LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Cadet Pre-Registration: Needs to be completed by Midnight March 8th.
Payments will be made onsite during check-in (cash or check only).

For questions contact: Travis Carpenter - 605-770-4615 - Travis.Carpenter@k12.sd.us

Tots thru SchoolBoy that qualified for Regions do NOT have to pre-register for Regions. You are already in the Region Tournament.
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
For help contact Travis Carpenter - 605-770-4615 - Travis.Carpenter@k12.sd.us or Help Center
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 88 Dakota Buck (9th) South Dakota Winfred 03/08/2018 04:52 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 100 Kade Stukel (7th) South Dakota Gregory 03/02/2018 11:19 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 100 Kort Schonebaum (9th) South Dakota Burke 03/06/2018 04:55 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 100 Kort Schonebaum (9th) South Dakota Burke 03/06/2018 04:55 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 100 Spencer Eldeen (8th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/08/2018 09:25 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 100 Trey Neilan (9th) South Dakota Chamberlain Cubs 03/07/2018 04:40 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 106 Kyler Konstanz (9th) South Dakota Platte 03/07/2018 07:48 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 113 Grayson Hanson (8th) South Dakota Platte 03/08/2018 04:28 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 113 zachery eklund (8th) South Dakota Matpack 03/06/2018 11:44 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 120 Bradyn Lhotak (9th) South Dakota Wagner Wrestling Club 03/07/2018 09:45 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 120 Dawson Bietz (8th) South Dakota scotland 03/03/2018 02:37 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 120 Kaden Keiser (8th) South Dakota Winner 03/04/2018 06:18 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 120 Lane Miller (9th) South Dakota Howard 03/08/2018 08:48 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 120 Mason Hood (8th) South Dakota Burke 03/02/2018 12:28 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 126 Jacob Denton (8th) South Dakota Bon Homme 03/05/2018 12:14 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 126 Kyler Bauder (10th) South Dakota Mitchell    
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 126 Kyler Bauder (10th) South Dakota Mitchell    
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 126 Kyler Bauder (10th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/07/2018 07:19 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 132 Carter Grohs (8th) South Dakota Wessington Springs 03/04/2018 10:27 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 132 Nolan Dvorak (5th) South Dakota Wagner Wrestling Club 03/07/2018 09:45 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 132 Tyson Degen (9th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/08/2018 09:33 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 138 Jordan Vosika (9th) South Dakota Gregory Wrestling 03/04/2018 09:13 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 138 Riley Hellmann (10th) South Dakota Bon Homme 03/07/2018 09:19 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 138 Riley Gregerson (8th) South Dakota Mount Vernon 03/07/2018 10:36 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 138 Tucker Vilhauer (8th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/08/2018 09:08 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 145 corey resel (9th) South Dakota miller 03/07/2018 07:44 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 145 Preston Nedved (10th) South Dakota Legends of Gold 03/05/2018 12:54 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 145 Quinten Christensen (8th) South Dakota Wessington Springs 03/07/2018 10:03 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 152 Cole Pranger (8th) South Dakota Mount Vernon 03/06/2018 09:43 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 152 Hugo Janssen, Jr (9th) South Dakota Todd County Eagles 03/05/2018 04:33 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 152 Jacobi Krouse (9th) South Dakota MCM 03/08/2018 04:23 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 160 Levi Nightingale (8th) South Dakota White lake 03/08/2018 07:18 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 160 Zachary Johnson (9th) South Dakota Bon Homme 03/07/2018 07:54 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 170 Blake Fredericks (9th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/07/2018 10:41 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 170 Jordan Gall (9th) South Dakota scotland 03/08/2018 11:48 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 170 Loren Schabot (10th) South Dakota PLANKINTON 03/08/2018 04:59 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 170 Noah Johnson (8th) South Dakota miller 03/07/2018 08:41 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 195 Kj St. Pierre (10th) South Dakota Wagner Wrestling Club 03/06/2018 09:04 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 195 Rhoss Oliver (9th) South Dakota Gregory 03/03/2018 08:49 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 220 Beau Foote (8th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/08/2018 08:59 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 220 Collin Schmiedt (9th) South Dakota Wessington Springs 03/07/2018 12:59 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 220 Kameron Styles (8th) South Dakota White lake    
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 220 kyle grim (8th) South Dakota Gregory 03/07/2018 08:00 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 220 Wyatt Winter (8th) South Dakota Mitchell    
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 220 Wyatt Winter (9th) South Dakota Mitchell 03/02/2018 11:22 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 285 Bob Beck (8th) South Dakota Howard    
2018 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament Cadets 285 Bob Beck (8th) South Dakota Howard 03/08/2018 10:00 p.m.