LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Cadet Pre-Registration: Needs to be completed by 6pm Friday, March 9th.
Payments will be made onsite during check-in (cash or check only).

For questions contact: Cole Grocott - westcentralwrestling@yahoo.com - 605.360.3641

Tots thru SchoolBoy that qualified for Regions do NOT have to pre-register for Regions. You are already in the Region Tournament.
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament
For help contact Cole Grocott - westcentralwrestling@yahoo.com - 605.360.3641 or click Need Help on the right.
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 88 Korbyn Ockenga (8th) South Dakota Harrisburg Wrestling Club    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 88 Trason Oehme (7th) South Dakota Legends of Gold 03/07/2018 09:59 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 94 Quincy Hulverson (8th) South Dakota Tea Titans    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 94 Quincy Hulverson (8th) South Dakota Tea Titans 03/09/2018 07:47 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 94 Sawyer Bowers (7th) South Dakota Lennox High School WrestlingBr 03/08/2018 11:26 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 100 Andy Meyer (8th) South Dakota Legends of Gold 03/06/2018 11:52 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 100 Trey Neilan (9th) South Dakota Chamberlain Cubs 03/07/2018 03:10 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 106 Connor Callahan (8th) South Dakota SMI Wrestling Club 03/05/2018 11:14 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 106 Triston Spears (8th) South Dakota Yankton    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 106 Triston Spears (8th) South Dakota Yankton jr bucks 03/09/2018 02:48 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 113 Brandon Otte (9th) South Dakota Lennox High School WrestlingBr 03/08/2018 11:22 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 113 Caleb Kanable (8th) South Dakota Harrisburg Wrestling Club 03/06/2018 04:06 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 113 Cayden Langenhorst (8th) South Dakota Brandon Valley 03/04/2018 09:47 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Beau Beavers (9th) South Dakota SMI Wrestling Club 03/05/2018 11:34 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Carter Rager (8th) South Dakota Canton C-Hawks 03/08/2018 10:21 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Elijah Leonhardt (9th) South Dakota Sioux Falls Midwest 03/09/2018 01:31 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Jacob Marshall (10th) South Dakota Legends of Gold 03/07/2018 05:50 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Jovey Christensen (8th) South Dakota Alcester-Hudson 03/06/2018 07:08 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Preston Eimers (8th) South Dakota Tea Youth Wrestling 03/06/2018 09:05 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Robert Edberg (9th) South Dakota West Central 03/02/2018 07:48 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 120 Robert Hahn (8th) South Dakota Yankton jr bucks 03/09/2018 10:33 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 126 Aaron Ideker (10th) South Dakota Ogorman Knights 03/05/2018 07:10 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 126 Nathan Horrocks (9th) South Dakota Harrisburg Youth Wrestlin 03/03/2018 04:24 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 126 Tae Ellenbecker (8th) South Dakota Sioux Falls Midwest 03/05/2018 09:02 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 132 Logan Serck (9th) South Dakota Alcester-Hudson 03/06/2018 06:17 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 132 Samantha Nabity (9th) South Dakota Roosevelt High School Wrestlin 03/06/2018 08:51 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 132 Teygan Harstad (9th) South Dakota Brandon Valley 03/07/2018 05:46 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 138 beauBeau williams (7th) South Dakota Canton C-Hawks 03/09/2018 01:30 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 138 Dominic Leonard (9th) South Dakota Yankton 03/09/2018 05:15 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 145 Anthonya marquardt (9th) South Dakota SMI Wrestling Club    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 152 Jack Clauson (8th) South Dakota SMI Wrestling Club    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 152 Jack Clauson (8th) South Dakota SMI Wrestling Club 03/08/2018 11:18 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 152 Tanner Meyers (7th) South Dakota Legends of Gold 03/09/2018 05:30 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 160 Damion Schunke (8th) South Dakota Legends of Gold 03/04/2018 05:39 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 160 Dominic Tucker (8th) South Dakota Brandon Valley 03/04/2018 05:09 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 160 Jace Jones (9th) South Dakota Harrisburg Wrestling Club    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 160 Jace Jones (9th) South Dakota Harrisburg Wrestling Club 03/05/2018 10:47 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 170 Colton Bechard (9th) South Dakota SMI Wrestling Club 03/08/2018 07:33 a.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 182 Isaac Suter (8th) South Dakota Canton C-Hawks 03/09/2018 04:55 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 195 Samuel Loecker (10th) South Dakota Ogorman Knights 03/04/2018 02:48 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 220 Geoff Dunkelberger (9th) South Dakota Parker Youth Wrestling 03/04/2018 09:15 p.m.  
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 220 Marshall Baldwin (8th) South Dakota Canton C-Hawks    
2018 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Cadets 285 Joshua Livermore (9th) South Dakota West Central 03/06/2018 02:40 p.m.