LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle/Freestyle/Greco)
For help contact spokanewrestling@gmail.com or Help Center
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) FLY 40 Mason Cox (Pre-K) Washington Warden Elite    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) FLY 50 Jaycek Soto (K) Washington Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Bantam 70 Hudson Hume (2nd) Washington Viper Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Bantam 70 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Bantam 85 TRACE DEFOOR (1st) Washington Mat Demon Wrestling Club 05/20/2018 01:36 a.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Intermediate 49 Nery Rivas (2nd) Washington Mat Demon Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Intermediate 53 Louden Corey (3rd) Washington Chain Wrestling 02/28/2018 04:19 p.m. 02/28/2018 04:19 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Intermediate 71 Mason Gollihar (4th) Washington Punisher Wrestling Company    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Intermediate 77 Carter Nekvapil (3rd) Oregon COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Intermediate 77 Gavin Rodriguez (4th) Idaho Post Falls Wrestling Club 05/23/2018 03:04 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Novice 70 Rider Seguine (5th) Idaho TEAM REAL LIFE 05/23/2018 03:23 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Novice 82 STONE HARTFORD (6th) Washington NWWC    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Novice 86 Tre Haines (5th) Washington Bad Draw Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Novice 98 Alberto Hernandez (6th) Washington Mat Demon Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Novice 108 Brayden Burgener (5th) Washington Big Cat Wrestling - Mead    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 87 Jeremiah Schliesman (7th) Washington Reality Sports Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 87 Jordan Katona (7th) Washington team Tech fall 05/29/2018 03:08 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 87 jordan katona (7th) Washington Team Tech-Fall-Yelm Jr. Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 87 Jordan Katona (7th) Washington team Tech fall    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 97 Bryson Gollihar (6th) Washington Punisher Wrestling Company    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 114 Austin Nekvapil (8th) Oregon COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 119 Kilee Callaghan (7th) Washington Spokane Wrestling    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 125 George Trujillo (8th) Washington Team Takedown 05/16/2018 05:02 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 125 PAYTON BROOKS (8th) Washington Tri Cities Wrestling Club 06/06/2018 04:37 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Schoolboy 149 Seth Dawkins (8th) Washington FordDynasty Wrestling Club 06/28/2018 10:39 a.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) School Girl 119 Kilee Callaghan (8th) Washington Spokane Wrestling 06/18/2018 12:30 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Cadet 152 emilee mullen (8th) Washington unnattached    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Junior 145 Jake Kessinger (10th) Washington Viper Wrestling Club    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Junior 152 Justin Chapman (College) Washington unnattached    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) Junior 170 Allen Stewart (10th) Washington Hardcore    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True beginner BANTAM 43 Collin Cox (K) Washington Warden Elite    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True beginner BANTAM 53 Addison Hunt (2nd) Washington NWWC    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True beginner BANTAM 53 Damien Perez (K) Washington Spokane Wrestling 05/16/2018 12:26 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True beginner BANTAM 53 Joseph Edeburn (1st) Washington Takedown Express Wrestling Clu    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True beginner BANTAM 56 Gabriel Rodriguez (K) Idaho Post Falls Wrestling Club 05/23/2018 03:04 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True Beginner INTERMEDIATE 84 Amanda Hammer (4th) Oregon Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl    
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) True beginner Schoolboy/girl 97 Kendra Perez (7th) Washington Spokane Wrestling 05/16/2018 12:26 p.m.  
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) OPEN 170 mike pursel (N/A) Washington Spokane Wrestling 05/20/2018 03:44 p.m. 05/20/2018 03:44 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle) OPEN 170 mike pursel (N/A) Washington Spokane Wrestling