LOADING...
20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~U10 63~-1~O~487750132~1536257146~Y~1496765132[end]20200216~WSWA Skagit Valley Showdown~10U Intermediate 63~4~O~487747132~1526446146~Y~1496429132[end]20200125~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~10U Intermediate 63~-1~O~487743132~965690146~Y~1495977132[end]20200119~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020~Under 10 Intermediate 63~-1~O~498418132~503168146~Y~1852291132[end]20200112~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 10 Intermediate 63~-1~O~498423132~303284146~Y~1621277132[end]20200105~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~10U Intermediate 63~4~O~487740132~1955062143~Y~1495610132[end]20190505~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~8U Bantam 53~4~O~393238132~1473880140~Y~1266404132[end]20190505~WSWA Greco State Championships~8U Bantam 53~4~O~393240132~1474797140~Y~1266522132[end]20190426~2019 Marines Western Regional-Folkstyle~8U 52-57~-1~O~265369132~1425801140~Y~1379385132[end]20190317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~8U Bantam 56~-1~O~299838132~1017971140~Y~1216031132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~8U Bantam 56~-1~O~299837132~1019448140~Y~1215906132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~8U Bantam 56~-1~O~299836132~1018738140~Y~1215781132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~8U Bantam 53~6~O~190209132~129178140~Y~658145132[end]20190210~CANCELLED - WSWA Battle in the Woods~8U Bantam 53~0~O~190206132~1834797138~N~657849132[end]20190203~WSWA Twin City Folkstyle Challange~8U Bantam 53~1~O~190205132~1350820138~Y~657553132[end]20190120~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 53~-1~O~256288132~760043138~Y~901879132[end]20190113~WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~8U Bantam 53~3~O~190189132~523373138~Y~653164132[end]20181209~2018 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~8U Bantam 56~2~O~149002132~960014135~Y~638514132[end]20180318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Bantam 45~-1~O~45681132~673507134~Y~302118132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Bantam 45~4~O~45679132~672680134~Y~301933132[end]20180316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~Bantam 45~-1~O~45680132~671996134~Y~301772132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Bantam 45~2~O~275635009~94623133~Y~141329132[end]20180211~WSWA Battle in the Woods~Bantam 45~2~O~275634009~2085516132~Y~567176009[end]20180204~WSWA Skagit Valley Showdown~Bantam 45~1~O~275632009~2011859132~Y~567039009[end]20180128~WWKWL 2018 Novice Championship~Bantam 49~5~O~275631009~1782516132~Y~74343132[end]20180127~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~Bantam 45~2~O~275630009~1797857132~Y~566902009[end]20180114~Oregon Classic Kids 2018~Bantam 49~-1~O~36378132~1454364132~Y~148014132[end]20180107~WSWA Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier~Bantam 49~-1~O~275627009~1206390132~Y~566629009[end]20171231~WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open~Bantam 49~-1~O~275612009~970818132~Y~566492009[end]20170319~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Pee Wee 42-46~2~O~258712009~119503127~Y~260630009[end]20170318~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Pee Wee 41-42~1~O~258711009~118113127~Y~260622009[end]20170317~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Greco~Pee Wee 41-42~1~O~258710009~118863127~Y~260603009[end]20170219~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Pee Wee 40-41~2~O~240574009~41854128~Y~514029010[end]20170108~WSWA - Bad Draw OR Classic Qualifier~Pee Wee 43-44~2~O~240545009~1597123009~Y~260530009[end]20170107~Metro/Newberg Classic Qualifier 2017~PeeWee 43-46~2~O~244263009~1850519011~Y~376391009[end]20161211~WSWA - 2016 NW Ultimate Wrestler~Pee Wee 42-43~1~O~240538009~648736009~Y~103770009
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/10/2019
Trafford Henery
Port Townsend, WA
Weight:
79
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.698333
Rank Date:
02/26/2020
Stats since 05/03/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/