LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Cadet Pre-Registration: Needs to be completed by Midnight on Thursday, March 8th.
Payments will be made onsite during check-in (cash or check only).

For questions contact: Tom Schoenhard - tjshony@gmail.com - 605.430.3403

Tots thru SchoolBoy that qualified for Regions do NOT have to pre-register for Regions. You are already in the Region Tournament.
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament
For help contact Tom Schoenhard - tjshony@gmail.com - 605.430.3403 or Help Center
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 100 Dominik Colicheski (9th) South Dakota Westside Raider Wrestling    
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 100 Jeron Martz (8th) South Dakota Rapid City High School Wrestli 03/03/2018 01:29 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 100 Traylin Martin (8th) South Dakota Sturgis 03/06/2018 10:25 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 106 D`Angelo Garduna (9th) South Dakota Belle Fourche 03/06/2018 09:50 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 113 Braden Temple (8th) South Dakota Sturgis 03/06/2018 08:55 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 113 Evan Osborn (9th) South Dakota Sturgis 03/07/2018 07:18 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 113 Tyler Voorhees (9th) South Dakota Westside Raider Wrestling 03/05/2018 11:11 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 120 Francesco Rosa (8th) South Dakota Elk Mountain 03/06/2018 08:44 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 120 Oakley Blakeman (8th) South Dakota Black Hills Freestyle Club 03/07/2018 07:27 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 120 riley benson (8th) South Dakota Rapid City High School Wrestli 03/06/2018 06:55 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 120 Robert Hewitt (9th) South Dakota Custer High School Wrestling 03/08/2018 09:17 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 126 Dominik Colicheski (9th) South Dakota Rapid City High School Wrestli 03/07/2018 11:11 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 126 Jared Harris (10th) South Dakota Bennett County Warriors 03/08/2018 10:03 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 126 JayQue Vrooman (7th) South Dakota Cobbler Wrestling    
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 126 JayQue Vrooman (7th) South Dakota Cobbler Wrestling 03/08/2018 04:26 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 126 JESTYN Woodward (8th) South Dakota Custer 03/08/2018 08:46 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 126 Tristen Fierbach (8th) South Dakota Spearfish 03/06/2018 10:04 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 132 Hunter Quenzer (9th) South Dakota Belle Fourche 03/08/2018 06:59 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 132 James `Sterling` Sword (8th) South Dakota Southern Hills Wrestling Club 03/05/2018 07:23 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 132 Perry Ketelsen (8th) South Dakota Sturgis 03/06/2018 10:24 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 132 Ridge Ward (9th) South Dakota Bennett County Warriors 03/06/2018 09:28 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 138 Aidan Pond (9th) South Dakota Pine Ridge 03/07/2018 04:33 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 138 Cayden Wolfe (8th) South Dakota Belle Fourche 03/08/2018 08:56 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 138 Logan DeSersa (9th) South Dakota Southern Hills Wrestling Club 03/08/2018 09:07 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 138 TJ Morrison (9th) South Dakota Cobbler Wrestling 03/02/2018 10:29 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 145 Brandon Scherich (8th) South Dakota Kyle 03/08/2018 09:31 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 145 Brett Konst (10th) South Dakota Sturgis 03/06/2018 11:11 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 145 Domenic Lucero (9th) South Dakota Lead-Deadwood 03/07/2018 11:35 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 145 Elijah Steele (9th) South Dakota Custer 03/06/2018 11:11 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 145 Irail Griffin (10th) South Dakota Custer 03/08/2018 09:17 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 152 Jayden Alexander (9th) South Dakota Westside Raider Wrestling 03/07/2018 05:55 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 152 TK Rainey (9th) South Dakota Lead-Deadwood 03/08/2018 05:40 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 152 Wren Jacobs (9th) South Dakota Sturgis    
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 160 Elijah Johnson (8th) South Dakota Westside Raider Wrestling 03/07/2018 01:43 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 160 hunter stambach (9th) South Dakota dupreehunter 03/08/2018 08:01 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 160 Kadan Sletto (9th) South Dakota Southern Hills Wrestling Club 03/07/2018 07:42 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 170 Cody Rakow (9th) South Dakota Lead-Deadwood 03/05/2018 09:52 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 182 Henry Johnson (9th) South Dakota Bennett County Warriors 03/07/2018 11:02 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 195 Braxton Big Crow (8th) South Dakota porcupine 03/06/2018 09:59 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 195 darryen lamb (8th) South Dakota Elk Mountain 03/06/2018 08:44 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 195 Marcus Harkless (9th) South Dakota Southern Hills Wrestling Club    
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 195 Michael Streeter (10th) South Dakota Belle Fourche 03/04/2018 02:17 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 195 Ryan Brink (9th) South Dakota Rapid City High School Wrestli 03/07/2018 11:51 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 285 Eli Huot (9th) South Dakota Rapid City High School Wrestli 03/07/2018 11:47 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 1 Tournament Cadets 285 Lucas Blue Legs (10th) South Dakota Pine Ridge 03/07/2018 12:09 p.m.