LOADING...
20230831~High School Boys Season~195~~D~1721593135~20848337132~~10985457132[end]20230225~MSHSL Section 8A~195~3~P~683792132~1267975155~Y~1253242135[end]20230218~MSHSL Team Section 8A~195~~T~683821132~1035064155~~1253670135[end]20230120~2023 HOL Wrestling Tournament~195~2~P~701883132~2065862153~Y~1672245135[end]20230114~2023 Rick Lee Wrestling Invitational~195~~T~690278132~1432430153~~1551790135[end]20221210~Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2022~195~-1~P~687910132~371790153~Y~1460009135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1208593135~17279615132~~9512686132[end]20220430~2022 MNUSA Kids State Greco~Juniors 195~3~O~673339132~1391498151~Y~1179828135[end]20220409~MNUSA Thief River Falls Freestyle Open~Junior C~3~O~672695132~1318354151~Y~1153323135[end]20220409~MNUSA Thief River Falls Greco Open~Junior C~2~O~672693132~1318444151~Y~1153225135[end]20220402~MNUSA Detroit Lake Greco Open~Junior E~3~O~672683132~1288905151~Y~1136883135[end]20220402~MNUSA Detroit Lakes Freestyle Open~Junior E~3~O~672684132~1288996151~Y~1136831135[end]20220218~MSHSL Team Section 8A~182~~T~633070132~666889151~~566051135[end]20220107~BBE Invite~170~1~P~639270132~1139980150~Y~802658135[end]20211211~Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2021~182~7~P~641051132~496246150~Y~707202135[end]20211204~2021 Dan Unruh Invite (Breck-Wahp Storm)~182~5~P~639919132~259004150~Y~662472135[end]20210320~MSHSL Ind State Prelim 7A-8A~182~-1~P~629332132~1399550147~Y~437848135[end]20210316~MSHSL Section 8A~182~4~P~601967132~1379143147~Y~437683135[end]20210316~MSHSL Section 8A~182~0~P~601967132~1399012147~Y~437683135[end]20210310~MSHSL Section 8A Team~182~~T~602057132~1343159147~~212536135[end]20190831~High School Boys Season~160~~D~666950132~5524190132~~2335487132[end]20190519~2019 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman~16U 182~5~O~409428132~1509205140~Y~1299023132[end]20190518~2019 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle~16U 182~-1~O~409429132~1508219140~Y~1299213132[end]20190512~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~Cadet 16U 182~-1~F~421784132~1489183140~Y~1355056132[end]20190511~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Greco~Cadet 16U 182~-1~F~421783132~1488712140~Y~1354909132[end]20190223~MSHSL Section 8A~160~-1~P~227338132~416287140~Y~830561132[end]20190216~MSHSL Section 8A Team~160~~T~261305132~130331140~~947519132[end]20181215~2018 Big Bear~170~-1~P~196236132~1184220135~Y~716704132[end]20180831~High School Boys Season~152~~D~571558009~639293132~~9616980009[end]20180513~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~Schoolboy/girl 187~1~F~4424132~1099410134~Y~462251132[end]20180512~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Greco~Schoolboy/girl 187~2~F~4423132~1098684134~Y~462101132[end]20180106~Verona Area Duals - 15th Annual~152~~T~36238132~1043922132~~139712132[end]20171209~Dan Gaynor JV Invite~Freshman 155-157~1~O~277510009~389874132~Y~67545132[end]20170611~2017 Schoolboy/girl Duals - Freestyle~175~~T~492076~630262089~~263871009[end]20160515~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~Novice 140+~1~F~96094~223470010~Y~54763011[end]20160514~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Greco~Novice 140+~1~F~95094~197898011~Y~54683011
193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~107.5~86.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
04/26/2022
Daniel Graham
Detroit Lakes, MN
Weight:
195
Record:
10 - 3
Pins:
5
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.76875
Rank Date:
02/23/2023
Stats since 05/09/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/