LOADING...
20240427~WSWA Slamfest FS~U14 87-88~1~O~824707132~1539155158~Y~993678138[end]20240427~WSWA Slamfest GR~U14 87~1~O~824708132~1540174158~Y~993596138[end]20240406~WSWA Takedown Express FR~U14 83-87~1~O~815665132~1436810158~Y~961526138[end]20240406~WSWA Takedown Express GR~U14 87~1~O~815664132~1440047158~Y~963170138[end]20240330~WSWA South County Scuffle FS~U14 87~1~O~824642132~1376792158~Y~946044138[end]20240330~WSWA South County Scuffle GR~U14 83-84~1~O~824643132~1377474158~Y~946210138[end]20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS~14U Boys Festival 87~2~O~814908132~1353493158~Y~937567138[end]20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR~14U Boys Festival 87~2~O~814910132~1355001158~Y~937930138[end]20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~U14 87~1~O~815659132~1267601158~Y~918773138[end]20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~U14 87~2~O~815657132~1257400158~Y~915682138[end]20240310~WSWA Puget Sound Championships FS~U14 83-86~1~O~815654132~1193476158~Y~893194138[end]20240218~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~U14 87~5~O~815025132~789036158~Y~746403138[end]20240128~PCJWL League Championships~9O Open 86~1~O~771288132~1656366157~Y~2131254135[end]20240121~PCJWL B Divisional~9O Open 86~2~O~771290132~1256928157~Y~12893138[end]20240114~PCJWL 2B Sub-Divisional~9O Open 86~1~O~771287132~41001157~Y~12817138[end]20231124~Tough Guy 2023~Middle School (Boys) 83-87~3~O~783759132~1019560156~Y~129609138[end]20230507~WSWA Greco State Championship~12U 74~3~O~740991132~76691156~Y~1939793135[end]20230506~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~12U 74~2~O~740989132~75748156~Y~1939677135[end]20230415~WSWA Takedown Express Freestyle~12U 70-74~1~O~736760132~13510156~Y~1914603135[end]20230401~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~12U 70-74~1~O~736751132~2087215155~Y~1913296135[end]20230319~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FOLKSTYLE~12U 70-74~2~O~707344132~1844530155~Y~1759781135[end]20230318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FREESTYLE~12U 74~3~O~707343132~1843874155~Y~1759654135[end]20230311~WSWA Puget Sound Championships Freestyle~12U 70-73~1~O~724464132~1787617155~Y~1873614135[end]20230304~WSWA Lions Den Freestyle~12U 74~1~O~712181132~1558375155~Y~1830663135[end]20230219~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~U12 70~4~O~690095132~709397155~Y~1474298135[end]20230129~PCJWL League Championships 2023~9O 69~4~O~678984132~64920155~Y~1231712135[end]20230121~PCJWL A Divisions 2023~9O 69~3~O~678996132~1827258153~Y~1231780135[end]20230115~PCJWL 2A Sub-Division 2023~9O 69~1~O~678924132~353515153~Y~1229786135[end]20221218~PCJWL Holiday Brawl~9 and OVER 69~4~O~690389132~588387153~Y~1498201135[end]20221203~PCJWL 2A Varsity Duals~9O69~~T~678915132~32026153~~1229596135[end]20221125~Tough Guy 2022~9O 69~-1~O~686668132~1980562151~Y~1339712135[end]20220508~WSWA Greco State Championship~12U 67~5~O~668164132~1400469151~Y~1044971135[end]20220507~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~12U 67~5~O~668163132~1399780151~Y~1044867135[end]20220313~WSWA Puget Sound Folkstyle~Elementary III (age 10-12 on 3/12/2022) 60-63~1~O~668346132~1138207151~Y~1064542135[end]20220312~WSWA Puget Sound Freestyle~Elementary III (age 10-12 on 3/12/2022) 60-63~1~O~668155132~1133985151~Y~1044216135[end]20220312~WSWA Puget Sound Greco~Elementary III (age 10-12 on 3/12/2022) 60-62~1~O~668156132~1138093151~Y~1064471135[end]20220306~2022 Idaho Open~10U 62~3~O~654446132~1057673151~Y~911324135[end]20220220~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~U12 63~6~O~648600132~736752151~Y~815206135[end]20220130~PCJWL League Championships 2022~9O 63~2~O~648634132~1924782150~Y~816374135[end]20220123~PCJWL B Divisions 2022~9O 63~1~O~647476132~1614432150~Y~775200135[end]20220115~PCJWL 