LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict
For help contact jcwcholton@gmail.com or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 40 Tom Vu (K) Kansas Burlington 02/28/2018 10:25 p.m. 02/28/2018 10:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Armando Arredondo (K) Kansas Jackson County 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 43 Takeo Dayne Medrano (1st) Kansas Emporia 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Colt Heston (1st) Kansas Jr Vikings 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m. 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Isaac Costa (1st) Kansas Wamego 03/03/2018 08:40 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:40 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Kenton Throm (K) Kansas NEK Elite 03/03/2018 10:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Kyron Schneider (K) Kansas Wabaunsee 02/27/2018 09:33 a.m. 02/27/2018 09:33 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 46 Logyn Thornton (K) Kansas Wamego 03/03/2018 11:06 a.m. 03/03/2018 11:07 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Christopher Heideman (1st) Kansas Rock Creek 03/02/2018 11:10 p.m. 03/02/2018 11:10 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Cole Simon (K) Kansas Wamego 03/03/2018 07:45 p.m. 03/03/2018 07:45 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Colton Hill (2nd) Kansas Topeka Blue Thunder 03/02/2018 08:51 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:51 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Creighton Vanvleck (1st) Kansas Rossville 03/03/2018 11:03 p.m. 03/03/2018 11:03 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Gavin Belcher (K) Kansas Burlington 02/28/2018 10:25 p.m. 02/28/2018 10:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Jordan Gentry (Pre-K) Kansas Thunderbird 03/01/2018 10:31 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:31 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Kameron Moege (1st) Kansas Wabaunsee 02/26/2018 07:54 p.m. 02/26/2018 07:54 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Leila Schoonmaker (2nd) Kansas NEK Elite 03/03/2018 07:47 p.m. 03/03/2018 07:47 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 49 Tatum Doebele (1st) Kansas NEK Elite 03/03/2018 07:47 p.m. 03/03/2018 07:47 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Aidyn Meier (3rd) Kansas NEK Elite 03/03/2018 07:47 p.m. 03/03/2018 07:47 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Alek Cook (2nd) Kansas Silver Lake 03/02/2018 04:17 p.m. 03/02/2018 04:17 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Brayden Conklin (1st) Kansas Trailhands 03/02/2018 08:20 a.m. 03/02/2018 08:20 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Brett Hinman (K) Kansas Burlington 03/03/2018 10:14 a.m. 03/03/2018 10:14 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Caleb Birk (2nd) Kansas Burlington 02/28/2018 10:25 p.m. 02/28/2018 10:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Elliot Reeder (2nd) Kansas Jr Vikings 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m. 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Jack Haynes (2nd) Kansas Emporia 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Jaxon Henry (1st) Kansas Ogdens Outlaws 03/02/2018 09:41 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:41 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 John Holloway (3rd) Kansas Jr Vikings 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m. 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 52 Ryder Foster (2nd) Kansas Rossville 02/28/2018 07:17 p.m. 02/28/2018 07:17 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Brodyn Price (2nd) Kansas Rossville 03/03/2018 10:35 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:35 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Chase Cormier (2nd) Kansas Ogdens Outlaws 03/02/2018 09:22 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:22 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Colden Peek (1st) Kansas Jackson County 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Dylan Thompson (1st) Kansas Jr Vikings 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m. 03/03/2018 01:44 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Gabe Wassom (2nd) Kansas Emporia 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Je`Raevion King (3rd) Kansas Jr Wildcats 03/03/2018 08:10 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:10 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 John Killinger (K) Kansas Topeka Blue Thunder 03/02/2018 08:51 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:51 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Lillian Parker (2nd) Kansas Rock Creek 03/02/2018 11:10 p.m. 03/02/2018 11:10 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Ryan Cox (1st) Kansas Jackson County 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 55 Tanner Bolt (2nd) Kansas Trailhands 03/02/2018 08:20 a.m. 03/02/2018 08:20 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Anthony Crubel (3rd) Kansas Rock Creek 03/02/2018 11:10 p.m. 03/02/2018 11:10 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Bentley Bueno (2nd) Kansas Emporia 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Duke Beggs (2nd) Kansas Wabaunsee 03/01/2018 07:52 a.m. 03/01/2018 07:52 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 J.t. Becker (2nd) Kansas Marysville 03/02/2018 07:35 p.m. 03/02/2018 07:35 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Jamison Huyett (K) Kansas Jackson County 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Kasen Vansickle (2nd) Kansas Emporia 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Lakin Gentry (1st) Kansas Rossville 02/26/2018 01:10 p.m. 02/26/2018 01:10 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Luke Garren (2nd) Kansas Osage City 02/28/2018 10:31 p.m. 02/28/2018 10:31 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Nate Seimears (3rd) Kansas Emporia 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 58 Sawyer Ibarra (3rd) Kansas Wabaunsee 03/03/2018 03:17 p.m. 03/03/2018 03:17 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 61 Beau Bussmann (3rd) Kansas NEK Elite 03/03/2018 10:00 p.m. 03/03/2018 10:00 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 61 Cole Speer (3rd) Kansas Sabetha 03/03/2018 09:05 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:05 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 3 East Subdistrict 8 & Under 61 Dawson Hamer (K) Kansas Jackson County 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 p.m.