LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle/Freestyle/Greco)
For help contact spokanewrestling@gmail.com or Help Center
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) FLY 50 Jaycek Soto (K) Washington Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Bantam 70 Hudson Hume (2nd) Washington Viper Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Bantam 70 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Intermediate 53 Louden Corey (3rd) Washington Chain Wrestling 02/28/2018 04:19 p.m. 02/28/2018 04:19 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Intermediate 71 Mason Gollihar (4th) Washington Punisher Wrestling Company    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Intermediate 77 Carter Nekvapil (3rd) Oregon COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Intermediate 77 Gavin Rodriguez (4th) Idaho Post Falls Wrestling Club 05/23/2018 03:04 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Novice 70 Rider Seguine (5th) Idaho TEAM REAL LIFE 05/23/2018 03:23 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Novice 82 STONE HARTFORD (6th) Washington NWWC    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Novice 86 Tre Haines (5th) Washington Bad Draw Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Schoolboy 97 Bryson Gollihar (6th) Washington Punisher Wrestling Company    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Schoolboy 114 Austin Nekvapil (8th) Oregon COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Schoolboy 125 George Trujillo (8th) Washington Team Takedown 05/16/2018 05:02 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Schoolboy 125 PAYTON BROOKS (8th) Washington Tri Cities Wrestling Club 06/06/2018 04:37 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Schoolboy 149 Seth Dawkins (8th) Washington FordDynasty Wrestling Club 06/28/2018 10:39 a.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) Junior 145 Jake Kessinger (10th) Washington Viper Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) True beginner BANTAM 53 Addison Hunt (2nd) Washington NWWC    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) True beginner BANTAM 53 Joseph Edeburn (1st) Washington Takedown Express Wrestling Clu    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) True Beginner INTERMEDIATE 84 Amanda Hammer (4th) Oregon Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) True beginner Schoolboy/girl 87 Jordan Katona (7th) Washington team Tech fall 05/29/2018 03:08 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman) OPEN 170 mike pursel (N/A) Washington Spokane Wrestling