LOADING...
20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~14U 77~-1~O~830677132~1266901158~Y~684131138[end]20240314~MN/USA Folkstyle State Elem Team Duals~80~~T~839797132~1206247158~~797246138[end]20240218~MN/USA Regional: Shakopee~14U 77~2~O~830498132~802532158~Y~776257138[end]20231125~TCU MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~14U 79-80~1~O~793068132~1044972156~Y~241913138[end]20231111~2023 Battle by the Border Preseason Nationals~Boys 12u (2011-12) 75~2~O~773085132~654611156~Y~39827138[end]20230611~Freeco USA Elementary Nat. Duals-Boys~74~~T~766374132~271267156~~2106950135[end]20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~12U 78~2~O~749197132~197156156~Y~1968852135[end]20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR~12U 78~2~O~749196132~198281156~Y~1968545135[end]20230507~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle~12U-Boys 74~2~O~749295132~143437156~Y~2041180135[end]20230506~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco~12U-Boys 74~1~O~749296132~137370156~Y~2041287135[end]20230416~Midwest Youth Wrestling Individual~11-12 77~1~O~697226132~16299156~Y~1625693135[end]20230415~Midwest Youth Wrestling Duals~75~~T~757940132~2127440155~~2050956135[end]20230319~2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State~12U 74~3~O~736779132~1849254155~Y~1920644135[end]20230317~2023 MN/USA Kids Team Folkstyle State ~75~~T~736780132~1759031155~~1920743135[end]20230305~J Robinson Wrestling Classic~5th-6th 73-74~2~O~720308132~1650975155~Y~1955995135[end]20230219~MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Shakopee~12U 74~1~O~685232132~1191704155~Y~1617755135[end]20230107~MatCats Youth Tournament~5-6 72-77~-1~O~696758132~1360543153~N~1608103135[end]20221204~Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~Novice 12U 72-74~1~O~685212132~207188153~Y~1459000135[end]20221112~2022 Battle by the Border Preseason Championships~12U 75~4~O~684585132~1796133151~Y~1274183135[end]20221030~Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals~Boys 5th & 6th 70~-1~O~683963132~1711360151~Y~1256556135[end]20220628~2022 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - FS~12U 70~-1~O~673386132~1538343151~Y~1159570135[end]20220627~2022 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~12U 70~-1~O~673385132~1535104151~Y~1159517135[end]20220515~2022 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - GR~12U 70~3~O~673378132~1468248151~Y~1159241135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals- FS~12U 70~5~O~673377132~1464242151~Y~1159118135[end]20220501~2022 MNUSA Kids State Freestyle~12U-Boys 70~1~O~673340132~1394838151~Y~1167860135[end]20220430~2022 MNUSA Kids State Greco~12U (Novice) 70~1~O~673339132~1391206151~Y~1167685135[end]20220416~MNUSA Apple Valley Freestyle Open~Novice Novice A~1~O~672690132~1342520151~Y~1163670135[end]20220410~Midwest Youth Wrestling Individual~9-10 67~2~O~663968132~1324106151~Y~1028410135[end]20220409~Midwest Youth Wrestling Duals~68~~T~673021132~1303443151~~1120663135[end]20220403~USMC Folkstyle/Boys Natl. Recruiting Showcase~12U 70~-1~O~668359132~1292843151~Y~1065327135[end]20220320~MNUSA Kids (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State~12U (Novice) 70~-1~O~659772132~1174474151~Y~1007579135[end]20220318~MNUSA Kids Team Folkstyle State ~70~~T~672498132~1160534151~~1087154135[end]20220306~J Robinson Classic~3rd - 4th 68-68~1~O~672464132~1081008151~Y~1082843135[end]20220306~J Robinson Classic~Scramble~1~S~672464132~1081008151~Y~506556132[end]20220227~MNUSA Regional Qualifier - Anoka~Novice 12U 70~2~O~654207132~949397151~Y~913618135[end]20220220~MNUSA Regional Qualifier-Shakopee~Novice 12U 70~6~O~653966132~797099151~Y~904020135[end]20220213~Gopher State Nat`s 2022 Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 66~4~O~632082132~533950151~Y~548261135[end]20211219~Hawkeye Nationals 2021 - Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 66~3~O~632083132~807295150~Y~548327135[end]20211205~Scott West MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~Novice 12U 62-67~1~O~639455132~350622150~Y~701977135[end]20211204~Yellowjacket Nationals 2021 Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 66~3~O~632089132~240195150~Y~548531135[end]20211106~Logan Luft Memorial Wrestling Tournament~3rd-4th 68-69~1~O~633735132~1816636147~Y~604132135[end]20211031~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Boys 3rd & 4th 63~-1~O~631301132~1768131147~Y~530663135[end]20210709~Grand River Rumble FOLKSTYLE~9 and under 60~4~O~630961132~1666747147~Y~519417135[end]20210516~2021 Northern Plains Regional Championships - FS~Boys 10U 59~1~O~629316132~1567508147~Y~504131135[end]20210516~2021 Northern Plains Regionals Championships - GR~Boys 10U 59~2~O~630332132~1568493147~Y~504679135[end]20210508~MN USA Kids State Freestyle~Intermediate 59~2~O~629477132~1549634147~Y~469925135[end]20210507~MN USA Kids State Greco~Intermediate 59~2~O~629476132~1549430147~Y~469783135[end]20210424~MNUSA Freestyle Open-Hosted by Forest Lake~Intermediate 56-59~1~O~629730132~1517825147~Y~491913135[end]20210411~Midwest Youth Wrestling Individual~9-10 56~1~O~629536132~1470790147~Y~449628135[end]20210410~Midwest Youth Wrestling Duals~60~~T~629535132~1440385147~~449564135[end]20201101~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Boys 3rd & 4th Grade 53~7~O~611053132~318558147~Y~254931135[end]20200308~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Intermediate 10U 53~-1~O~492735132~24789147~Y~1658215132[end]20200229~Prescott Border Battle ~1st - 2nd Grade 52-52~1~O~525410132~1881657146~Y~169389135[end]20200216~Byron Challenge~50~4~P~549584132~1424202146~Y~1831186132[end]20200131~Lake Crystal Welcome Memorial Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 51-54~1~O~579457132~1155471146~Y~45929135[end]20200112~2020 Stillwater Pony Stampede~52~5~P~497140132~47282146~Y~1523774132[end]20200104~Badgerland Nationals 2020 - Midwest Tour~1st & 2nd Grade 55~5~O~487966132~1672312143~Y~1481806132[end]20191229~2019 Rumble on the Red - Youth~8U 55~-1~O~498381132~1610545143~Y~1558015132[end]20191214~Yellowjacket Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour~1st & 2nd Grade 50~4~O~492150132~1118241143~Y~1491231132[end]20191208~Woodbury Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 50-52~1~O~497911132~1042731143~Y~1679078132[end]20191116~Paul Wellstone Kids Classic~Intermediate 10U G~2~O~493127132~418847143~Y~1582029132[end]20191103~RUMBLE BY THE RIVER~7 & 8 Years Old 55~6~O~483135132~247013143~Y~1460698132[end]20191019~2019 Big Buck Preseason Nationals~8U 55~4~O~474826132~171538143~Y~1446938132[end]20190712~Grand River Rumble Folkstyle~9U 52~-1~O~336374132~1989114140~Y~1136639132[end]20190712~Grand River Rumble Freestyle~9U 52~-1~O~466525132~1989685140~Y~1431800132[end]20190519~2019 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman~8U Festival 49~2~O~409428132~1509417140~Y~1298960132[end]20190518~2019 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle~8U Festival 49~2~O~409429132~1508514140~Y~1299150132[end]20190512~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~Bantam 8U 49~1~F~421784132~1489342140~Y~1354989132[end]20190511~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Greco~Bantam 8U 49~1~F~421783132~1488847140~Y~1354842132[end]20190420~The Wild~9 and Under 46/49/52~7~O~278764132~1428492140~Y~992056132[end]20190331~2019 USAW Kids/Vets Folkstyle Nationals~8U 49~4~O~265346132~1225335140~Y~953706132[end]20190310~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Bantam 8U C~-1~O~217436132~742637140~Y~493976009[end]20190210~Liberty Nationals America Crown ~8 & Under 50~-1~O~189695132~1626152138~Y~636065132[end]20190126~Minnesota Youth State Tournament- 2019~1st & 2nd Grade 45~1~O~190579132~991952138~Y~661917132[end]20190106~Winter Nationals 2019~Bantam *BOYS* 45~-1~O~185470132~56074138~Y~626855132[end]20181124~TCU Titans Youth Wrestling ~BANTAM 8U J~1~O~192125132~542359135~Y~743683132[end]20181110~Trackwrestling Preseason