Tournament |
Division |
Weight |
Name |
State |
Team |
Submitted |
Payment Received |
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
40 |
Braxton Thompson (3rd) |
Missouri |
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Club |
03/07/2018 08:59 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
40 |
Kyler Allerton (K) |
Missouri |
Joplin Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 12:01 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
45 |
Camden Runnels (2nd) |
Missouri |
Wildcat Takedown Club |
03/07/2018 12:39 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
45 |
Luke Cupp (2nd) |
Missouri |
Renegade Wrestling Academy |
03/10/2018 06:30 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
45 |
Virgil Johnson (2nd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
50 |
Aaden Demery (3rd) |
Missouri |
Diamond Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:16 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
50 |
Cynch Blewer (1st) |
Missouri |
Carthage Wrestling Club |
03/09/2018 03:05 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
50 |
Rocky Cotten (2nd) |
Missouri |
Seneca Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 08:44 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
50 |
Ryan Viens (2nd) |
Missouri |
Seneca Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 08:44 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
50 |
Tanner Swinford (1st) |
Missouri |
Monett Youth Wrestling Club |
03/09/2018 11:43 a.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Aiden Wilson (2nd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Aiden Seay (3rd) |
Missouri |
Tiger Pit Wrestling |
03/10/2018 07:20 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Bradley Campster (3rd) |
Missouri |
Renegade Wrestling Academy |
03/10/2018 06:30 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Bryson Spry (1st) |
Missouri |
Carthage Wrestling Club |
03/09/2018 03:05 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Caden Dhar (1st) |
Missouri |
Carl Junction Takedown Club |
03/11/2018 09:19 a.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Creed Amato (3rd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Hudsyn Russell (1st) |
Missouri |
Seneca Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 08:44 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
J Cylis French (2nd) |
Missouri |
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:50 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Jackson Weber (3rd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/10/2018 04:20 a.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Lemuel Glaubitz (2nd) |
Missouri |
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Club |
03/07/2018 08:59 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Logan Thompson (2nd) |
Missouri |
Seneca Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 08:44 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Tucker Feagans (3rd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
55 |
Tyler Christensen (2nd) |
Missouri |
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:50 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
60 |
Boone Johnson (2nd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
60 |
Cael Bolinger (3rd) |
Missouri |
Renegade Wrestling Academy |
03/10/2018 06:30 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
60 |
CHRISTIAN BENHUMEA (1st) |
Missouri |
Mcdonald County Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:38 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
60 |
Eli Roark (3rd) |
Missouri |
Wildcat Takedown Club |
03/09/2018 06:31 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
60 |
Gavin Burdett (2nd) |
Missouri |
Monett Youth Wrestling Club |
03/09/2018 11:43 a.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
60 |
Logan Hurn (2nd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
boston whittley (1st) |
Missouri |
Carl Junction Takedown Club |
03/11/2018 09:19 a.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ (3rd) |
Missouri |
Mcdonald County Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:38 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Demari Rawlings (3rd) |
Missouri |
Diamond Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:16 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Dylan Porter (3rd) |
Missouri |
Renegade Wrestling Academy |
03/10/2018 06:30 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Dymond King (3rd) |
Missouri |
Diamond Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:16 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Jayden Griffis (3rd) |
Missouri |
Wildcat Takedown Club |
03/07/2018 12:39 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Keegan Snodgrass (1st) |
Missouri |
Monett Youth Wrestling Club |
03/09/2018 06:31 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Levi Rose (2nd) |
Missouri |
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Club |
03/07/2018 08:59 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Remington Harpole (2nd) |
Missouri |
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Club |
03/07/2018 08:59 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
65 |
Skylar Annecharico (2nd) |
Missouri |
Wildcat Takedown Club |
03/07/2018 12:39 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Alan Pendergrass (3rd) |
Missouri |
Tiger Pit Wrestling |
03/10/2018 07:20 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Braydyn Sizemore (2nd) |
Missouri |
Wildcat Takedown Club |
03/07/2018 12:39 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Cole Mussati (2nd) |
Missouri |
Monett Youth Wrestling Club |
03/09/2018 11:43 a.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Dawson Manley (2nd) |
Missouri |
Seneca Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 08:44 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Kaidence Bush (3rd) |
Missouri |
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:50 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Kaleb Godbersen (2nd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Lincoln Howard (3rd) |
Missouri |
Neosho Youth Wrestling |
03/09/2018 10:18 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
STEVAN BENHUMEA (3rd) |
Missouri |
Mcdonald County Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:38 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
70 |
Wyait Polen (3rd) |
Missouri |
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:50 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
75 |
Christian Pendergrass (4th) |
Missouri |
Tiger Pit Wrestling |
03/10/2018 07:20 p.m. |
|
2018 Missouri USA District 5 Tournament |
8&Under |
75 |
Dylan Johnson (2nd) |
Missouri |
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club |
03/10/2018 05:50 p.m. |
|