2B Sub-Divisions 2022~9O 63~1~O~647474132~1036411150~Y~775128135[end]20211218~PCJWL Holiday Tournament~9 Over 60~3~O~640875132~816283150~Y~694410135[end]20211204~PCJWL 2B Varsity Duals~63o~~T~640123132~327237150~~701202135[end]20210620~WSWA Kids Folkstyle Championships~10U Boys 59~3~O~630450132~1642870147~Y~505427135[end]20210502~WSWA Freestyle State Presented: PNW Helping Hands~10U 59~2~O~629465132~1494932147~Y~446772135[end]20210502~WSWA Greco State Presented by PNW Helping Hands~10U 59~2~O~629466132~1523534147~Y~446913135[end]20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~U10 53~-1~O~487750132~1536344146~Y~1496762132[end]20200125~PCJWL League Championships~8U 50~3~O~479011132~573518146~Y~1454067132[end]20200118~PCJWL A Division Championship~8U 50~2~O~479012132~303698146~Y~1454093132[end]20200111~PCJWL 1A Sub-Division Championships~8U 50~2~O~479014132~1031777143~Y~1454145132[end]20191215~WSWA 2019 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~10U Intermediate 56~3~O~487734132~536842132~Y~1495266132[end]20191207~PCJWL 1A Varsity Duals~8U50~~T~479007132~773734143~~1453963132[end]20191129~Tough Guy~8U 50~2~O~492137132~702851143~Y~1490820132[end]20190621~Grapple on the Green~8U 49-56~1~O~413670132~1967666140~Y~1442613132[end]20190505~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~8U Bantam 49~2~O~393238132~1473947140~Y~1266403132[end]20190505~WSWA Greco State Championships~8U Bantam 49~2~O~393240132~1474834140~Y~1266521132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Freestyle~8U Bantam 49~2~O~324254132~1447553140~Y~1257542132[end]20190420~WSWA Freestyle Clash~8U Bantam 49~1~O~324252132~1431743140~Y~1257292132[end]20190413~Daniel Cook Memorial FOLKSTYLE~Bantam 45-49~1~O~413656132~1403581140~Y~1319601132[end]20190413~Daniel Cook Memorial FREESTYLE~8U Bantam 45-49~1~O~413658132~1411273140~Y~1322969132[end]20190412~Daniel Cook Memorial GRECO~Bantam 49~1~O~413657132~1403471140~Y~1319737132[end]20190406~WSWA Elma Freestyle~8U Bantam 49~1~O~299846132~1294373140~Y~1256193132[end]20190330~WSWA Slamfest Freestyle~8U Bantam 49~2~O~299839132~1221196140~Y~1222372132[end]20190317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~8U Bantam 49~4~O~299838132~1018012140~Y~1216029132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~8U Bantam 49~2~O~299837132~1019492140~Y~1215904132[end]20190309~WSWA Puget Sound Chapmionships Freestlye~ELEM. Division II (ages 7-9 on 3/9/2019) 45-49~4~O~299830132~922059140~Y~1211019132[end]20190302~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~8U 49~2~O~299781132~704764140~Y~1066935132[end]20190302~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~8U 49-51~2~O~299782132~704910140~Y~1066258132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~8U Bantam 45~3~O~190209132~129264140~Y~658143132[end]20190210~CANCELLED - WSWA Battle in the Woods~8U Bantam 45~0~O~190206132~1834818138~N~657847132[end]20190203~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle Challange~8U Bantam 45~2~O~190205132~536144132~Y~657551132[end]20190126~PCJWL League Championships~8U 46~2~O~208903132~682345138~Y~753402132[end]20190119~PCJWL A Division Championships~8U 46~1~O~213193132~553902138~Y~762532132[end]20190112~PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional Tournament~8U 46~1~O~212920132~1137549135~Y~753738132[end]20181229~PCJWL Holiday Tournament~8 and Under 46~1~O~190183132~1772771135~Y~878387132[end]20181222~WSWA Takedown Express~8U Bantam 53~-1~O~149009132~1718039135~Y~639253132[end]20181216~WSWA Twin City Holiday Folk~8U Bantam 49~1~O~149008132~535899132~Y~639104132[end]20181209~2018 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~8U Bantam 53~1~O~149002132~535821132~Y~638513132[end]20181208~PCJWL 2A Varsity Duals~8U46~~T~191627132~1081859135~~688571132[end]20181123~Tough Guy~8U 