LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships
For help contact cchansler16@gmail.com or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Aiden Salas (K) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Alayna Gonzalez (1st) Kansas Lakin Mat Crew 03/03/2018 02:30 p.m. 03/03/2018 02:30 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Coulter Coryell (K) Kansas Oberlin 03/01/2018 10:34 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:34 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Dresden Stroede (K) Kansas Ellsworth County 03/02/2018 09:06 p.m. 03/02/2018 09:06 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Jaxton Davis (Pre-K) Kansas Colby 03/01/2018 06:02 p.m. 03/01/2018 06:02 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Landen Belden (1st) Kansas Con Kids 03/02/2018 10:16 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:16 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Luis Orrantia (Pre-K) Kansas Liberal 03/02/2018 10:11 a.m. 03/02/2018 10:11 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 40 Noah Garcia (K) Kansas Ulysses 03/01/2018 12:23 p.m. 03/01/2018 12:23 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 43 Abiel Torres (K) Kansas Liberal 03/02/2018 10:11 a.m. 03/02/2018 10:11 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 43 Dawson Slemp (K) Kansas Hoisington Jr Cardinals 03/02/2018 04:05 p.m. 03/02/2018 04:05 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 43 Griffin Beckman (2nd) Kansas Oakley 02/27/2018 10:30 p.m. 02/27/2018 10:30 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 43 Korbyn Kroeger (2nd) Kansas Ellis 03/03/2018 01:07 p.m. 03/03/2018 01:07 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 43 Tyler Johnson (1st) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Aaliyah Romo (2nd) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Braydenn Lucero (1st) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Casen Todd (1st) Kansas St Francis 03/02/2018 10:14 p.m. 03/02/2018 10:14 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Corbin Franklin (1st) Kansas Atwood 03/03/2018 09:34 a.m. 03/03/2018 09:34 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Gaven Deneault (2nd) Kansas Hays 03/01/2018 10:23 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:24 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Genesis Orrantia (2nd) Kansas Liberal 03/02/2018 10:11 a.m. 03/02/2018 10:11 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Jayce Feril (2nd) Kansas Pratt 03/03/2018 09:14 a.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 preston jacobs (K) Kansas Quinter 02/28/2018 07:21 p.m. 02/28/2018 07:21 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Treyor Sullivan (Pre-K) Kansas Colby 02/26/2018 07:51 a.m. 02/26/2018 07:51 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 46 Tucker Davis (1st) Kansas Colby 03/01/2018 06:02 p.m. 03/01/2018 06:02 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Adan Espino (K) Kansas Oakley 02/27/2018 10:30 p.m. 02/27/2018 10:30 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Dominic Sanchez (2nd) Kansas Ulysses 03/01/2018 12:23 p.m. 03/01/2018 12:23 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Gianni Macias (1st) Kansas Great Bend 03/01/2018 10:58 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:58 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Greysen Lee (1st) Kansas Renegades 03/01/2018 05:07 p.m. 03/01/2018 05:07 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Isaac Pattangall (Pre-K) Kansas Oberlin 03/01/2018 10:34 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:34 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Kade Simon (1st) Kansas Hays 03/01/2018 10:23 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:24 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Max Palacios (2nd) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Maxton Roths (K) Kansas Dodge City 02/28/2018 05:42 p.m. 02/28/2018 05:42 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Miguel Gonzalez (2nd) Kansas Greater Gold 03/03/2018 09:41 a.m. 03/03/2018 09:41 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Reid Pfortmiller (K) Kansas Phillipsburg 03/01/2018 08:13 p.m. 03/01/2018 08:13 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 49 Simon Watkins (1st) Kansas Hoxie 02/22/2018 08:44 a.m. 02/22/2018 08:44 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Aaron Acosta-Briscoe (2nd) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Adrian Chamberlain (K) Kansas Ellsworth County 03/02/2018 09:06 p.m. 03/02/2018 09:06 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Austin Cruce (1st) Kansas Pratt 03/03/2018 09:14 a.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Bradyn Wilson (2nd) Kansas Hoxie 03/03/2018 11:38 a.m. 03/03/2018 11:38 a.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Carson Clark (3rd) Kansas Beloit 02/27/2018 04:21 p.m. 02/27/2018 04:21 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Carver Tracy (1st) Kansas Great Bend 03/01/2018 07:58 p.m. 03/01/2018 07:58 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Fisher Yeager (3rd) Kansas Gray County 03/02/2018 08:29 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:29 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Gavin Harvey (1st) Kansas Quinter 03/02/2018 02:22 p.m. 03/02/2018 02:22 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Jacob Olvedo (K) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Joshua Eddie (1st) Kansas Ulysses 03/01/2018 12:23 p.m. 03/01/2018 12:23 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Justin Lee (2nd) Kansas Renegades 03/01/2018 05:07 p.m. 03/01/2018 05:07 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Maddix Burgardt (1st) Kansas Hays 03/01/2018 10:23 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:24 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Marcus Ackerman (2nd) Kansas Colby 03/02/2018 03:03 p.m. 03/02/2018 03:03 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Pace Plankenhorn (3rd) Kansas Southwest Grapplers 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m. 03/02/2018 08:25 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Spencer Beckman (K) Kansas Oakley 02/27/2018 10:30 p.m. 02/27/2018 10:30 p.m.
USAWKS 2018 District 4 Championships 8 & Under 52 Tegan Tomlinson (2nd) Kansas Great Bend 03/01/2018 10:58 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:58 p.m.