LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

TX-NORTH Warrior Classic
For help contact Mark Smith 817-262-8667 or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 35 Anthony Salazar (Pre-K) Texas Charger Wrestling Academy 11/10/2017 09:57 a.m. 11/10/2017 09:57 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 35 Karter Sims (K) Texas Wrestling Factory 11/10/2017 09:43 a.m. 11/10/2017 09:43 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 35 Kyle White (K) Texas Dragon Youth Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:26 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:26 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 38-41 Graham Hawkins (K) Texas Scots Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 10:04 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:04 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 38-41 Lucas Anderson (Pre-K) Texas Arlington Storm Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:56 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:56 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 44 Chuck Haas (Pre-K) Texas The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin 11/10/2017 11:29 a.m. 11/10/2017 11:29 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 44 Dexter Coffman (K) Texas Winnsboro Wrestling Club 11/10/2017 12:36 p.m. 11/10/2017 12:36 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 44 Edmund Cooper (K) Texas Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ 11/09/2017 01:59 p.m. 11/09/2017 01:59 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 44 John Alvarado (K) Texas RCW Wolfpack 11/10/2017 09:17 a.m. 11/10/2017 09:17 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 44 Miriam Garcia (K) Texas Winnsboro Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:56 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:56 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 48 Brody Hardeman (K) Texas The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin 11/06/2017 04:39 p.m. 11/06/2017 04:39 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 48 Zayd Ahmed (K) Texas Arlington Storm Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:56 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:56 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 52 Beckhem Fields (K) Texas Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ 11/09/2017 02:09 p.m. 11/09/2017 02:09 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic TOT 52 Maka Foster Jr. (K) Texas Askeo Int`l Matclub (South) 11/08/2017 12:29 p.m. 11/08/2017 12:29 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 42 Shawn Csoros (2nd) Texas Keller Wrestling Acadamy 11/09/2017 08:10 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:10 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 42 Sophia Lopez (2nd) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 09:03 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:03 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 38-46 Drew Brinkmeier (2nd) Texas Team Punisher Wrestling 11/09/2017 06:22 p.m. 11/09/2017 06:22 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 38-46 Pierce Berg (1st) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/05/2017 05:04 p.m. 11/05/2017 05:04 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 50 Brock Stevens (1st) Texas Talon Wrestling 11/10/2017 05:46 a.m. 11/10/2017 05:46 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 50 Khyrie Ellis (2nd) Texas Wrestling Factory 11/10/2017 09:43 a.m. 11/10/2017 09:43 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 50 Mackenzie Harris (2nd) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 09:30 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:30 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 50 Ryder Davis (1st) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/08/2017 06:17 p.m. 11/08/2017 06:17 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 50 william Woody (K) Texas WHITESBORO 11/09/2017 02:14 p.m. 11/09/2017 02:14 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 50 Zedek Brown Ton (K) Texas Best Trained Wrestling 11/07/2017 08:59 a.m. 11/07/2017 08:59 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Colton Castro (1st) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/09/2017 04:09 p.m. 11/09/2017 04:09 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Eli Vest (1st) Texas Liberty Christian school 11/09/2017 02:53 p.m. 11/09/2017 02:53 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Elijah Pierce (2nd) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/08/2017 09:34 p.m. 11/08/2017 09:34 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Ethan Woody (2nd) Texas Whitesboro Bearcats 11/09/2017 02:14 p.m. 11/09/2017 02:14 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Payton Skjelstad (2nd) Texas Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ 11/10/2017 10:12 a.m. 11/10/2017 10:12 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Rex Stienke (1st) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/10/2017 11:58 a.m. 11/10/2017 11:58 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 55 Zaylyn Woods (1st) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:40 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:40 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 60 Gage Morgeson (2nd) Texas Flowermound 11/03/2017 04:15 p.m. 11/03/2017 04:15 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 60 Kenneth Barnes (K) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/07/2017 11:00 a.m. 11/07/2017 11:00 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 60 Miley Turdo (2nd) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/05/2017 05:18 p.m. 11/05/2017 05:18 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 60 Stone Branch (2nd) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/06/2017 02:24 p.m. 11/06/2017 02:24 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 60 William Rhea (1st) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 09:30 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:30 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 60 William Rhea (1st) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 09:30 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:30 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 65 Eli Keast (K) Texas Texan Wrestling 11/09/2017 07:47 p.m. 11/09/2017 07:47 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 65 marshall hall (1st) Texas Texan Wrestling 11/10/2017 07:11 a.m. 11/10/2017 07:11 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 80-hwt Heath Drake (1st) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/10/2017 06:52 p.m. 11/10/2017 06:52 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 80-hwt Hunter Drake (1st) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/10/2017 06:45 p.m. 11/10/2017 06:45 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D1 Rookie/Novice 80-hwt Josue Robledo (2nd) Texas Moya Wrestling Club 11/10/2017 04:28 p.m. 11/10/2017 04:28 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 49-52 Samuel Blatus (3rd) Texas Team Punisher Wrestling 11/09/2017 06:58 p.m. 11/09/2017 06:58 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 55 James Pennington IV (3rd) Texas Askeo Int`l Matclub (South) 11/08/2017 12:29 p.m. 11/08/2017 12:29 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 55 John Hanson (2nd) Texas Highland Park Scots Wrestling 11/10/2017 11:16 a.m. 11/10/2017 11:16 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 55 kaleb Serda (3rd) Texas Talon wrestiling 11/09/2017 08:03 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:03 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 55 Oliver Pulliam (2nd) Texas The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin 11/10/2017 10:33 a.m. 11/10/2017 10:33 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 55 Selah Perry (3rd) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:40 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:40 p.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 58-61 Drake Stienke (2nd) Texas Rockwall-Heath Elite Wrestling 11/10/2017 11:58 a.m. 11/10/2017 11:58 a.m.
TX-NORTH Warrior Classic D2 Rookie/Novice 65-70 Aiden Metheny (4th) Texas Azle Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 09:03 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:03 p.m.