LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle/Freestyle/Greco)
For help contact spokanewrestling@gmail.com or Help Center
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) FLY 50 Jaycek Soto (K) Washington Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Bantam 70 Hudson Hume (2nd) Washington Viper Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Bantam 70 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Intermediate 53 Louden Corey (3rd) Washington Chain Wrestling 02/28/2018 04:19 p.m. 02/28/2018 04:19 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Intermediate 77 Carter Nekvapil (3rd) Oregon COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Novice 82 STONE HARTFORD (6th) Washington NWWC    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Novice 86 Tre Haines (5th) Washington Bad Draw Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Schoolboy/Girl 114 Austin Nekvapil (8th) Oregon COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Schoolboy/Girl 119 Kilee Callaghan (7th) Washington Spokane Wrestling    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Schoolboy/Girl 125 George Trujillo (8th) Washington Team Takedown 05/16/2018 05:02 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Schoolboy/Girl 165 Dayne Camacho (7th) Washington White Center Warriors 04/29/2018 07:33 p.m. 04/29/2018 07:33 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Cadet 152 emilee mullen (8th) Washington unnattached    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Junior 145 Jake Kessinger (10th) Washington Viper Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) Junior 170 Allen Stewart (10th) Washington Hardcore    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) True beginner BANTAM 53 Addison Hunt (2nd) Washington NWWC    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) True beginner BANTAM 53 Damien Perez (K) Washington Spokane Wrestling 05/16/2018 12:26 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) True beginner BANTAM 53 Joseph Edeburn (1st) Washington Takedown Express Wrestling Clu    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) True Beginner INTERMEDIATE 84 Amanda Hammer (4th) Oregon Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle) True beginner Schoolboy/girl 97 Kendra Perez (7th) Washington Spokane Wrestling 05/16/2018 12:26 p.m.