LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Weigh Ins 7am-8am - No Late Arrivals allowed to register.
Wrestling begins at 10am
Pre-registration prices PREPAY ONLINE: $20 Pre-registration or $30 for Non Pre-registered
If you don't pre-register and walk in at the door, registration will be an additional $10

You must have a valid USA Athlete Card or Limited Folkstyle USA card purchased in order to pre-register for this event.

Pre-registration closes at 5pm PACIFIC Thursday, January 4th, 2018

More information for event located at: Washington State Wrestling Association under the Tournaments Link
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier
For help contact wswa.leeann@gmail.com or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Aaron Gandy (Pre-K) Washington Ferndale Force WC 01/03/2018 06:44 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Ace Carpio (Pre-K) Washington Federal Way Spartans 01/04/2018 06:45 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Ashley Janicki (Pre-K) Washington Sedro Woolley Steelclaw 11/30/2017 05:19 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Avery Graves (Pre-K) Washington Anacortes Hawkeyes 12/31/2017 06:20 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Briak Chapman (K) Washington Olymipa WC 01/04/2018 08:02 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Brody Olson (K) Washington Pin City WC 01/02/2018 04:06 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Colt Trogden (Pre-K) Washington NWWC 01/04/2018 12:27 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Crew Tjeerdsma (Pre-K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Cruz Najar (Pre-K) Washington Pin City WC 01/05/2018 03:12 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Daniel Wick (Pre-K) Washington Cadet Wrestling Club 01/02/2018 09:04 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Dawkin Stigall (K) Washington Port Angeles WC 01/04/2018 02:06 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Eli Johnson (Pre-K) Washington Ferndale Force WC 01/04/2018 07:42 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Everest Driver (Pre-K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Ezra Bucio (K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Graesyn Gudde (K) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 01/02/2018 11:29 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Greyson Chapin (Pre-K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Hazel Rodarte (K) Washington White River Hornets 01/05/2018 03:30 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Henry Adams (K) Washington Cadet Wrestling Club 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Jase Rindal (K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Jax Grabill (Pre-K) Washington NWWC    
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Joseph Anderson (Pre-K) Washington Team Aggression 01/03/2018 08:59 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Julio Ruiz (K) Washington Mat Demon WC 01/04/2018 06:41 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Korban Treat (Pre-K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Landon Caro (K) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 01/02/2018 09:02 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Luke Matesky (K) Washington Seattle WC 01/04/2018 06:10 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Malakai Gutierrez (K) Washington Wapato WC 01/04/2018 11:45 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Masen Evans (K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Mason Anderson (K) Washington Mount Vernon Pitbulls 01/02/2018 05:37 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Nicolas Estrada (K) Washington Toppenish Badboy 01/04/2018 08:25 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Payton Redfield (Pre-K) Washington Team Takedown 01/05/2018 06:16 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Porter Clancy (K) Washington Bad Draw WC 01/02/2018 11:00 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Ryder Mackey (Pre-K) Washington Takedown Express WC 01/04/2018 03:12 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Ryker Condon (Pre-K) Washington Bad Draw WC 01/03/2018 10:52 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Sawyer Blankinship (K) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 01/04/2018 06:57 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Torren Esemann (K) Washington Takedown Express WC 01/02/2018 10:13 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Pee Wee N/A Wyatt Nordlinder (Pre-K) Washington Bad Draw WC 12/05/2017 06:00 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Abel Estrada (2nd) Washington Toppenish Badboy 01/04/2018 08:25 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Anthony Gonzalez (K) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 01/02/2018 06:41 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Austin Othon (1st) Washington Mat Demon WC 01/03/2018 01:50 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Caden Nakajima (1st) Washington Bad Draw WC 01/03/2018 06:55 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Chloe Wells (1st) Washington Seattle WC 01/03/2018 10:48 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 gus van de plasch (K) Washington Bad Draw WC 11/29/2017 08:16 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Joshua Corbin (K) Washington Team Takedown    
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Joshua Corbin (K) Washington Team Takedown 01/05/2018 06:59 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Leighton Flores (K) Washington Port Angeles WC 01/04/2018 02:06 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Micah Baker (K) Washington Mat Demon WC    
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Micah Baker (1st) Washington Mat Demon WC 01/02/2018 06:01 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Rothwell Jameson (1st) Washington Franklin Pierce Cardinal WC 01/04/2018 11:18 a.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Ryker McCarty (K) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 01/04/2018 05:46 p.m.  
WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier Bantam 43 Talon Lemke (2nd) Washington Bad Draw WC 01/02/2018 12:40 p.m.