LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict
For help contact abilenekidswrestlingclub@gmail.com or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name   Team Submitted Payment Received
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 40 Evan Elliott   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 40 Remington Mutz   Tiger 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 40 Stryker Kyler   Salina 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m. 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Cooper Schwartz   Tiger 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Eastin Shepard   Salina 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m. 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Jaxon Carlson   MAC 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Mason Berg   Chapman 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Quinn Geske   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Brogan Pigorsch   Tiger 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Cayden McIntyre   Herrington 03/03/2018 05:37 p.m. 03/03/2018 05:37 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Colden Blockcolsky   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 FrankE Force   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Joseph Alvarez   Herrington 03/03/2018 05:37 p.m. 03/03/2018 05:37 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Lucas Wisell   Tiger 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Braden Blockcolsky   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Brantley Hilton   Council Grove 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m. 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Charlie Elliott   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 German Ramirez   Fort Riley 03/03/2018 02:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 02:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Jake Evans   MAC 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Jaxson Sweat   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Keyen Koochel-Taplin   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Nathan Prescott   Smoky Valley 03/01/2018 08:39 p.m. 03/01/2018 08:39 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Wyatte Hogue   Junction City 02/27/2018 06:06 p.m. 02/27/2018 06:06 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Briley Cannon   Council Grove 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m. 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Cael Rowley   Chapman 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Cain Coonrod   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Cambree Obermeyer   Chapman 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Carter Bremer   Council Grove 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m. 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Gabriel Thompson   Junction City 02/27/2018 07:14 p.m. 02/27/2018 07:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Heero Franco   Salina 03/02/2018 09:30 p.m. 03/02/2018 09:30 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Kaleb Stone   Salina 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m. 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Kaleb Keiswetter   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Kyler Wheat   Junction City 03/01/2018 11:46 a.m. 03/01/2018 11:46 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Max Emig   Salina 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m. 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Rette Krehbiel   MAC 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Bradley Doornbos   Council Grove 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m. 02/26/2018 01:05 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Brody Calovich   Chapman 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Christian Charbonneau   Tiger 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:50 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Garison Easterberg   Clay County 03/03/2018 09:07 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:07 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Ilex Disney   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Jack Hutchinson   Manhattan 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:27 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Jude Welsh   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Korbin Blacketer   Chapman 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Parker Hulvey   MAC 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:53 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Ryddyk Smith   Salina 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m. 02/27/2018 08:11 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Tucker Charbonneau   Clay County 03/03/2018 09:07 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:07 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Wyatt Dies   Hillsboro 03/02/2018 07:08 p.m. 03/02/2018 07:08 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Antonio Raygoza   Chapman 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Cayne Taylor   Abilene 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:59 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 West Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Colton Bell   Herrington 03/03/2018 05:37 p.m. 03/03/2018 05:37 p.m.