Maple River, MN
United South Central @ St. Peter, MN
United-Clay-Becker, MN
Virginia, MN
Wabasha-Kellogg, MN
Wabasso, MN
Wabasso @ Lcwm, MN
Wabasso/Red Rock Central, MN
Waconia, MN
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley-Nevis, MN
Waseca, MN
Watertown-Mayer, MN
Wayzata, MN
Wem/Jwp, MN
West Central Area, MN
White Bear Lake, MN
Willmar, MN
Windom/Mlbo, MN
Winona, MN
Woodbury, MN
worthington, MN
Yme, MN
Zimmerman, MN
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
Competition Level:
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshmen
Sophomore
Scrimmage
Conference:
Heart of the North
Independent Preps
Mid Pen
MN - Big Nine
MN - Central Lakes Conference
MN - Granite Ridge
MN - Great Rivers Conference
MN - Hiwatha Valley League (HVL)
MN - Lake
MN - Minnesota River Conference
MN - North Suburban
MN - Park Region
MN - South Suburban Conference
MN - Suburban East
MN - West Central Conference
MN - Wright County
New England Preps
New Jersey Preps
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference
Pennsylvania Preps
Virginia - Region B
Virginia Preps
Division:
Division 2 Class D
MN - AA
MN - AAA
MN - Class A
National Preps
Results
1 - 50
Next 50 Duals
Date
Event
12/06/2012
White Bear Lake 36 Forest Lake 30
03/03/2012
Apple Valley 62 Prior Lake 3
03/03/2012
Apple Valley 49 St. Michael-Albertville 24
03/03/2012
Apple Valley 58 Willmar 12
03/02/2012
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial 34 Pierz 34
03/01/2012
Foley 32 Kasson/Mantorville 22
03/01/2012
Foley 47 Windom/Mlbo 10
03/01/2012
GreenBush 39 Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial 30
03/01/2012
Milaca 35 Monticello 34
03/01/2012
Milaca 32 Perham 26
03/01/2012
Scott West 31 Foley 21
03/01/2012
Simley Senior 44 Milaca 17
02/25/2012
2012 Minnesota Section 7AA Indiv
02/25/2012
Minnesota Section 8AA Individual
02/22/2012
St Paul Harding 45 St. Croix Lutheran 34
02/21/2012
Champlin Park 42 Irondale 27
02/20/2012
Wabasso/Red Rock Central 64 Rcw/Maccray 6
02/18/2012
2012 MSHSL Section 1 Team Tournament
02/18/2012
Benilde St. Margaret`s 44 Fridley 25
02/18/2012
Benilde St. Margaret`s 60 Orono 19
02/18/2012
Byron 36 Waseca 28
02/18/2012
Caledonia 45 Pem 18
02/18/2012
Eden Prairie High School 32 Bloomington Kennedy 31
02/18/2012
Hastings 39 Owatonna 27
02/18/2012
Hastings 48 Rochester Mayo 20
02/18/2012
Kasson/Mantorville 40 Caledonia 18
02/18/2012
Kasson/Mantorville 48 Wem/Jwp 10
02/18/2012
Kenyon-Wanamingo 38 Wabasha-Kellogg 21
02/18/2012
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial 37 Lesueur-Henderson 23
02/18/2012
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial 30 St. James 27
02/18/2012
Lakeville North 47 Stewartville High School 28
02/18/2012
Maple Grove 36 Mounds View 28
02/18/2012
Minneota 41 Canby 15
02/18/2012
Monticello 60 Benilde St. Margaret`s 10
02/18/2012
Mounds View 42 Osseo 24
02/18/2012
Owatonna 33 Albert Lea 26
02/18/2012
Prior Lake 51 Eden Prairie High School 20
02/18/2012
Woodbury 37 Stewartville High School 33
02/18/2012
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 37 Chatfield 28
02/18/2012
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 33 Kenyon-Wanamingo 31
02/17/2012
Apple Valley 68 Burnsville 9
02/17/2012
Apple Valley 84 East Ridge 0
02/17/2012
Apple Valley 65 Rosemount 2
02/17/2012
Burnsville 34 Park 29
02/17/2012
Foley 67 Litchfield 6
02/17/2012
Foley 39 New London-Spicer 14
02/17/2012
Forest Lake 40 Anoka 26
02/17/2012
Milaca 54 Hibbing 15
02/17/2012
Milaca 45 Mora 25
02/17/2012
Mora 42 Grand Rapids 18
02/17/2012
North Branch 39 Hinckley Finlayson-Pine City-East Central 28
1 - 50
Next 50 Duals
Sign In
Username
Password
Your State
Alabama
Alaska
Alberta
American Samoa
Argentina
Arizona
Arkansas
Armed Forces Europe
Armed Forces Pacific
Armenia
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Columbia
Bulgaria
California
Canada
Chile
China
Colorado
Connecticut
Côte d`Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
Delaware
District of Columbia
Dominican Republic
Estonia
Finland
Florida
France
French Polynesia
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Hawaii
Honduras
Hungary
Idaho
Illinois
India
Indiana
Iowa
Iran
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kansas
Kentucky
Kyrgyzstan
Lithuania
Louisiana
Macedonia
Maine
Manitoba
Maryland
Massachusetts
Mexico
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Moldova
Mongolia
Montana
Morocco
Nebraska
Nevada
New Brunswick
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
New Zealand
Newfoundland & Labrador
Nigeria
North Carolina
North Dakota
North Korea
Northwest Territories
Not Applicable
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ohio
Oklahoma
Ontario
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Prince Edward Island
Puerto Rico
Québec
Rhode Island
Romania
Russia
São José
Saskatchewan
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Carolina
South Dakota
South Korea
Sweden
Taipei Chinese
Tennessee
Texas
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Utah
Uzbekistan
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Yukon
Change your username/password
New Username:
New Password:
Confirm Password: