LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships
For help contact steven.foster31@yahoo.com or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Colt Mixon (N/A) Kansas Derby 02/28/2018 10:38 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Da`Raun Brown (1st) Kansas Hutchinson 03/01/2018 11:40 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Easton Whisler (Pre-K) Kansas Mulvane 03/01/2018 05:24 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Mason Coleman (2nd) Kansas Team Haysville 03/01/2018 09:40 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Nickalie Kirk (K) Kansas Coffeyville 02/28/2018 11:34 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Rusthon Wood (K) Kansas South Central Punisher 02/28/2018 08:07 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 40 Zy`ion Martin (1st) Kansas Maize 03/01/2018 10:53 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Brennan Bustos (2nd) Kansas Maize 03/01/2018 10:54 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Eli Shufeldt (1st) Kansas Coffeyville 02/27/2018 10:28 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Jed Dellinger (1st) Kansas Ark City Takedown 03/01/2018 08:03 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Laken Sharpe (2nd) Kansas Independence 03/01/2018 02:48 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Layne Sorensen (1st) Kansas South Central Punisher 02/28/2018 08:07 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Presley Beard (1st) Kansas Team of Hard Knox 03/01/2018 10:29 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Tristan Benedict (K) Kansas Wichita Blue Knights 03/01/2018 10:46 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Walker Vieyra (1st) Kansas Kansas Young Guns 03/01/2018 10:22 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Wyatt Smith (Pre-K) Kansas Mulvane 03/01/2018 06:35 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 43 Zade Kirk (K) Kansas Coffeyville 02/28/2018 11:34 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Abel Mixon (N/A) Kansas Derby 02/28/2018 10:38 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Adin Wessley (K) Kansas Kansas Young Guns 03/01/2018 10:22 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Asher Altman (N/A) Kansas Derby 02/28/2018 10:38 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Beckett Frazier (3rd) Kansas South Central Punisher 02/28/2018 08:07 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Carson Hunter (2nd) Kansas Triumph 03/01/2018 09:27 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Christian West (4th) Kansas Team Haysville 03/01/2018 09:40 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Dalton Paul (N/A) Kansas Maize 03/01/2018 10:53 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Dion Brown (2nd) Kansas Hutchinson 03/01/2018 11:40 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Gabriel Coleman (4th) Kansas Team Haysville 03/01/2018 09:40 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Jarvis JD Hall (2nd) Kansas Coffeyville 02/28/2018 11:34 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Lane Hoskinson (2nd) Kansas Hutchinson 03/01/2018 11:40 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Mason Bandy (1st) Kansas South Central Punisher 02/28/2018 08:07 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 46 Walker Metcalf (2nd) Kansas Andover 02/28/2018 08:34 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Alejandro Dieguez (3rd) Kansas South Central Punisher 02/28/2018 08:07 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Baron Rosas (1st) Kansas Maize 03/01/2018 10:53 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Brace Miller (K) Kansas Chaparral 03/01/2018 08:05 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Colton Feuerborn (4th) Kansas Team of Hard Knox 03/01/2018 10:29 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Colton Nelson (N/A) Kansas Derby 02/28/2018 10:38 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Daxton Paul (N/A) Kansas Maize 03/01/2018 10:53 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Jalen Myers (1st) Kansas Triumph 03/01/2018 09:27 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 James Bilby (3rd) Kansas South Central Punisher 02/28/2018 08:07 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Kapono Ehsa (N/A) Kansas Derby 02/28/2018 10:38 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Levi Stewart (3rd) Kansas Independence 02/28/2018 07:11 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Mason Hughes (3rd) Kansas Eureka 03/01/2018 08:45 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Parker Landers (N/A) Kansas Carroll Jr 02/28/2018 07:50 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Tyler Ven (3rd) Kansas Andover 02/28/2018 08:34 a.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Wade Stubbs (1st) Kansas Newton 02/28/2018 09:43 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 49 Welch Murphy (2nd) Kansas Elk County    
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 52 Austin Roher (2nd) Kansas Wellington 03/01/2018 08:31 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 52 Cannon Terry (N/A) Kansas Augusta 03/01/2018 10:39 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 52 Cooper Smith (3rd) Kansas Maize 03/01/2018 10:53 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 52 Gavin Myers (1st) Kansas Triumph 03/01/2018 09:27 p.m.  
USAWKS 2018 District 2 Championships 8 & Under 52 Jack Richardson (2nd) Kansas Ark City Takedown 03/01/2018 08:03 p.m.