LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Cadet Pre-Registration: Needs to be completed by Midnight on Thursday, March 8th.
Payments will be made onsite during check-in (cash or check).

For questions contact: Al Bierschbach - Al.Bierschbach@k12.sd.us - (605)480-1198

Tots thru SchoolBoy that qualified for Regions do NOT have to pre-register for Regions. You are already in the Region Tournament.
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament
For help contact Al Bierschbach - Al.Bierschbach@k12.sd.us - (605)480-1198 or click Need Help on the right.
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 94 Connor Hanson (8th) South Dakota Watertown Arrows    
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 100 Gunnar Kvistad (8th) South Dakota Clark/Willow Lake 03/08/2018 10:15 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 106 Andrew Weiland (9th) South Dakota Dell Rapids Youth Wrestling 03/02/2018 10:22 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 120 Benjamin Althoff (8th) South Dakota WATERTOWN WRESTLING BOOSTER CL 03/08/2018 08:13 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 120 Dragr Monson (9th) South Dakota Groton Tigers 03/06/2018 09:54 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 120 Naethan Lovre (8th) South Dakota Clear Lake 03/08/2018 07:12 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 120 Tanner Christenson (8th) South Dakota Flandreau 03/07/2018 09:40 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 126 Hayden Niles (8th) South Dakota Webster Area 03/02/2018 09:56 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 126 Hunter Rucktaeschel (8th) South Dakota Webster Area 03/07/2018 07:31 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 132 Alec Dobson (9th) South Dakota Kingsbury Knights 03/06/2018 04:42 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 132 Hayse Steffen (8th) South Dakota Clark County Wrestling 03/06/2018 02:24 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 132 Macaffery Young (8th) South Dakota Watertown Arrows 03/04/2018 09:04 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 132 Riley Kearin (8th) South Dakota Madison 03/06/2018 05:39 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 138 Dylan Geary (9th) South Dakota Kingsbury Knights 03/08/2018 08:40 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 138 Gage Burke (8th) South Dakota Clark/Willow Lake 03/06/2018 09:24 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 138 Joe Hornick (8th) South Dakota Sioux Valley Wrestling 03/06/2018 07:02 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 138 Tathan Headrick (8th) South Dakota Flandreau 03/08/2018 09:16 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 138 Trevon Cross (9th) South Dakota Dell Rapids Youth Wrestling 03/03/2018 03:24 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 145 Brayden Gee (9th) South Dakota Dell Rapids Youth Wrestling 03/08/2018 07:55 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 145 Lane Krueger (8th) South Dakota Groton Tigers 03/06/2018 09:34 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 152 Bradley Hanson (10th) South Dakota Watertown Arrows 03/04/2018 04:48 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 152 Leyton Raffety (8th) South Dakota Milbank 03/07/2018 08:07 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 160 Christian Virchow (9th) South Dakota Kingsbury Knights 03/08/2018 08:40 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 160 Tobias Schneck (9th) South Dakota Milbank 03/07/2018 08:07 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 170 TYLER RECK (9th) South Dakota Madison 03/06/2018 08:37 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 182 Kain Gilligan (9th) South Dakota Kingsbury Knights 03/06/2018 04:42 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 4 Tournament Cadets 220 Chase Reed (8th) South Dakota Flandreau 03/04/2018 05:29 p.m.