LOADING...
Pinckney-Pinckney HS
vs
Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS
Neither Team Has Won Yet
Pinckney-Pinckney HS Won
Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS Won
Print Program
Print Matches
Print Box Score
Score Sheet
Change Log
Starting Weight Class:
103
112
119
125
130
135
140
145
152
160
171
189
215
285
Match Summary
PPH
WLWL
103
Double Forfeit
0
0.0
112
Kaleb Marion
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by decision over
Hadyn Kinjorski
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) 5-2.
0
3.0
119
Daniel Shear
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by pin over
Brian Valentine
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) 4:53.
0
6.0
125
Dean Biggs
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
6.0
0
130
Gerry Mitchell
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) won by pin over
Ryan Riger
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) 3:02.
6.0
0
135
Ben Randall
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) won by decision over
Tyler Maddock
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) 12-5.
3.0
0
140
Timothy Smerdon
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by major decision over
Wyatt Spittler
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) 11-1.
0
4.0
145
Aaron Kowalski
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) won by pin over
Nolan Lockhart
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) 5:13.
6.0
0
152
Parker Krupic
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by pin over
Paul Moenart
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) 2:58.
0
6.0
160
Brendon Davis
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) won by ult. tie breaker over
Mitch Craig
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) 8-7.
3.0
0
171
John Glenn
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by pin over
Rory Poszywak
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) 3:10.
0
6.0
189
Alex Sovel
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by pin over
Damon Hartmeier
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) 3:24.
0
6.0
215
Prince Onwenu
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) won by forfeit over Unknown (Unattached) .
0
6.0
285
Zachary Sieler
(Pinckney-Pinckney HS) won by pin over
Drake Kern
(Walled Lake-Walled Lake Central HS) 2:53.
6.0
0
Dual Meet Score
30.0
37.0
Dual Meet Comments
http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/DualMeetDetail.jsp?dualMeetId=176257009