46~2~O~140733132~528446135~Y~563703132[end]20181117~TOA-2018 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~8U 45~5~O~140691132~304822135~Y~562956132[end]20181014~Thunder Dome Throw Down~8U 46-50~4~O~140725132~135220135~Y~563489132[end]20180506~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~Bantam 43~1~O~46589132~1082284134~Y~423094132[end]20180506~WSWA Greco State Championships~Bantam 43~2~O~46590132~1083132134~Y~423232132[end]20180428~WSWA Auburn Freedom Slam FS~Bantam 43-49~3~O~46965132~1049300134~Y~419119132[end]20180421~WSWA Takedown Express Freestyle~Bantam 43-45~2~O~45685132~1020790134~Y~413658132[end]20180414~Daniel Cook Memorial FREESTYLE~Bantam 43~1~O~47180132~908467134~Y~336375132[end]20180414~Daniel Cook Memorial FOLKSTYLE~Bantam 43~1~O~47179132~908550134~Y~336545132[end]20180413~Daniel Cook Memorial GRECO~Bantam 43~1~O~47178132~908513134~Y~336460132[end]20180407~WSWA Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Bantam 43~1~O~46963132~890594134~Y~382306132[end]20180331~WSWA Elma Freestyle~Bantam 43-45~1~O~275758009~837382134~Y~381672132[end]20180318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Bantam 43~2~O~45681132~673547134~Y~302117132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Bantam 43~2~O~45679132~672728134~Y~301932132[end]20180310~WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle~Bantam 43-45~2~O~45677132~533644134~Y~273280132[end]20180304~2018 Idaho Open ~6U 43~1~O~9186132~376795134~Y~40337132[end]20180304~2018 Idaho Open ~8U 46~-1~O~9186132~376796134~Y~40495132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Bantam 43~7~O~275635009~94692133~Y~141328132[end]20180127~PCJWL League Championships~8U 42~1~O~27865132~1686031132~Y~119216132[end]20180120~PCJWL B Division Championship~8U 42~1~O~36494132~1466962132~Y~179732132[end]20180113~PCJWL 2B Subdivision Championship~8U 42~2~O~24068132~641107132~Y~91015132[end]20171230~PCJWL Division B Holiday Tournament~8u 42 lbs~2~O~9525132~971280132~Y~52422132[end]20171217~WSWA Little Mountain Rumble~Bantam 43~1~O~275611009~727667132~Y~566353009[end]20171209~PCJWL 2B Varsity Dual Tournament~8U42~~T~262549009~476394132~~266680009[end]20171203~WSWA Stanwood~Bantam 43~2~O~275606009~185469132~Y~565942009[end]20171124~Tough Guy~8U 42~2~O~275422009~6215132~Y~549228009[end]20171118~TOA-2017 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~Bantam 43~6~O~275171009~829980089~Y~555855009[end]20171118~TOA-2017 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~TB BANTAM 39-41~2~O~275171009~829981089~Y~606419009[end]20171028~Thunder Dome Throw Down~6U 42~1~O~275123009~728383089~Y~573384009[end]20171028~Thunder Dome Throw Down~8U 46~3~O~275123009~729987089~Y~541755009[end]20170507~WSWA Freestyle State Championships~Pee Wee 39-42~4~O~260924009~188819129~Y~52520009[end]20170507~WSWA Greco State Championships~Pee Wee 37-40~3~O~260926009~189657129~Y~52525009[end]20170429~WSWA - Freedom Slam Freestyle~Pee Wee 37-39~1~O~259812009~184123129~Y~52513009[end]20170422~WSWA - White River Classic Freestyle~Pee Wee 38-40~1~O~259803009~150897127~Y~438147013[end]20170422~WSWA - White River Classic Greco~Pee Wee 40-45~2~O~259804009~151208127~Y~438204013[end]20170415~2017 Snakebite Invitational Freestyle~Pre-Bantam 40~1~O~2835076~160487128~Y~8613076[end]20170414~2017 Snakebite Invitational Folkstyle~Pre-Bantam 40~1~O~2836076~148242127~Y~430638013[end]20170408~WSWA - Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Freestyle~Pee Wee 38-39~1~O~258675009~1597458009~Y~260635009[end]20170401~WSWA - Slamfest 4 Freestyle~Pee Wee 39-43~1~O~259809009~147541128~Y~52493009[end]20170325~Kuna Daniel Cook FREESTYLE Tournament~Pre-Bantam 34-38~1~O~265215009~139160128~Y~533338010[end]20170325~Kuna Daniel Cook FOLKSTYLE Tournament~Pre-Bantam 38-46~1~O~265216009~139459128~Y~533432010[end]20170319~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Pee