Championships~8U 50~-1~O~112033132~211803135~Y~518152132[end]20181028~USAW Preseason Nationals - GS/MS~Big Grade 1 and 2 50~-1~O~102740132~167924135~Y~503165132[end]20180520~2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle~Bantam 49~4~O~275183009~1113907134~Y~349325132[end]20180520~2018 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman~Bantam 49~3~O~275182009~1114720134~Y~352330132[end]20180513~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~Bantam 45~4~F~4424132~1099553134~Y~462198132[end]20180512~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Greco~Bantam 45~5~F~4423132~1098817134~Y~462050132[end]20180311~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle~Bantam B~-1~O~4416132~435229134~Y~493928009[end]20180303~2018 B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament~PreK & K 43-45~1~O~55243132~401222134~Y~376095132[end]20180211~Gopher State Nationals 2018 Midwest Tour~Pre K & K 45~3~O~275102009~2045726132~Y~538758009[end]20171126~Owatonna Kids Classic MNUSA Qualifier~Bantam 44-45~2~O~281102009~66050132~Y~10969132[end]20171105~Rumble by the River~6 yrs & under 45~4~O~269548009~734028089~Y~513376009[end]20170514~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~PeeWee 45~3~F~36123~610870089~Y~64785010[end]20170513~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Greco~PeeWee 45~5~F~35123~610320089~Y~64704010[end]20170319~Corn Cob Nationals~6 yrs & under 45~-1~O~254261009~133471128~Y~474525009[end]20170312~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle~Pee Wee C~6~O~97123~115764129~Y~493881009
T~766374132~20230611~Freeco USA Elementary Nat. Duals-Boys~271267156~Fall~Jackson~Beckley~Y~228416135[end]O~749197132~20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~197156156~Fall~Cael~Vander Broek~Y~468389132[end]O~749296132~20230506~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco~137370156~TF~Rett~Huerta~Y~1307489132[end]T~766374132~20230611~Freeco USA Elementary Nat. Duals-Boys~271267156~Dec~Tucker~Brill~Y~1373159096[end]O~749295132~20230507~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle~143437156~TF~Lucas~Stevens~Y~933698096[end]O~773085132~20231111~2023 Battle by the Border Preseason Nationals~654611156~SV-1~Lucas~Stevens~Y~933698096[end]T~766374132~20230611~Freeco USA Elementary Nat. Duals-Boys~271267156~Fall~Bryx~Leichleiter~Y~993227096[end]T~766374132~20230611~Freeco USA Elementary Nat. Duals-Boys~271267156~TF~Colby~Even~Y~511631132[end]T~766374132~20230611~Freeco USA Elementary Nat. Duals-Boys~271267156~Fall~Colby~Even~Y~511631132[end]O~830677132~20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~1266901158~Fall~Ivan~Larsen~Y~850330135[end]O~749296132~20230506~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco~137370156~Fall~Ivan~Larsen~Y~850330135[end]O~749197132~20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~197156156~TF~Jonah~Aadland~Y~1042097096[end]O~749296132~20230506~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco~137370156~TF~Brycen~Kothenbeutel~Y~1414701096[end]O~773085132~20231111~2023 Battle by the Border Preseason Nationals~654611156~Dec~Brycen~Kothenbeutel~Y~1414701096[end]O~749295132~20230507~2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle~143437156~TF~Hunter~Houle~Y~364466132[end]O~793068132~20231125~TCU MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~1044972156~Fall~Kole~Nelson~Y~1234490132[end]O~749196132~20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR~198281156~TF~Kaden~Joustra~Y~1105635135[end]O~749197132~20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~197156156~Fall~Kaden~Joustra~Y~1105635135
147064009~20230624~2023 Western States~608.0~57.9[end]275091009~20180212~2017-18 Midwest Wrestling Tour~91.75~91.75
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
10/30/2023
Zeke Mikolyzk
Prior Lake, MN
Weight:
76
Record:
32 - 8
Pins:
19
Techs:
8
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
1.083889
Rank Date:
03/24/2024
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/