LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

2018 Folkstyle Tour of America - Dominate in the Dells
PLEASE BE AWARE OF THE FOLLOWING:
2. USA Wrestling does not charge for adjusting weight classes, even at weigh-ins, so sign up early to guarantee your spot in the event.
2. Registration will open Monday, January 1st, 2018 at 12:00 pm Central Time. Registration will be capped at 1,100 wrestlers.
Click here for event website:http://usawevents.sportngin.com/page/show/974513-dominate-in-the-dells
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells
For help contact chargrove@usawrestling.org or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 43 Brynlee sonnentag (1st) Wisconsin Cadott wrestling club 03/05/2018 09:35 p.m. 03/05/2018 09:35 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 43 Caleb Bardenwerper (2nd) Wisconsin Watertown Wrestling 03/05/2018 12:34 p.m. 03/05/2018 12:34 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 43 Colin Weber (1st) Wisconsin Ringers Wrestling Club 02/24/2018 10:27 a.m. 02/24/2018 10:28 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 43 Jax Czarneski (K) Wisconsin X- Factor Elite 03/02/2018 05:02 p.m. 03/02/2018 05:02 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 43 malachi johnson (K) Wisconsin Rising Stars 03/07/2018 11:32 a.m. 03/07/2018 11:32 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 43 Ronnie Coppernoll (K) Wisconsin Midwest Strong 02/25/2018 08:33 p.m. 02/25/2018 08:33 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 45 Ben Huntley (Pre-K) Wisconsin kaukauna 03/05/2018 07:13 a.m. 03/05/2018 07:13 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 45 branko Navarrete (1st) Wisconsin Dubuque Wrestling Club 03/06/2018 10:04 p.m. 03/06/2018 10:04 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 45 Connor Woosencraft (1st) Wisconsin West DePere 02/28/2018 01:14 p.m. 02/28/2018 01:14 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 45 Lastat Hanson (K) Wisconsin Parkview Youth Wrestling 03/05/2018 06:37 a.m. 03/05/2018 06:37 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 45 Mason Yauck (1st) Wisconsin Askren Wrestling Academy 03/07/2018 10:01 a.m. 03/07/2018 10:02 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Austin Kieliszewski (2nd) Wisconsin Milton Monsters 03/06/2018 09:54 p.m. 03/06/2018 09:54 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Brody Smith (2nd) Illinois Lakeland Predators WC 03/07/2018 10:26 a.m. 03/07/2018 10:26 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Bryce Kufner (1st) Wisconsin Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts 03/06/2018 09:26 p.m. 03/06/2018 09:26 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Cutler Stai (1st) Wisconsin Watertown Wrestling 02/21/2018 01:56 p.m. 02/21/2018 01:56 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Duke Parsons (1st) Minnesota Stillwater 02/28/2018 10:13 p.m. 02/28/2018 10:13 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Kallen Hansen (K) North Dakota Valley City Express Wrestling 02/06/2018 12:19 p.m. 02/06/2018 12:19 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Keaton Chard (1st) Wisconsin Oregon Youth Wrestling/RT Elit 03/06/2018 08:22 p.m. 03/06/2018 08:22 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Liam Rouleau (K) Wisconsin Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu 03/05/2018 07:16 p.m. 03/05/2018 07:16 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Liam Grochowski (1st) Wisconsin Milton Monsters 03/06/2018 09:57 p.m. 03/06/2018 09:57 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Lincoln Mack (2nd) Illinois Team 1006 Wrestling 03/05/2018 06:37 p.m. 03/05/2018 06:37 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Sofia Hinojosa (K) Illinois Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy 03/06/2018 02:44 p.m. 03/06/2018 02:44 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 49 Treyton Becker (1st) Wisconsin Auburndale Youth Wrestling 02/21/2018 11:15 a.m. 02/21/2018 11:15 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 aileen aragon (2nd) Iowa West Liberty Wrestling Club 03/06/2018 09:10 p.m. 03/06/2018 09:10 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Arthur Harcus (1st) Wisconsin Belmont Platteville Team Growl 03/03/2018 08:36 p.m. 03/03/2018 08:36 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Cayden Rowley (1st) Wisconsin West Bend 02/27/2018 09:57 p.m. 02/27/2018 09:57 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Colin Varela (1st) Wisconsin Waunakee 03/05/2018 11:59 a.m. 03/05/2018 11:59 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Cullin Loveland (1st) Wisconsin Milton Monsters 03/07/2018 10:03 a.m. 03/07/2018 10:03 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Eli Welker (1st) Wisconsin Higher Level Wrestling 02/28/2018 09:00 p.m. 02/28/2018 09:00 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Grayson Danz (K) Wisconsin Oregon Youth Wrestling 03/03/2018 09:14 a.m. 03/03/2018 09:14 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Konek Swenson (1st) Wisconsin Sugar River Mat Club 03/07/2018 11:12 a.m. 03/07/2018 11:12 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Michael Laux (2nd) Wisconsin Cedarburg Mat Dogs 03/02/2018 09:30 a.m. 03/02/2018 09:30 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Trigg Riley (2nd) Wisconsin Mineral Point Wrestling 03/05/2018 03:07 p.m. 03/05/2018 03:07 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Zander Mueller (2nd) Wisconsin Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts 03/06/2018 09:41 p.m. 03/06/2018 09:41 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 53 Zayden Cameron (K) Wisconsin Rising Stars 03/07/2018 11:18 a.m. 03/07/2018 11:18 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Abe Heysinger (2nd) Iowa Dubuque Wrestling Club 02/26/2018 01:02 p.m. 02/26/2018 01:02 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Carson Weiler (2nd) Wisconsin Auburndale Youth Wrestling 03/04/2018 08:24 p.m. 03/04/2018 08:24 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Easton McClelland (2nd) Wisconsin Higher Level Wrestling 02/17/2018 09:15 a.m. 02/17/2018 09:15 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Elijah Pukel (1st) Wisconsin West DePere 02/22/2018 12:08 a.m. 02/22/2018 12:08 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Jackson Clemment (K) Wisconsin Oregon Youth Wrestling 03/04/2018 07:37 p.m. 03/04/2018 07:37 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Nathan Frankowitch (1st) Illinois Red Raiders Wrestling Team 02/18/2018 05:23 p.m. 02/18/2018 05:23 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 56 Paxton Gish (2nd) Wisconsin West Bend 03/05/2018 09:00 a.m. 03/05/2018 09:00 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Alec Garcia (2nd) Wisconsin Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr 03/03/2018 08:27 a.m. 03/03/2018 08:27 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Augustos Hammerbeck (1st) Wisconsin Kenosha Wrestling Academy 03/06/2018 10:15 p.m. 03/06/2018 10:15 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Braiden `Baby Hulk` Hale-Toomey (2nd) Wisconsin Midwest Strong 03/07/2018 11:09 a.m. 03/07/2018 11:09 a.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Brody Page (1st) Illinois YORKVILLE WRESTLING CLUB 03/02/2018 06:05 p.m. 03/02/2018 06:05 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Chase Coghlan (2nd) North Dakota Valley City Express Wrestling 02/19/2018 12:43 p.m. 02/19/2018 12:43 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Damincia Mendez (1st) Illinois Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy 03/06/2018 05:28 p.m. 03/06/2018 05:28 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Gauge Schaus (2nd) Wisconsin X- Factor Elite 03/05/2018 04:30 p.m. 03/05/2018 04:30 p.m.
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells Bantam 62 Grant Knutson (1st) Iowa Outlaw Wrestling Club 03/05/2018 05:56 p.m. 03/05/2018 05:56 p.m.