LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Weigh Ins 7am-8am - No Late Arrivals allowed to register.
Wrestling begins at 10am
Pre-registration prices PREPAY ONLINE: $20 Pre-registration or $25 for Non Pre-registered
If you don't pre-register and walk in at the door, registration will be an additional $5

You must have a valid USA Athlete Card or Limited Folkstyle USA card purchased in order to pre-register for this event.

Pre-registration closes at 5pm PACIFIC Thursday, November 9th, 2017

More information for event located at: Washington State Wrestling Association under the Tournaments Link
WSWA Basin Brawl
For help contact wswa.leeann@gmail.com or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Alexander DeLeon (Pre-K) Washington Othello WC 11/09/2017 12:11 p.m. 11/09/2017 12:11 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Ayvian Romero (K) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/09/2017 12:21 a.m. 11/09/2017 12:21 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Houston Jaimez (K) Washington Prosser Wrestling Academy 11/05/2017 10:49 p.m. 11/05/2017 10:49 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Jaycek Soto (K) Washington Sunnyside Ironman 11/08/2017 10:04 p.m. 11/08/2017 10:04 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Julian Fuentes (K) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/06/2017 06:12 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Kaine Orozco (K) Washington Unattached 11/05/2017 11:09 p.m. 11/05/2017 11:09 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Mason Cox (Pre-K) Washington Unattached 10/31/2017 05:39 p.m. 10/31/2017 05:39 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A MATTHEW NARANJO (Pre-K) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/07/2017 07:12 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Sophia Blakley (K) Washington Prosser Wrestling Academy 11/09/2017 03:37 p.m. 11/09/2017 03:37 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Tripp Call (Pre-K) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/08/2017 05:33 a.m. 11/08/2017 05:33 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Uriah ALLEN (K) Washington NWWC 11/07/2017 05:57 p.m. 11/07/2017 05:57 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A william Goss (K) Washington Moses Lake WC 10/30/2017 04:14 p.m. 10/30/2017 04:14 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Pee Wee N/A Zander ALLEN (K) Washington NWWC 11/07/2017 05:57 p.m. 11/07/2017 05:57 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 43 Collin Cox (K) Washington Unattached 10/31/2017 05:39 p.m. 10/31/2017 05:39 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 43 Eric Pineda (1st) Washington Othello WC 11/06/2017 01:13 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 43 West Prescott (K) Washington Moses Lake WC    
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 45 Joshua Gomez (K) Washington Othello WC 11/07/2017 08:00 p.m. 11/07/2017 08:00 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 45 Josiah Gomez (K) Washington Othello WC 11/08/2017 11:01 a.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 49 Anthony Ortiz (K) Washington Victory WC 11/08/2017 10:26 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 49 Damien Perez (K) Washington Spokane WC 11/09/2017 10:22 a.m. 11/09/2017 10:22 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 49 Deion Flores (K) Washington Othello WC 11/09/2017 09:02 a.m. 11/09/2017 09:02 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 49 Jace Salme (2nd) Washington Toppenish Badboy    
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 49 Jace Salme (2nd) Washington Toppenish Badboy 11/09/2017 05:41 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 49 Vincent Hunt (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/08/2017 12:06 a.m. 11/08/2017 12:06 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 53 Abel Tuck (2nd) Washington Big Cat WC 11/07/2017 08:30 p.m. 11/07/2017 08:30 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 53 Manuel Gallegos Jr. (K) Washington Othello WC 11/09/2017 01:38 p.m. 11/09/2017 01:38 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 56 Ayden Romero (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC    
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 56 Ayden Romero (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/09/2017 12:21 a.m. 11/09/2017 12:21 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 56 Brayden DeLeon (1st) Washington Othello WC 11/09/2017 11:45 a.m. 11/09/2017 11:45 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 56 Samuel Moran (1st) Washington NWWC 11/09/2017 06:15 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 Aryn Anderson (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 10/20/2017 10:08 a.m. 10/20/2017 10:08 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 grayson brooks (2nd) Washington Tri Cities WC 11/09/2017 01:46 p.m. 11/09/2017 01:46 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC    
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 10/23/2017 01:08 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 10/23/2017 01:12 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 Jeremy Rodriguez (1st) Washington Moses Lake WC 10/23/2017 01:27 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 62 Samuel Moran (1st) Washington NWWC 11/09/2017 06:15 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 70 Emma Allen (K) Washington NWWC 11/07/2017 05:57 p.m. 11/07/2017 05:57 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 70 Joaquin Hernandez (2nd) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/06/2017 07:03 p.m. 11/06/2017 07:03 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 70 William Moran (2nd) Washington NWWC 11/09/2017 06:15 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Bantam 85 MASON COLLINS (2nd) Washington Wrestling Rhinos 11/05/2017 09:10 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 49-53 jose villafana (2nd) Washington Prosser Wrestling Academy 10/29/2017 08:13 p.m. 10/29/2017 08:13 p.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 56 Brian Naranjo (3rd) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/07/2017 07:12 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 56 Freddie Flores (3rd) Washington Othello WC 11/09/2017 09:02 a.m. 11/09/2017 09:02 a.m.
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 56 Jayden Vasquez (4th) Washington Toppenish Badboy 11/08/2017 11:20 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 56 Omar Alvarez (3rd) Washington Victory WC 11/08/2017 10:23 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 59 Brian Naranjo (3rd) Washington Moses Lake WC 11/09/2017 05:53 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 59 Chase Hemphill (3rd) Oregon Unattached 11/06/2017 02:22 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 59 Ethan Carey (3rd) Washington Vandit Wrestling Academy 11/09/2017 01:53 p.m.  
WSWA Basin Brawl Intermediate 59 Joseph Mason (3rd) Washington Big Cat WC