LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:


Washington State Residents Only
Event Start Times: Wrestling will be on Sunday, February 18th, 2018
PeeWee, Bantam, Intermediate and Novice - Wrestling from 8am through 2pm
Schoolboy, Schoolgirl, Cadet, Female Cadet, Junior, Junior Women and Senior (Open) - Wrestling from 2pm through 8pm
Weigh Ins for all divisions: Will be the day prior to the event
Weigh In Time and Location 2:00pm to 4:00pm at Fife High School
No Late Arrivals.
This is the only weigh in for the state tournament.

$25 Pre-registration AND Pre-Pay ONLY - No Walk Ins at the Door
THIS EVENT WILL BE CAPPED AT 1600 WRESTLERS - REGISTER EARLY!
You must have a valid Full Membership USA Card or High Performance USA card
purchased in order to pre-register for this event
NO limited Folkstyle cards will be accepted

This is the 1st leg of the WSWA Triple Crown
Pre-registration closes at 5pm PACIFIC Wednesday, February 14th, 2018 OR EARLIER IF CAP IS REACHED!

More information for event located at: Washington State Wrestling Associationunder the Tournaments Link
Chuck Bullard Mem`l Folkstyle State
For help contact wswa.leeann@gmail.com or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Abel Estrada (2nd) Washington Toppenish Badboy 02/11/2018 08:09 p.m. 02/11/2018 08:09 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Aleena Sweeney (1st) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 02/05/2018 06:49 p.m. 02/05/2018 06:49 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Anthony Gonzalez (K) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 02/07/2018 06:44 a.m. 02/07/2018 06:44 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Bella Phipps (1st) Washington Tacoma Slam 01/30/2018 03:47 p.m. 01/30/2018 03:47 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Caden Nakajima (1st) Washington Bad Draw WC 02/13/2018 12:17 a.m. 02/13/2018 12:17 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Chloe Wells (1st) Washington Seattle WC 01/31/2018 11:29 p.m. 01/31/2018 11:29 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Elijah Rios (2nd) Washington Toppenish Badboy 02/13/2018 06:37 p.m. 02/13/2018 06:37 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Hayden Fernandez (2nd) Washington NWWC 02/04/2018 06:14 p.m. 02/04/2018 06:14 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Hunter Schmitz (1st) Washington Montesano Mad Dogs 01/22/2018 11:30 p.m. 01/22/2018 11:30 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 ISAIAH TOLEDO (2nd) Washington Kitsap Ironman 02/02/2018 02:45 a.m. 02/02/2018 02:45 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Jagger Baublits (K) Washington Cruiser WC 02/08/2018 11:03 a.m. 02/08/2018 11:03 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Jordan Lacerenza (K) Washington Marysville WC 02/01/2018 10:24 p.m. 02/01/2018 10:24 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Joshua Eller (K) Washington White River Hornets 01/22/2018 12:50 a.m. 01/22/2018 12:50 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Kian Ray (1st) Washington Montesano Mad Dogs 01/22/2018 02:40 p.m. 01/22/2018 02:40 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Kyler Williams (1st) Washington Port Angeles WC 01/29/2018 10:51 p.m. 01/29/2018 10:51 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Leighton Flores (K) Washington Port Angeles WC 02/03/2018 04:41 p.m. 02/03/2018 04:41 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Mason Oney (2nd) Washington Sumner Panthers Jr Wrestling 01/22/2018 08:59 p.m. 01/22/2018 08:59 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Mason Taft (1st) Washington Mt Spokane WC 02/08/2018 01:05 p.m. 02/08/2018 01:05 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Micah Pettis (K) Washington Orting Jr. Cardinals 02/12/2018 08:52 p.m. 02/12/2018 08:52 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 peter delacruz (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 02/13/2018 08:44 p.m. 02/13/2018 08:44 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Remy Martinez (1st) Washington Victory WC 02/13/2018 07:03 p.m. 02/13/2018 07:03 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Rothwell Jameson (1st) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 01/31/2018 12:13 a.m. 01/31/2018 12:13 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Ryan Miller (K) Washington Wrestling Rhinos 02/05/2018 06:07 p.m. 02/05/2018 06:07 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 43 Ryker McCarty (K) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 02/11/2018 11:29 p.m. 02/11/2018 11:29 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 amaya pena (1st) Washington White River Hornets 02/06/2018 01:59 p.m. 02/06/2018 01:59 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 AUSTIN RABANAL JR (K) Washington Wapato WC 02/10/2018 06:43 p.m. 02/10/2018 06:43 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Christopher Dougherty, Jr. (2nd) Washington Bear Claw WC 02/09/2018 08:49 p.m. 02/09/2018 08:49 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Ernest Teutscher (1st) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 02/12/2018 11:00 p.m. 02/12/2018 11:00 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Gaige Pozniak (1st) Washington Team Aggression 02/12/2018 10:58 p.m. 02/12/2018 10:58 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Gus Van De Plasch (Pre-K) Washington Bad Draw WC 02/13/2018 02:23 p.m. 02/13/2018 02:23 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Hayden fry (2nd) Washington Puyallup WC 02/12/2018 11:49 p.m. 02/12/2018 11:49 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Kanon Coleman (1st) Washington Team Aggression 02/09/2018 11:45 a.m. 02/09/2018 11:45 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 kellen frost (K) Washington Orting Jr. Cardinals 02/11/2018 12:05 p.m. 02/11/2018 12:05 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Lucas Larson (1st) Washington Inland Northwest 01/10/2018 10:09 a.m. 01/10/2018 10:09 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Micah Baker (1st) Washington Mat Demon WC 02/10/2018 04:50 p.m. 02/10/2018 04:50 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Noah Agloro (1st) Washington Askeo 01/25/2018 06:40 p.m. 01/25/2018 06:40 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Noxx Briner (1st) Washington Blaine Barracudas 02/11/2018 09:59 p.m. 02/11/2018 09:59 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Ryder Kittelson (1st) Washington North County Bobcats 01/26/2018 11:32 a.m. 01/26/2018 11:32 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Ryder Mitchell (2nd) Washington Chain Wrestling 02/02/2018 11:08 p.m. 02/02/2018 11:08 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Trafford Henery (1st) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 02/11/2018 10:35 p.m. 02/11/2018 10:35 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Trevor Gade (1st) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 02/03/2018 05:04 p.m. 02/03/2018 05:04 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 45 Wesson McEwen (K) Washington Bethel All Stars 02/08/2018 08:20 p.m. 02/08/2018 08:20 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Addison Hunt (2nd) Washington NWWC 01/10/2018 01:44 p.m. 01/10/2018 01:44 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Ariah Torres (1st) Washington Forks WC 02/12/2018 10:31 p.m. 02/12/2018 10:31 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Arjan Singh (2nd) Washington Takedown Express WC 02/13/2018 10:23 p.m. 02/13/2018 10:23 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 David Gonzalez (1st) Washington Cadet Wrestling Club 02/13/2018 12:10 a.m. 02/13/2018 12:10 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Deion Flores (K) Washington Othello WC 02/13/2018 09:23 a.m. 02/13/2018 09:23 a.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Devin Vally (1st) Washington NWWC 01/13/2018 11:05 p.m. 01/13/2018 11:05 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Dominick Sanchez (2nd) Washington Forks WC 02/12/2018 09:38 p.m. 02/12/2018 09:38 p.m.
Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State Bantam 49 Gabriel Razon (2nd) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 02/13/2018 09:54 p.m. 02/13/2018 09:54 p.m.