Tournament |
Division |
Weight |
Name |
State |
Team |
Submitted |
Payment Received |
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Abrionna Apodaca (K) |
Washington |
Wapato Wrestling Club |
01/21/2019 10:17 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Daxson McCoy (K) |
Oregon |
Hermiston Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:00 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Jackson McCoy (K) |
Oregon |
Hermiston Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:00 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Keaton Castillo (K) |
Washington |
Yakima Cadet Wrestling Club |
02/07/2019 03:51 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Kolson Leslie (Pre-K) |
Washington |
Spokane Wrestling |
01/08/2019 08:12 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Pake Cortaberria (Pre-K) |
Oregon |
Hermiston Youth Wrestling |
02/05/2019 10:55 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Ramses Mayer (K) |
Washington |
Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA) |
02/07/2019 04:02 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Samuel Romero (K) |
Washington |
Unattached |
|
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Samuel Romero (K) |
Washington |
Unattached |
02/07/2019 05:44 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Savannah Gray (K) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
6U PeeWee |
N/A |
Tanner Perez (K) |
Washington |
Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA) |
01/29/2019 03:37 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
43 |
Alexander DeLeon (K) |
Washington |
Othello Wrestling Club |
|
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
43 |
Bentley Jensen (1st) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
02/04/2019 09:11 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
43 |
Ila Acosta (K) |
Washington |
Unattached |
02/06/2019 09:16 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
43 |
Michael Lauff (K) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
43 |
West Prescott (1st) |
Washington |
Moses Lake Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 08:20 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Darien Prescott (2nd) |
Washington |
Moses Lake Wrestling Club |
01/15/2019 08:41 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Houston Jaimez (K) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
|
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Izel Ruelas (2nd) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
02/07/2019 05:43 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Jakobey Seimears (1st) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
02/07/2019 05:50 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Jonah Gray (1st) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Matthew Herrera (2nd) |
Oregon |
Hermiston Youth Wrestling |
02/07/2019 12:47 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
45 |
Wade Akins (K) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
BRAVEN FONSECA (1st) |
Washington |
Okanogan Underground |
02/06/2019 09:24 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Draxson Lathim (1st) |
Oregon |
Hermiston High School Wrestling |
02/07/2019 06:41 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Joshua Gomez (1st) |
Washington |
Othello Freestyle Club |
02/06/2019 10:41 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Josiah Gomez (1st) |
Washington |
Othello Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 05:41 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Kyler Parry (1st) |
Washington |
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 12:13 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Mason Taft (2nd) |
Washington |
Mt Spokane Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 06:13 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Myles Adams (1st) |
Oregon |
Hermiston Youth Wrestling |
|
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Myles Adams (1st) |
Washington |
Hermiston Youth Wrestling |
02/07/2019 06:52 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Ryken Seimears (K) |
Washington |
Central Valley Wrestling Club |
02/07/2019 11:33 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Tayber Skinner (K) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
49 |
Waylan Cork (1st) |
Washington |
Tri Cities Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 09:09 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Cody Walker (1st) |
Washington |
Central Valley Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 10:42 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Dominic McFarland (K) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Joshua Gomez (1st) |
Washington |
Othello Freestyle Club |
02/06/2019 10:41 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Landon Cearns (1st) |
Oregon |
Hermiston High School Wrestling |
02/07/2019 09:50 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Lucas Larson (1st) |
Washington |
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center |
02/06/2019 05:59 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Silas Samuels (2nd) |
Washington |
Unattached |
02/06/2019 08:18 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Sophia Garza (2nd) |
Washington |
Moses Lake Wrestling Club |
02/06/2019 02:19 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
53 |
Tybee Skinner (K) |
Washington |
Goldendale Grapplers Youth Wrestling |
02/06/2019 12:20 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
56 |
Damien Perez (1st) |
Washington |
Spokane Wrestling |
12/28/2018 07:34 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
56 |
David Gonzalez (2nd) |
Washington |
Yakima Cadet Wrestling Club |
02/04/2019 10:46 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
56 |
Elijah Perez (2nd) |
Washington |
Freedom Wrestling Academy (FWA) |
01/29/2019 03:35 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
56 |
Jarrel Cardenas (1st) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
02/07/2019 06:42 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
56 |
Jaycek Soto (1st) |
Washington |
Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling |
02/04/2019 11:07 a.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
56 |
KNOX KAISER (2nd) |
Washington |
Okanogan Underground |
01/30/2019 01:05 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
62 |
Manuel Gallegos Jr. (1st) |
Washington |
Othello Wrestling Club |
02/04/2019 02:55 p.m. |
|
CANCELLED - WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy |
8U Bantam |
62 |
willy Goss (1st) |
Washington |
Moses Lake Wrestling Club |
02/04/2019 05:03 p.m. |
|