LOADING...
20240128~Deer Park Kids Folkstyle Tournament ~Middle School 73-82~2~O~815292132~2029995157~Y~666211138[end]20240120~WSWA Mt Spokane Yetis Tournament~Middle School (Boys) 70~1~O~784125132~1566185157~Y~600746138[end]20240120~WSWA Mt Spokane Yetis Tournament~Middle School (Boys) 71-77~4~O~784125132~1588228157~Y~595083138[end]20240107~WSWA Spokane-Oregon Classic Qualifier~U14 77~4~O~810059132~820144157~Y~486769138[end]20231230~WSWA Takedown Express Folkstyle Classic~Middle School 77~2~O~778748132~439328157~Y~439657138[end]20231217~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle~Middle School (Boys) 71-75~2~O~784083132~90871157~Y~391330138[end]20231209~WSWA Deck the Halls Tournament~Middle School (Boys) 77~1~O~784051132~1794921156~Y~331596138[end]20231207~GSCL All League 2023~80~1~P~784138132~743115156~Y~145252138[end]20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~Middle School Boys 77~-1~O~773034132~935818156~Y~128747138[end]20231111~WSWA Basin Brawl~U14 83~2~O~772674132~690066156~Y~154535138[end]20230416~WSWA Inland Northwest Duals~Elementary/Middle School N/A~0~O~753569132~17732156~N~2010530135[end]20230408~Jason Crawford~11 & 12 73-75~1~O~757954132~2108055155~Y~2054004135[end]20230401~West Valley WLGW~11-12 75-82~3~O~745056132~2055941155~Y~2038075135[end]20230325~Gonzaga Prep - WLGWL~11 & 12 78-84~1~O~757634132~1991400155~Y~2026292135[end]20230225~Big Cat Battle~12U 85A~4~O~701688132~1341355155~Y~1916225135[end]20230128~Deer Park Kids Folkstyle Tournament ~11-12 81-83~5~O~696599132~284520155~Y~1756443135[end]20230121~WSWA Mt Spokane Open~12U 79-84~2~O~690143132~2137723153~Y~1714980135[end]20220305~2022 Kootenai Klassic~Novice 80~2~O~659851132~1060759151~Y~1011540135[end]20220226~Big Cat Battle~Novice 80C~2~O~655472132~913419151~Y~1055291135[end]20220116~WSWA Winter Challenge 2022~12U 77-82 A~2~O~642054132~1568434150~Y~866755135[end]20211121~TOA - 2021 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~12U 78~-1~O~633143132~60255150~Y~643464135[end]20210620~WSWA Kids Folkstyle Championships~10U Boys 77~-1~O~630450132~1642807147~Y~505431135[end]20200125~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic 2020~10U 67~-1~O~487751132~954352146~Y~1495845132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~10U 67~-1~O~492161132~612101143~Y~1491514132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~TB 10U 65-66~1~O~492161132~613216143~Y~1617440132[end]20191116~North Idaho Panhandle Championships NIWL~Intermediate 67A~6~O~487861132~178249143~Y~1582012132[end]20191102~Kellogg Folkstyle NIWL~Intermediate 67A~2~O~487859132~175803143~Y~1540942132[end]20191026~Team Real Life Tournament NIWL~Intermediate 67A~1~O~487924132~178987143~Y~1518905132[end]20190126~Deer Park Kids Folkstyle Tournament ~7-8 57-60~1~O~256512132~1101791138~Y~1060358132[end]20190119~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic 2019~8U Bantam 62~4~O~190200132~823075138~Y~657111132[end]20181209~WSWA Inland Empire Folkstyle 14U/under~8U Bantam 62~3~O~149004132~1113922135~Y~638811132[end]20181124~WSWA King of the Mat~8U Bantam 62~-1~O~140756132~531157135~Y~637891132[end]20181123~Tough Guy~8U 58~-1~O~140733132~528174135~Y~563706132[end]20181117~TOA-2018 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~TB 8U 58-59~1~O~140691132~304693135~Y~710966132[end]20181110~North Idaho Panhandle Championships NIWL~Bantam 62A~2~O~189640132~159734135~Y~691687132[end]20181103~Battle for the North Tournament NIWL~Bantam 62A~2~O~189642132~161149135~Y~671598132[end]20181027~St. Maries Folkstyle NIWL~Bantam 62A~1~O~189639132~161571135~Y~651178132[end]20181020~Bonners Ferry NIWL~Bantam 62C~1~O~189638132~139283135~Y~643589132[end]20180318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Bantam 53~-1~O~45681132~673453134~Y~302120132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Bantam 53~-1~O~45679132~672615134~Y~301935132[end]20180304~WSWA Central Valley Freestyle~Bantam 53~2~O~46665132~423265134~Y~272578132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Bantam 53~-1~O~275635009~94504133~Y~141331132[end]20180120~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic~Bantam 53~-1~O~277607009~1608018132~N~596930009[end]20180106~Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier~Bantam 53~4~O~9528132~1185302132~Y~91200132[end]20171210~WSWA Central Valley~Pee Wee 52~1~O~277612009~573290132~Y~78995132[end]20171118~TOA-2017 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~TB BANTAM 48-50 B~3~O~275171009~829850089~Y~606427009[end]20171111~North Idaho Panhandle Championships~Pre-Bantam 53~1~O~275978009~718590089~Y~592303009
P~784138132~20231207~GSCL All League 2023~743115156~Fall~Preston~Anderson~Y~80037[end]O~784051132~20231209~WSWA Deck the Halls Tournament~1794921156~Dec~Colton~Bennett~Y~1346515009[end]O~784083132~20231217~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle~90871157~Fall~Peyton~Thomas~Y~1162769135[end]O~784051132~20231209~WSWA Deck the Halls Tournament~1794921156~Fall~Levi~Newton~Y~133282135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
01/01/2024
SALEEL GLOVER
MILLWOOD, WA
Weight:
73
Record:
15 - 12
Pins:
10
Techs:
0
Majors:
2
Rank Value:
0.78
Rank Date:
02/01/2024
Stats since 05/03/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/