LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
For help contact rob@nevadawrestling.org or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Alonzo Camarena (1st) Nevada Las Vegas Junior Wildcats 03/06/2018 12:24 p.m. 03/06/2018 12:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Ashton Quintana (K) Nevada FAITH LUTHERAN 02/28/2018 12:34 p.m. 02/28/2018 12:34 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Daxton Ciarciaglini (2nd) Nevada Slam wrestling club 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Deegan Thunehorst (K) Nevada ruby mountain wrestling 03/02/2018 12:03 p.m. 03/02/2018 12:03 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 DEKLAN PARKER (1st) Nevada Cimarron Bad Boys Wrestling 03/04/2018 08:53 p.m. 03/04/2018 08:53 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Jacob Mcintosh (K) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Jaxon McCune (1st) Nevada Green Valley Gators 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Nixon Stice (2nd) Nevada Elko 02/25/2018 02:59 p.m. 02/25/2018 02:59 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Samuel Svitana (1st) California Truckee Wrestling 03/01/2018 12:30 a.m. 03/01/2018 12:30 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Stephen Laforge (1st) Nevada North Las Vegas Wrestling Club 02/28/2018 11:25 p.m. 02/28/2018 11:25 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Trey Baca (1st) Nevada warrior Wrestling Academy 03/02/2018 09:04 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:04 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 43 Zander Melendez (1st) Nevada Green Valley Gators 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Aldo Estrada (1st) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Archie Mendez (2nd) Nevada Fernley wrestling club 02/27/2018 06:29 p.m. 02/27/2018 06:29 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Brody Webb (1st) Nevada North Valley Predator 03/02/2018 10:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Cade Ruckle (1st) Nevada Slam wrestling club 03/01/2018 01:57 p.m. 03/01/2018 01:57 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Deegan Johnson (1st) Nevada Lundell Wrestling / MMA Club 02/28/2018 08:46 p.m. 02/28/2018 08:46 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Jacob Reynoso (1st) Nevada White pine jr wrestling 03/02/2018 05:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 05:59 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 45 Josue Godina (2nd) Nevada Elko 03/04/2018 11:50 a.m. 03/04/2018 11:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Austin Armstead (1st) Nevada Pahrump Jr Trojans Wrestling 03/02/2018 06:21 p.m. 03/02/2018 06:21 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Axel Thomas (2nd) Nevada Cimarron Bad Boys Wrestling 03/04/2018 08:53 p.m. 03/04/2018 08:53 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Berdj Serrano (1st) Nevada Slam wrestling club 03/03/2018 02:51 p.m. 03/03/2018 02:51 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Bronx Hanlon (1st) Nevada Pistol Wrestling Club 03/02/2018 05:08 p.m. 03/02/2018 05:08 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Cash Wike (K) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Cooper Robinson (K) Nevada ruby mountain wrestling 02/28/2018 11:46 p.m. 02/28/2018 11:46 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Daniel Walther (1st) Nevada Carson City Bulldogs 03/02/2018 05:58 p.m. 03/02/2018 05:58 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Daniel Avila (1st) Nevada Faith Lutheran Wrestling 03/03/2018 07:53 p.m. 03/03/2018 07:53 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Ikaika Alcantara (1st) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Jordan Low (2nd) Nevada Damonte Ranch Mustangs 03/02/2018 04:20 p.m. 03/02/2018 04:20 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Kaden Shelton (1st) Nevada Virgin Valley Bulldogs 02/27/2018 05:39 p.m. 02/27/2018 05:39 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Mason Hallert (2nd) Nevada Spanish Springs Wrestling Club 02/26/2018 03:54 p.m. 02/26/2018 03:54 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Mason Carter (K) Nevada Green Valley Gators 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Mateo Avila (1st) Nevada Elko 03/02/2018 01:12 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:12 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 49 Richard Ruffin (2nd) Nevada Green Valley Gators 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Aaron Goss (1st) Nevada Battle Born Wrestling Academy 02/26/2018 11:49 p.m. 02/26/2018 11:49 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Angel Reeves-Davis (2nd) Nevada Nevada Elite 02/27/2018 10:46 p.m. 02/27/2018 10:46 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Bryce Ekanger (2nd) Nevada Battle Born Wrestling Academy 02/25/2018 08:51 p.m. 02/25/2018 08:51 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Cade Schneider (1st) Nevada Carson City Bulldogs 02/22/2018 09:28 p.m. 02/22/2018 09:28 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Cash McFate (3rd) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Donovan Dominguez (Pre-K) Nevada Spanish Springs Wrestling Club 03/01/2018 10:32 a.m. 03/01/2018 10:32 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Mace Farr (2nd) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Tristan Wells (1st) Nevada Damonte Ranch Mustangs 03/01/2018 06:50 p.m. 03/01/2018 06:50 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 53 Zaiden Hill (1st) Nevada Elko 03/03/2018 10:03 a.m. 03/03/2018 10:03 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Adrian Brown (2nd) Nevada Carson City Bulldogs 03/01/2018 01:59 p.m. 03/01/2018 01:59 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Brandon Avila Ramos (2nd) Nevada North Las Vegas Wrestling Club 03/02/2018 05:12 p.m. 03/02/2018 05:12 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Chase Laughter (2nd) Nevada House of Centennial Las Vegas 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m. 03/02/2018 01:24 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Dillan Taylor (1st) Nevada Green Valley Gators 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Hamza Badery (1st) Nevada Slam wrestling club 03/02/2018 06:48 p.m. 03/02/2018 06:48 p.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Malakai Slaughter (2nd) Nevada North Las Vegas Wrestling Club 02/27/2018 12:50 a.m. 02/27/2018 12:50 a.m.
2018 USA NEVADA FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS Bantam 56 Ryland Glasgow (2nd) Nevada Battle Born Wrestling Academy 02/18/2018 10:02 a.m. 02/18/2018 10:02 a.m.