Wee 38-40~2~O~258712009~119553127~Y~260628009[end]20170318~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Pee Wee 38-39~2~O~258711009~118163127~Y~260620009[end]20170311~WSWA - South County Scuffle Freestyle~Pee Wee 38-40~2~O~258677009~109066127~Y~52485009[end]20170305~WSWA - Stanwood Freestyle~Pee Wee 38-43~1~O~257587009~1597414009~Y~260599009[end]20170304~WSWA - 2017 Buckley Brawl Freestyle~Pee Wee 37-40~3~O~257585009~83583128~Y~522930010[end]20170219~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Pee Wee 37-39~2~O~240574009~41931128~Y~514027010[end]20170212~WSWA - Battle in the Woods~Pee Wee 38-42~1~O~240572009~33503129~Y~52478009[end]20170128~PCJWL League Championships~8U 42~5~O~240775009~1686061013~Y~435428009[end]20170121~PCJWL B Division Championships~8U 42~3~O~2309076~1662244013~Y~378965013[end]20161217~Holiday Brawl~8 and Under 42~1~O~242106009~1602235013~Y~362705013
O~771288132~20240128~PCJWL League Championships~1656366157~Fall~Kellen~Frost~Y~1390098135[end]O~740991132~20230507~WSWA Greco State Championship~76691156~TF~Cylus~Turner~Y~310842135[end]O~740991132~20230507~WSWA Greco State Championship~76691156~Fall~Cylus~Turner~Y~310842135[end]O~740989132~20230506~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~75748156~Fall~Cylus~Turner~Y~310842135[end]O~815659132~20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~1267601158~Fall~Dillon~Regis~Y~495916135[end]O~815664132~20240406~WSWA Takedown Express GR~1440047158~Fall~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~824643132~20240330~WSWA South County Scuffle GR~1377474158~Fall~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~815654132~20240310~WSWA Puget Sound Championships FS~1193476158~Fall~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~824643132~20240330~WSWA South County Scuffle GR~1377474158~Fall~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~740989132~20230506~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~75748156~TF~Connor~Wright~Y~1306136096[end]O~771290132~20240121~PCJWL B Divisional~1256928157~Maj~Andrew~Wiehle~Y~1404545135[end]O~771287132~20240114~PCJWL 2B Sub-Divisional~41001157~Fall~Andrew~Wiehle~Y~1404545135[end]O~815025132~20240218~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~789036158~Dec~Kyler~Williams~Y~72361132[end]O~815665132~20240406~WSWA Takedown Express FR~1436810158~Dec~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~815025132~20240218~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~789036158~Dec~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~815657132~20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~1257400158~Dec~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~824707132~20240427~WSWA Slamfest FS~1539155158~Dec~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~824708132~20240427~WSWA Slamfest GR~1540174158~Dec~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~815664132~20240406~WSWA Takedown Express GR~1440047158~TF~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~824708132~20240427~WSWA Slamfest GR~1540174158~TF~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~815654132~20240310~WSWA Puget Sound Championships FS~1193476158~TF~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~815659132~20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~1267601158~SV-1~Joshua~Eller~Y~344875132[end]O~771288132~20240128~PCJWL League Championships~1656366157~Dec~Trenton~Marler~Y~1425496096[end]O~814910132~20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR~1355001158~Fall~Jaden~Nguyen~Y~1283595135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/10/2018
Rothwell Jameson
Tacoma, WA
Weight:
86
Record:
47 - 9
Pins:
25
Techs:
12
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
1.08109
Rank Date:
05/02/2024
Stats since 05/03/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/