LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

Clash at the Creek
For help contact Kelly Henderson (918) 740-5433 or Help Center
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
Clash at the Creek Div 1 37 Ryan Martin (K) Oklahoma The LAW 11/08/2017 08:38 a.m. 11/08/2017 08:38 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 40 Boomer Smith (K) Oklahoma Blanchard Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 04:34 p.m. 11/09/2017 04:34 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 40 Bryson Nunn (Pre-K) Oklahoma Marlow Outlaws 11/09/2017 09:26 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:26 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 40 Clayton Blocker (K) Oklahoma Oklahoma Wrestling Academy 11/08/2017 08:00 p.m. 11/08/2017 08:00 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 40 Joseph Kersey (K) Oklahoma Moore Lions Youth Wrestling Cl 11/08/2017 09:21 p.m. 11/08/2017 09:22 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 40 Lawson Mortimer (K) Oklahoma Harrah Little League Wrestling 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m. 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 43 Carson Bentley (1st) Oklahoma Midwest City Bombers 11/09/2017 08:33 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:33 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 43 Dalton Perkins (1st) Oklahoma Matrix Grappling 11/09/2017 08:30 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:30 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 43 Jagger Bryant (K) Oklahoma Tuttle Takedown Club 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 43 Landon Hodge (1st) Oklahoma Southmoore Little League Wrest 11/08/2017 04:30 p.m. 11/08/2017 04:30 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 43 Ryatt Rodden (1st) Oklahoma Harrah Little League Wrestling 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m. 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 43 Ty Gray (N/A) Oklahoma Comanche Takedown Club 11/08/2017 08:13 p.m. 11/08/2017 08:13 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 46 Cru Foster (K) Oklahoma Chickasha Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m. 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 46 Izaya Duerksen (1st) Oklahoma Highlander Youth Wrestling 11/07/2017 06:04 p.m. 11/07/2017 06:04 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 46 Ryken Kraft (1st) Oklahoma Bridge Creek LL Takedown Club 11/09/2017 09:17 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:17 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 46 Tristyn Ulloa (1st) Oklahoma Highlander Youth Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:20 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:20 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 1 285 Rosco Lewis (K) Oklahoma Prodigy Wrestling 11/09/2017 05:05 p.m. 11/09/2017 05:05 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 43 Brooks Wood (1st) Oklahoma Matrix Grappling 11/09/2017 09:03 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:03 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 43 William Shreves (1st) Oklahoma Southmoore Little League Wrest 11/09/2017 09:00 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:00 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 46 Slaydon Williams (1st) Oklahoma Del City Little League Wrestli 11/09/2017 10:05 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:05 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Cannon Flint (2nd) Oklahoma Harrah Little League Wrestling 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m. 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Cole Delgado (3rd) Oklahoma Oklahoma Wrestling Academy 11/09/2017 08:58 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:58 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Jaden Bagby (3rd) Oklahoma Midwest City Bombers 11/09/2017 08:48 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:48 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Jason hillberg (3rd) Oklahoma Westmoore Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:18 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:18 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Jaxon Randle (2nd) Oklahoma Chickasha Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m. 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Keedan Martin (3rd) Oklahoma Matrix Grappling 11/09/2017 07:25 p.m. 11/09/2017 07:25 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Lane Lawrence (1st) Oklahoma Oklahoma Wrestling Academy 11/08/2017 06:26 p.m. 11/08/2017 06:26 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Micco Taylor (3rd) Oklahoma Westmoore Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:18 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:18 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 49/52 Ty Whitlock (2nd) Oklahoma Harrah Little League Wrestling 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m. 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Cale Richardson (2nd) Oklahoma Oklahoma Wrestling Academy 11/08/2017 12:18 p.m. 11/08/2017 12:18 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Cash Bratt (2nd) Oklahoma Chickasha Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m. 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Evan Anderson (3rd) Oklahoma Bridge Creek Little League Tak 11/09/2017 08:25 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:25 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Gabe Nunn (1st) Oklahoma Marlow Outlaws 11/09/2017 09:26 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:26 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Gianni Diaz (3rd) Texas Best Trained Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:59 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:59 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Jett Gilbert (2nd) Oklahoma Sulphur Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 09:08 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:08 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Kayden Pena (5th) Oklahoma Tuttle Takedown Club 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Kc Russell (3rd) Oklahoma Cowboy Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 02:44 p.m. 11/09/2017 02:44 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Luke Champion (2nd) Oklahoma Tuttle Takedown Club 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Stetson Williams (3rd) Oklahoma Del City Little League Wrestli 11/09/2017 10:05 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:05 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Tharon Ingram (1st) Oklahoma Cowboy Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 02:44 p.m. 11/09/2017 02:44 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 55 Vinny Ferrari (1st) Texas Best Trained Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:18 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:18 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Aiden Barrett (2nd) Oklahoma Moore Lions Youth Wrestling Cl 11/08/2017 09:21 p.m. 11/08/2017 09:22 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Brycen Celis (3rd) Oklahoma Westmoore Wrestling Club 11/09/2017 08:22 p.m. 11/09/2017 08:22 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Cooper Ortega (2nd) Oklahoma Marlow Outlaws 11/09/2017 09:41 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:41 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Jace Larman (4th) Oklahoma Tironook School of Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:46 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:46 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Jon Jon Bennett (3rd) Oklahoma Oklahoma Wrestling Academy 11/09/2017 09:29 p.m. 11/09/2017 09:29 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Kahlayah Brown (3rd) Oklahoma Lawton Academy of Arts and Sci 11/09/2017 06:28 p.m. 11/09/2017 06:28 p.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Kody Martin (2nd) Oklahoma Chickasha Wrestling 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m. 11/09/2017 09:56 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Landry Robinson (2nd) Oklahoma Harrah Little League Wrestling 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m. 11/09/2017 11:42 a.m.
Clash at the Creek Div 2 58 Luke Golowenski (2nd) Oklahoma Tuttle Takedown Club 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m. 11/09/2017 10:15 p.m.