LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Registration closes Thursday PM at 11:00 Central time.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017
For help contact Roy Pittman or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 43 Colton DeVos (2nd) Oregon Lower Columbia Wrestling Club 12/05/2017 07:09 p.m. 12/05/2017 07:09 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 43 Finley Garver (1st) Oregon Newberg Mat Club 12/07/2017 07:38 p.m. 12/07/2017 07:38 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 43 Kao Grijalva (K) Oregon Hotshots Wrestling 12/07/2017 07:59 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 43 Kenneth Lyles (K) Oregon AstoriaKenneth 11/26/2017 02:36 p.m. 11/26/2017 02:36 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 43 Margaret Lovely (2nd) Oregon Peninsula Wrestling Club 12/04/2017 05:50 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 43 Silas Encinas (K) Oregon AstoriaKenneth 12/07/2017 07:46 a.m. 12/07/2017 07:46 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Alexander Gonzalez (1st) Oregon Hermiston Wrestling 12/07/2017 06:52 p.m. 12/07/2017 06:52 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Brayden Martinez (2nd) Oregon Junior Comet Wrestling 12/07/2017 03:03 p.m. 12/07/2017 03:03 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Connor Wright (K) Washington Salmon Creek SilverBacks 12/04/2017 05:07 p.m. 12/04/2017 05:07 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Jace Thompson (2nd) Oregon Skyhawk Wrestling Club 12/07/2017 11:56 a.m. 12/07/2017 11:56 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Kao Grijalva (K) Oregon Hotshots Wrestling 12/07/2017 07:59 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Lukas Wiesner (1st) Oregon David Douglas Mat Club 12/06/2017 03:17 p.m. 12/06/2017 03:17 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Luke Provost (K) Oregon All-Phase Wrestling Club 12/07/2017 05:54 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Mackenzie Turner (1st) Oregon Banks Mat Club, Inc 12/07/2017 10:09 a.m. 12/07/2017 10:09 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Rayce Sturgell (2nd) Oregon Lower Columbia Wrestling Club 12/06/2017 08:48 p.m. 12/06/2017 08:48 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Ryder Kittelson (1st) Washington North County Bobcats Wrestling 12/05/2017 07:29 p.m. 12/05/2017 07:29 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Ryker Brandrup (K) Oregon Hillsboro Mat Club 12/03/2017 11:28 p.m. 12/03/2017 11:28 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Sawyer Upkes (2nd) Oregon Peninsula Wrestling Club 12/04/2017 05:50 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 sophia Mahoney (2nd) Washington Stevenson Mat club 12/07/2017 06:32 p.m. 12/07/2017 06:32 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 45 Treyton Henning (1st) Oregon Banks Mat Club, Inc 12/07/2017 09:47 p.m. 12/07/2017 09:47 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 ASHER JEX (1st) Oregon Junior Comet Wrestling 12/06/2017 11:58 a.m. 12/06/2017 11:58 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Benito Medelez (1st) Oregon Hermiston Wrestling 12/07/2017 11:18 p.m. 12/07/2017 11:18 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Bennet Akines (1st) Oregon Barlow Mat Club 12/07/2017 08:37 a.m. 12/07/2017 08:37 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Camren Thornton (1st) Oregon Scappoose 12/06/2017 10:58 p.m. 12/06/2017 10:58 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Deegan VanOrtwick (1st) Oregon Scappoose 12/06/2017 10:11 p.m. 12/06/2017 10:11 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Erin Blackwell (1st) Oregon Forest Grove Jr Viks Wrestling 12/07/2017 08:20 p.m. 12/07/2017 08:20 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Joel rodriguez (2nd) Oregon Hermiston Wrestling 12/07/2017 03:30 p.m. 12/07/2017 03:30 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Josiah Binder (2nd) Oregon Peninsula Wrestling Club 12/04/2017 05:50 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 josiah rodriguez (1st) Oregon Hermiston Wrestling 12/07/2017 11:24 a.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Jude Fraga (K) Oregon Oregon City Kids Club 12/07/2017 05:05 p.m. 12/07/2017 05:05 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Landon Lantry (1st) Oregon Hotshots Wrestling 12/07/2017 12:10 a.m. 12/07/2017 12:10 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Leah Anderson (2nd) Oregon Forest Grove Jr Viks Wrestling 12/01/2017 08:28 p.m. 12/01/2017 08:28 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Madison Turner (1st) Oregon Banks Mat Club, Inc 12/07/2017 10:09 a.m. 12/07/2017 10:09 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Shae Morrison (3rd) Oregon Peninsula Wrestling Club 12/04/2017 05:50 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 48 Stetson Hewes (1st) Washington North County Bobcats Wrestling 12/04/2017 05:14 p.m. 12/04/2017 05:14 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Cameron Ireland (1st) Oregon Newberg Mat Club 12/06/2017 11:16 p.m. 12/06/2017 11:16 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Easton Zerbach (K) Oregon UWC 12/03/2017 11:00 p.m. 12/03/2017 11:00 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Elijah Governor (1st) Washington North County Bobcats Wrestling 12/07/2017 05:02 p.m. 12/07/2017 05:02 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Halen Hanson (1st) Washington Elite Wrestling 12/08/2017 12:36 a.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Jace Troxel (1st) Oregon Mook mat club 12/07/2017 10:54 a.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Jake Smith (2nd) Oregon Sweet Home Mat Club 12/04/2017 07:28 p.m. 12/04/2017 07:28 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Reid Tanner (2nd) Oregon Salem Elite Mat Club 12/07/2017 08:58 p.m. 12/07/2017 08:58 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Vance OMalley (2nd) Oregon Barlow Mat Club 12/06/2017 01:41 p.m.  
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 53 Weston Keller (1st) Oregon Forest Grove Jr Viks Wrestling 12/06/2017 09:57 p.m. 12/06/2017 09:57 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 56 Aiden Godinez (2nd) Oregon Hillsboro Mat Club 12/07/2017 10:18 p.m. 12/07/2017 10:18 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 56 Andrew Bischoff (1st) Oregon Silverton Mat Club 12/07/2017 10:52 a.m. 12/07/2017 10:52 a.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 56 Brayden Medelez (2nd) Oregon Hermiston Wrestling 12/07/2017 11:18 p.m. 12/07/2017 11:18 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 56 Charles King (1st) Oregon Forest Grove Jr Viks Wrestling 12/07/2017 10:45 p.m. 12/07/2017 10:45 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 56 Colby Roberts (1st) Oregon Lower Columbia Wrestling Club 12/05/2017 07:38 p.m. 12/05/2017 07:38 p.m.
Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017 Bantam 56 Elijah Brooks (1st) Oregon Scappoose Mat Club 12/06/2017 10:16 p.m. 12/06/2017 10:16 p.m.