Search
First Name
Last Name
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Alberta
American Samoa
Argentina
Armed Forces Europe
Armed Forces Pacific
Armenia
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Columbia
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Côte d`Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Czechia
District of Columbia
Dominican Republic
Estonia
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Germany
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
India
Iran
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kyrgyzstan
Lithuania
Macedonia
Manitoba
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Morocco
New Brunswick
New Zealand
Newfoundland & Labrador
Nigeria
North Korea
Northwest Territories
Not Applicable
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Prince Edward Island
Puerto Rico
Québec
Romania
Russia
São José
Saskatchewan
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Korea
Sweden
Taipei Chinese
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Uzbekistan
Yukon
Team
Bad Draw Wrestling Club
Big Cat Wrestling - Mead
Chain Wrestling
COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl
Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl
FordDynasty Wrestling Club
Hardcore
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
NWWC
Post Falls Wrestling Club
Punisher Wrestling Company
Reality Sports Wrestling Club
Spokane Wrestling
Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling
Takedown Express Wrestling Clu
TEAM REAL LIFE
Team Takedown
team Tech fall
Team Tech-Fall-Yelm Jr. Wrestl
Tri Cities Wrestling Club
unnattached
Viper Wrestling Club
Warden Elite
White Center Warriors
Submitted
No
Yes
Payment Received
No
Yes
Tournament
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle)
Beat the Heat 2018 (Freestyle)
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Division
FLY
Bantam
Intermediate
Intermediate Girls
Novice
Novice Girls
Schoolboy
School Girl
Cadet
Junior
Highschool Girls
True beginner BANTAM
True Beginner INTERMEDIATE
True beginner NOVICE
True beginner Schoolboy/girl
OPEN
FLY
Bantam
Intermediate
Intermediate Girls
Novice
Novice Girls
Schoolboy
School girl
Cadet
Junior
Highschool Girls
True beginner BANTAM
True Beginner INTERMEDIATE
True beginner NOVICE
True beginner Schoolboy/girl
OPEN
FLY
Bantam
Intermediate
Intermediate Girls
Novice
Novice girls
Schoolboy
Schoolgirl
Cadet
Junior
Highschool Girls
True beginner BANTAM
True Beginner INTERMEDIATE
True beginner NOVICE
True beginner Schoolboy/girl
OPEN
Weight Class
Select a Division
Search
Admin
Admin Login
Beat the Heat 2018 (Folkstyle/Freestyle/Greco)
For help contact spokanewrestling@gmail.com or
click here
.
Search
Tournament
Division
Weight
Name
State
Team
Submitted
Payment Received
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
FLY
50
Jaycek Soto (K)
Washington
Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Bantam
70
Hudson Hume (2nd)
Washington
Viper Wrestling Club
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Bantam
70
Jeremy Rodriguez (1st)
Washington
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Intermediate
53
Louden Corey (3rd)
Washington
Chain Wrestling
02/28/2018 04:19 p.m.
02/28/2018 04:19 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Intermediate
71
Mason Gollihar (4th)
Washington
Punisher Wrestling Company
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Intermediate
77
Carter Nekvapil (3rd)
Oregon
COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Intermediate
77
Gavin Rodriguez (4th)
Idaho
Post Falls Wrestling Club
05/23/2018 03:04 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Novice
70
Rider Seguine (5th)
Idaho
TEAM REAL LIFE
05/23/2018 03:23 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Novice
82
STONE HARTFORD (6th)
Washington
NWWC
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Novice
86
Tre Haines (5th)
Washington
Bad Draw Wrestling Club
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Schoolboy
97
Bryson Gollihar (6th)
Washington
Punisher Wrestling Company
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Schoolboy
114
Austin Nekvapil (8th)
Oregon
COBRA ALL-STARS / Cobra Wrestl
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Schoolboy
125
George Trujillo (8th)
Washington
Team Takedown
05/16/2018 05:02 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Schoolboy
125
PAYTON BROOKS (8th)
Washington
Tri Cities Wrestling Club
06/06/2018 04:37 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Schoolboy
149
Seth Dawkins (8th)
Washington
FordDynasty Wrestling Club
06/28/2018 10:39 a.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
Junior
145
Jake Kessinger (10th)
Washington
Viper Wrestling Club
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
True beginner BANTAM
53
Addison Hunt (2nd)
Washington
NWWC
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
True beginner BANTAM
53
Joseph Edeburn (1st)
Washington
Takedown Express Wrestling Clu
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
True Beginner INTERMEDIATE
84
Amanda Hammer (4th)
Oregon
Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Cl
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
True beginner Schoolboy/girl
87
Jordan Katona (7th)
Washington
team Tech fall
05/29/2018 03:08 p.m.
Beat the Heat 2018 (Greco Roman)
OPEN
170
mike pursel (N/A)
Washington
Spokane Wrestling