LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

WEIGH INS: PEEWEE, BANTAM, INTERMEDIATE, CADET AND JUNIOR - MARCH 9TH, 6:30-9:00 PM EST NOVICE, SCHOOLBOY/GIRL, UNIVERSITY, SENIOR, VETERANS AND WOMEN - MARCH 10 6:30-9:00 PM EST
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
For help contact patculp@hotmail.com and/or 260-609-1728 or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Benton Wehmer (Pre-K) Indiana Shelbyville WC 03/04/2018 10:29 p.m. 03/04/2018 10:29 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Bronx Allison (Pre-K) Indiana Delta WC 03/01/2018 09:26 a.m. 03/01/2018 09:26 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Caedin Torrey (Pre-K) Indiana Hornet WC 03/06/2018 01:37 p.m. 03/06/2018 01:37 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Chase Surma (Pre-K) Indiana Merrillville Pirates WC 03/08/2018 04:13 p.m. 03/08/2018 04:13 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 DeJuan Marion (Pre-K) Indiana Perry Meridian WC 03/08/2018 04:28 p.m. 03/08/2018 04:28 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Elijah Brown (K) Indiana Beech Grove WC 03/05/2018 12:02 p.m. 03/05/2018 12:02 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Erielle Nowatzke (Pre-K) Indiana One on One WC 03/08/2018 04:10 p.m. 03/08/2018 04:10 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 FORREST NEWFORTH (Pre-K) Indiana Edgewood WC 03/08/2018 08:28 a.m. 03/08/2018 08:28 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Ryker Willis (Pre-K) Indiana Terre Haute Northside WC 03/04/2018 03:13 p.m. 03/04/2018 03:13 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 Suncera Dickman (Pre-K) Indiana Contenders Wrestling Academy 02/07/2018 11:20 a.m. 02/07/2018 11:20 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 35 William Crull (Pre-K) Indiana Beastmode Wrestling Academy 03/07/2018 09:39 a.m. 03/07/2018 09:39 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Bentlee McCoin (Pre-K) Indiana Edgewood WC 02/26/2018 09:01 p.m. 02/26/2018 09:01 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Branton Hinkle (Pre-K) Indiana Eastern WC 02/28/2018 09:55 a.m. 02/28/2018 09:55 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Carson Pfeifer (Pre-K) Indiana Jay County WC 03/01/2018 08:05 p.m. 03/01/2018 08:05 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 D Angelo Chavez (K) Indiana Mishawaka WC 03/02/2018 02:52 a.m. 03/02/2018 02:52 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Dayman Sargent (Pre-K) Indiana Unaffliliated 03/04/2018 06:59 p.m. 03/04/2018 06:59 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Gabriel Nieto (Pre-K) Indiana Kokomo WildKat WC 03/08/2018 02:05 p.m. 03/08/2018 02:05 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Gage Haager (Pre-K) Indiana Northeastern WC 03/02/2018 07:48 a.m. 03/02/2018 07:48 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Jace Froehlich (Pre-K) Indiana Tell City WC 03/04/2018 09:05 p.m. 03/04/2018 09:05 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Jaxten Parrish (Pre-K) Indiana Contenders Wrestling Academy 03/08/2018 11:06 a.m. 03/08/2018 11:06 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Juelzj Reid (K) Indiana Shelbyville WC 03/05/2018 11:35 p.m. 03/05/2018 11:35 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Kaizen Moreland (Pre-K) Indiana North Knox WC 03/04/2018 09:11 p.m. 03/04/2018 09:11 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Koevin Torrey (Pre-K) Indiana Hornet WC 03/06/2018 01:37 p.m. 03/06/2018 01:37 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Kolton Bloebaum (Pre-K) Indiana Terre Haute Northside WC 03/08/2018 07:45 p.m. 03/08/2018 07:45 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Kyzer Cox (Pre-K) Indiana WDWC (formerly Warriors WC) 03/07/2018 05:04 a.m. 03/07/2018 05:04 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Lennon Jaggers (Pre-K) Indiana Delta WC 02/27/2018 02:27 p.m. 02/27/2018 02:27 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Luke Rettig (K) Indiana Indian Creek WC 03/03/2018 11:08 p.m. 03/03/2018 11:09 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 MICHAEL WOODS (Pre-K) Indiana Leo WC 03/04/2018 07:49 p.m. 03/04/2018 07:49 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Owen Salinas (Pre-K) Indiana Trojan County WC 03/03/2018 10:45 a.m. 03/03/2018 10:45 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Parker Powers (Pre-K) Indiana Terre Haute Northside WC 02/23/2018 10:37 p.m. 02/23/2018 10:37 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Parker Kleeberg (Pre-K) Indiana Beastmode Wrestling Academy 03/03/2018 07:08 p.m. 03/03/2018 07:08 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Presley Vires (K) Indiana Franklin Central WC 03/03/2018 06:09 p.m. 03/03/2018 06:09 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Romeo Farris (K) Indiana Columbia City WC 03/05/2018 01:26 p.m. 03/05/2018 01:26 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Ryan Prendergast (Pre-K) Indiana Culver Academies 03/08/2018 03:43 p.m. 03/08/2018 03:43 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Ryder Wintczak (Pre-K) Indiana One on One WC 03/07/2018 05:05 p.m. 03/07/2018 05:05 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Samuel Rieker (K) Indiana Columbus East Wc 03/04/2018 02:35 p.m. 03/04/2018 02:35 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Warren Sanford (K) Indiana Dragon WC 03/02/2018 05:32 p.m. 03/02/2018 05:32 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 40 Wyatt Hoehn (K) Indiana Maurer Coughlin WC 03/08/2018 06:03 a.m. 03/08/2018 06:03 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Bo Huntsman (K) Indiana Jay County WC 03/05/2018 11:21 a.m. 03/05/2018 11:21 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Brantley Calvert (K) Indiana Indian Creek WC 03/01/2018 05:26 p.m. 03/01/2018 05:26 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Braxten Land (Pre-K) Indiana Vincennes Grapplers WC 03/05/2018 07:20 a.m. 03/05/2018 07:20 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Carter Marsh (K) Indiana Cowan WC 03/07/2018 06:51 a.m. 03/07/2018 06:51 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Chaytin Powell (K) Indiana Martinsville Madmen WC 03/01/2018 10:24 p.m. 03/01/2018 10:24 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Cole Garber (K) Indiana Kokomo WildKat WC 03/08/2018 02:05 p.m. 03/08/2018 02:05 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Hudson Cosgrove (K) Indiana Marauder WC 03/06/2018 02:06 p.m. 03/06/2018 02:06 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Jeremiah Smart (K) Indiana South Bend WC 03/06/2018 02:17 p.m. 03/06/2018 02:17 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Jeremiah Maldonado (Pre-K) Indiana Merrillville Pirates WC 03/08/2018 06:25 a.m. 03/08/2018 06:25 a.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Jon Luke Austin (Pre-K) Indiana River City WC 03/04/2018 12:51 p.m. 03/04/2018 12:51 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Liam Hollifield (K) Indiana Sullivan county WC 03/06/2018 03:15 p.m. 03/06/2018 03:15 p.m.
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals Pee Wee 45 Logan Yeager (K) Indiana Bremen WC 03/05/2018 04:34 p.m. 03/05/2018 04:34 p.m.